1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ サンバビーン カーリービッド (ティッカネン) |
岩橋勇 57K
北海道 田中淳
93
69
|
5 | 28週 |
門別 11.12 重 右 2000
道営記念一般オープン
9/12
9/12
5人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
500
グランプリフ
48
2066
(1.5)
5-4-1
39.0
|
大井 10.01 稍 右 1800
レディスプレリュード
5/14
5/14
8人
岩橋勇 55K
9番
500
サンビスタ
76
1527
(2.5)
9-8-8
38.0
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
1/12
1/12
1人
岩橋勇 55K
3番
485
ジュエルクイー
93
2024
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.9
|
門別 08.13 良 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
7/14
7/14
5人
岩橋勇 55K
9番
500
アムールブリエ
59
2118
(3.7)
1-1-5
42.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
セイントアレックス フィーリンググー スマートダズル (スマートボーイ) |
阿部龍 57K
北海道 角川秀
75
63
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
しらさぎ賞4上牝馬オ
12/12
12/12
2人
山崎誠 52K
10番
502
ララベル
37
1302
(1.8)
11-11-11
38.9
|
川崎 04.01 良 左 1600
オールデスト4 川B
1/11
1/11
1人
山崎誠 55K
8番
499
ジュリエットレ
64
1441
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.5
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 1500
ブラッドストーン特別
1/14
1/14
1人
山崎誠 54K
12番
504
ソウブテイオー
75
1346
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.6
|
川崎 01.25 良 左 1500
湯河原梅林「梅の宴B
1/11
1/11
4人
山崎誠 53K
5番
508
ドリームエルタ
75
1350
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ジュエルクイーン プラチナローズ (クロフネ) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 田中正
87
64
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
クロフネ・プレミアム
3/8
3/8
3人
伊藤千 53K
7番
490
アウヤンテプイ
43
1144
(0.3)
4-3
38.2
|
川崎 11.18 不 左 2100
ロジータ記念【地方交
4/14
4/14
3人
吉原寛 54K
1番
491
ララベル
43
2230
(1.1)
5-2-4
43.4
|
門別 09.30 稍 右 2000
ハーツクライ・プレミ
1/9
1/9
2人
黒澤愛 50K
3番
508
オグリタイム
83
2092
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
2/12
2/12
2人
吉原寛 53K
1番
496
サンバビーン
87
2029
(0.5)
4-5-2
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス タイムビヨンド ブルーダイナ (カコイーシーズ) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 堂山芳
60
52
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
7/16
7/16
5人
本田重 55K
3番
465
グッドグラ
45
1579
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.5
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B1一
3/15
3/15
6人
町田直 53K
2番
465
トーセンハリケー
60
1557
(0.5)
8-4-4
40.2
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
9/16
9/16
2人
山崎誠 55K
15番
465
ギンザヴィ
48
1569
(1.3)
13-11-9
39.8
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
2/13
2/13
1人
吉原寛 55K
3番
467
コンプリートケ
53
1553
(0.0)
7-8-9
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
オレハマッテルゼ モズマッテタワ オレンジスペシャル (ジェイドロバリー) |
五十冬 57K
北海道 田中淳
40
38
|
9 | 8週 |
J中京 03.19 不 左 1400
4歳上
9/16
9/16
8人
松若風 55K
13番
484
スズカプリオ
36
1254
(0.6)
15-12
37.1
|
J京都 02.20 稍 右 1400
4歳上
6/16
6/16
3人
岩田康 55K
13番
488
ガロファノ
40
1252
(0.4)
14-14
36.6
|
J中京 01.30 不 左 1400
4歳上
4/16
4/16
6人
バルジ 55K
9番
492
マコトカンパネ
39
1248
(0.1)
11-10
36.8
|
J京都 01.16 良 右 1400
4歳上
7/14
7/14
6人
小崎綾 54K
7番
490
カレンコティヤー
37
1257
(0.7)
13-12
36.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
追
フジキセキ リノワール チャチャリーノ (Unbridled’s Song) |
桑村真 55K
北海道 小野望
66
52
|
3 | 6週 |
園田 04.07 不 右 1870
A1 4歳以上特別
11/11
11/11
11人
竹村達 54K
9番
461
バズーカ
39
2023
(1.7)
4-7-7
39.6
|
園田 03.17 稍 右 1700
DASH呉開設1周年
6/11
6/11
8人
竹村達 54K
5番
463
マッハタイザン
48
1527
(0.8)
10-9-6
39.1
|
園田 11.05 良 右 1700
兵庫クイーンカップ3
5/12
5/12
2人
川原正 55K
3番
470
エーシンサルサ
55
1509
(0.6)
8-5-5
41.0
|
大井 10.01 稍 右 1800
レディスプレリュード
8/14
8/14
11人
山崎誠 55K
1番
466
サンビスタ
66
1536
(3.4)
9-9-9
38.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ココロノママニ マイウィル (フジキセキ) |
沼澤英 56K
岩手 関本浩
49
37
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
清流中津川賞 C2十
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
452
ココクイーン
37
1281
(1.0)
2-2
39.1
|
水沢 04.17 重 右 1400
C2九組
5/10
5/10
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
458
コスモフラッグ
32
1325
(1.2)
5-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2十三組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 54K
3番
453
ヒワノスーパー
29
1278
(0.2)
5-5-4
40.1
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1300
C2十一組
2/7
2/7
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
458
ショッキングコ
49
1260
(0.1)
6-2-2
39.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ パシコペンネッタ エイシンナポリタン (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐々国 55K
北海道 廣森久
43
31
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 05.11 不 右 1600
鈴蘭特別A3-2~B
11/12
11/12
6人
佐々国 53K
11番
422
ファイネストアワ
17
1436
(2.4)
4-8-9
42.0
|
門別 04.20 良 右 1700
ビヤパーティーAib
3/8
3/8
5人
佐々国 55K
5番
416
ビーマイラブ
36
1534
(0.4)
5-3-3
41.2
|
門別 11.11 不 右 2000
オルフェーヴル・プレ
7/11
7/11
4人
五十冬 51K
4番
436
アルランピート
43
2089
(1.6)
3-5-6
38.7
|
門別 10.27 不 右 1800
日高生産連特別B3-
4/10
4/10
5人
山本紀 53K
5番
434
バカニシナイテ
29
1557
(0.6)
5-5-6
39.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
ハーツクライ クライリング リングジアラーム (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
59
49
|
7 | 3週 |
門別 04.28 良 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
8/10
8/10
6人
桑村真 54K
6番
490
ウルトラカイザ
59
1580
(3.1)
6-7-6
42.3
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1800
門別軽種馬生産振興会
5/8
5/8
2人
伊藤千 52K
2番
484
スイングエンシ
56
1542
(1.5)
2-3-5
39.4
|
門別 10.20 稍 右 2000
日高町建設協会2特別
2/8
2/8
4人
服部茂 55K
3番
486
ローレルベロホ
41
2130
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1800
日高報知新聞特別A1
4/8
4/8
4人
伊藤千 51K
7番
486
コスモスイング
38
1581
(2.1)
5-6-6
41.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ステファニーラン ティンバーランド (ティンバーカントリー) |
黒澤愛 55K
北海道 松本隆
62
40
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 05.11 不 右 1600
鈴蘭特別A3-2~B
4/12
4/12
8人
黒澤愛 54K
10番
460
ファイネストアワ
35
1416
(0.4)
4-3-3
40.4
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1800
ふきのとう特別A4-
10/12
10/12
8人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
458
ヘブンズゲ
18
2000
(2.7)
7-10-11
40.5
|
門別 11.12 重 右 2000
道営記念一般オープン
11/12
11/12
10人
松井伸 53K
6番
458
グランプリフ
46
2068
(1.7)
9-5-8
39.0
|
門別 10.28 不 右 1800
ビオラ特別A4-2~
2/8
2/8
3人
松井伸 53K
4番
458
ファイネストアワ
62
1529
(0.4)
5-5-5
36.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤマックス ドリームダークアイ ドリームダンシーズ (オジジアン) |
松井伸 53K
北海道 齊藤正
56
44
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 05.11 不 右 1600
鈴蘭特別A3-2~B
7/12
7/12
9人
松井伸 53K
6番
450
ファイネストアワ
31
1421
(0.9)
10-11-11
39.9
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
J認 ジュニアキング
8/10
8/10
4人
藤原幹 55K
8番
460
ハイジャ
38
1451
(2.2)
10-6-4
40.3
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
1/10
1/10
2人
藤原幹 55K
9番
439
ハイジャ
56
1292
(0.3)
10-4-2
36.8
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 55K
1番
439
ハイジャ
49
1293
(0.2)
8-7-5
35.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
チーフベアハート バカニシナイデヨ チキリランバダ (メイショウドトウ) |
櫻井拓 55K
北海道 林和弘
40
29
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 05.03 良 右 1200
麦とホップThe g
4/12
4/12
8人
櫻井拓 55K
8番
452
キモンダッシュ
40
1154
(0.3)
9-8
38.9
|
門別 04.20 良 右 1700
ビヤパーティーAib
5/8
5/8
6人
櫻井拓 55K
6番
452
ビーマイラブ
30
1539
(0.9)
8-8-8
41.0
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1400
C1四 五 六
12/14
12/14
12人
西啓太 52K
1番
442
パブリックフ
24
1309
(2.5)
14-14-14
39.6
|
大井 02.26 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
12/14
12/14
13人
西啓太 52K
2番
442
ターフデザイ
23
1455
(2.6)
13-13-13
40.4
|
|
|