1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール コスモフィナンシェ ゴールドラッシュギャル (Gulch) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 山中輝
52
38
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1800
カーネーション特別A
10/11
10/11
11人
森島貴 56K
1番
493
ワンダフルタイ
26
2033
(2.5)
9-10-10
42.3
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 55K
1番
497
サルバドール
41
1295
(3.8)
8-9-9
39.1
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
6/10
6/10
10人
森島貴 56K
9番
494
ブルータンザ
52
2009
(1.8)
9-8-7
38.4
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1400
吉野桜特別A2
11/12
11/12
11人
森島貴 56K
6番
495
アイファーソンク
33
1334
(3.8)
9-11-11
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン アルファメール タニノメール (リヴリア) |
東川公 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
50
41
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1800
カーネーション特別A
7/11
7/11
4人
柿原翔 56K
9番
499
ワンダフルタイ
35
2020
(1.2)
7-7-8
41.3
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1400
昇竜杯A
2/5
2/5
3人
柿原翔 56K
4番
496
キクノフレヴァ
37
1322
(0.9)
3-3-4
38.4
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1400
吉野桜特別A2
6/12
6/12
6人
東川公 56K
3番
500
アイファーソンク
41
1320
(2.4)
7-7-6
40.2
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1600
アクアマリンオープン
4/8
4/8
7人
東川公 53K
1番
500
ドナルトソン
50
1448
(1.9)
5-5-5
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
Empire Maker ティアモブリーオ Glint in Her Eye (Arazi) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 倉地学
46
38
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1800
カーネーション特別A
5/11
5/11
5人
吉井友 56K
2番
450
ワンダフルタイ
36
2019
(1.1)
10-9-7
41.0
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1400
昇竜杯A
3/5
3/5
4人
丸野勝 56K
3番
452
キクノフレヴァ
36
1323
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.5
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1400
吉野桜特別A2
12/12
12/12
2人
丸野勝 56K
2番
451
アイファーソンク
32
1336
(4.0)
10-6-8
41.6
|
名古屋 04.08 重 右 1600
昇竜杯A
2/5
2/5
1人
安部幸 56K
4番
454
ケントリュウコウ
46
1464
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
プレシャスカフェ ケントリュウコウ イケノキンバリー (アフリート) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津博
49
42
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1800
カーネーション特別A
4/11
4/11
5人
大畑雅 56K
4番
508
ワンダフルタイ
42
2012
(0.4)
4-4-3
40.9
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1400
かきつばた記念Jpn
10/10
10/10
9人
大畑雅 54K
1番
506
ノボバカラ
35
1326
(5.6)
10-10-10
40.8
|
名古屋 04.21 重 右 1600
ダイヤモンドオープン
9/10
9/10
9人
大畑雅 54K
7番
511
イワクラギンカ
42
1468
(3.7)
9-9-9
41.9
|
名古屋 04.08 重 右 1600
昇竜杯A
1/5
1/5
3人
大畑雅 56K
5番
508
ティアモブリー
49
1460
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ ラヴァリーオステル ホマレノクイン (ヤマニンスキー) |
加藤誓 56K
愛知 今津博
44
40
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1800
カーネーション特別A
3/11
3/11
10人
加藤誓 56K
5番
511
ワンダフルタイ
42
2012
(0.4)
6-6-4
40.6
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1400
昇竜杯A
4/5
4/5
5人
木之葵 55K
1番
514
キクノフレヴァ
34
1327
(1.4)
5-4-3
38.8
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1400
吉野桜特別A2
10/12
10/12
9人
木之葵 55K
7番
513
アイファーソンク
38
1325
(2.9)
8-9-10
39.3
|
名古屋 04.08 重 右 1600
昇竜杯A
3/5
3/5
2人
木之葵 55K
3番
513
ケントリュウコウ
44
1467
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
スキャン キクノフレヴァン キクノロマニー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
50
43
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1600
エメラルド特別A2
4/7
4/7
2人
戸部尚 55K
4番
492
イワクラギンカ
50
1445
(1.8)
2-2-2
41.3
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1400
昇竜杯A
1/5
1/5
1人
戸部尚 56K
5番
488
アルファメール
42
1313
(0.9)
1-1-1
37.6
|
名古屋 04.21 重 右 1600
ダイヤモンドオープン
8/10
8/10
4人
戸部尚 54K
1番
487
イワクラギンカ
44
1465
(3.4)
7-7-8
41.7
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
枝垂桜特別A2
1/9
1/9
1人
戸部尚 56K
3番
490
マルカシグナス
36
1318
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ ブライトシンプー カリスマテルコ (アフリート) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
50
47
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1600
エメラルド特別A2
3/7
3/7
3人
柿原翔 55K
2番
500
イワクラギンカ
50
1444
(1.7)
5-5-5
40.3
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1400
かきつばた記念Jpn
7/10
7/10
10人
柿原翔 54K
8番
502
ノボバカラ
49
1301
(3.1)
9-9-9
39.0
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1400
吉野桜特別A2
2/12
2/12
7人
柿原翔 56K
1番
500
アイファーソンク
49
1306
(1.0)
5-4-2
39.3
|
名古屋 04.08 重 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
7/8
7/8
7人
柿原翔 57K
3番
503
マルトクスパー
41
1317
(2.9)
7-8-7
40.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル ゴールドピューマ ロイヤルウェーブ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 山内和
49
46
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1600
エメラルド特別A2
6/7
6/7
5人
大畑雅 55K
6番
487
イワクラギンカ
45
1452
(2.5)
6-3-4
41.4
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1400
吉野桜特別A2
3/12
3/12
3人
戸部尚 56K
5番
491
アイファーソンク
47
1311
(1.5)
11-10-9
38.6
|
名古屋 04.08 重 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
4/8
4/8
8人
戸部尚 57K
2番
491
マルトクスパー
49
1304
(1.6)
7-6-6
39.4
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1600
アクアマリンオープン
5/8
5/8
5人
戸部尚 53K
7番
488
ドナルトソン
44
1456
(2.7)
6-4-3
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ リアライズキング ミヤビサクラコ (ノーザンテースト) |
加藤聡 53K
愛知 原口次
50
44
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1800
カーネーション特別A
6/11
6/11
2人
加藤聡 53K
10番
529
ワンダフルタイ
36
2019
(1.1)
8-7-6
41.2
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
9/10
9/10
2人
今井貴 57K
10番
530
ブルータンザ
41
2020
(2.9)
7-9-9
39.8
|
名古屋 04.11 良 右 1600
山桜特別A2
1/9
1/9
4人
八木直 55K
8番
529
アナザーデイ
50
1455
(0.1)
9-6-6
39.8
|
名古屋 03.29 良 右 1600
チューリップ特別A3
1/8
1/8
1人
八木直 55K
8番
529
ニロティカス
50
1453
(1.0)
6-3-2
39.4
|
|
|