1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
エアジハード ミットフロイデ ジョーシャルマン (ヘクタープロテクター) |
水野翔 54K
北海道 村上正
45
39
|
3 | 27週 |
門別 11.10 不 右 1200
冬桜特別B3-2B4
4/12
4/12
7人
水野翔 53K
11番
488
ユヅルノオンカ
36
1129
(0.7)
7-6
37.0
|
門別 10.27 不 右 1200
AIR-G’MOXY
7/11
7/11
6人
水野翔 53K
1番
490
レッドペリク
36
1133
(1.4)
9-8
37.6
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1200
リボンでつなごう!北
3/10
3/10
5人
水野翔 55K
5番
472
アナンタン
40
1161
(1.1)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
4/10
4/10
6人
水野翔 55K
10番
474
ガルノーヴァ
45
1159
(1.0)
2-1
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン フジノピューマ アラブランカ (ディアブロ) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 米川伸
51
43
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 05.04 不 右 1200
Ribbonナポリン
3/9
3/9
4人
坂下秀 56K
8番
492
クインズジャ
40
1135
(1.1)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 04.20 良 右 1200
水芭蕉特別C2-2C
3/7
3/7
3人
坂下秀 56K
2番
484
クインズジャ
43
1156
(1.1)
2-2
38.7
|
佐賀 02.27 重 右 1400
長崎街道松原宿特選C
5/10
5/10
8人
村松翔 56K
6番
490
バーサーカー
51
1309
(0.6)
9-7-6
39.0
|
佐賀 02.14 不 右 1400
アメジスト特選C1-
8/12
8/12
7人
村松翔 56K
10番
493
サンライズウォ
38
1319
(1.6)
4-5-4
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
9 黒鹿毛
クリプティックラスカル プロプエスタ ミラクルヒロイン (ジェネラス) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 北川數
48
44
|
6 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
取消等
伊藤千 53K
2番
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
3/10
3/10
4人
井上俊 55K
5番
430
ガルノーヴァ
48
1154
(0.5)
9-6
38.6
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B4C1
5/9
5/9
5人
井上俊 55K
1番
428
ファンディータ
38
1157
(0.7)
7-5
37.8
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1200
みついし蓬莱山まつり
5/12
5/12
3人
井上俊 55K
7番
428
ガルノーヴァ
47
1121
(0.5)
8-6
36.8
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
タップダンスシチー サラセルバ ベンテンサクラ (サクラチトセオー) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐久雅
45
39
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
樹海ロード日高特別C
1/8
1/8
4人
阿部龍 56K
7番
584
デュアルデラ
37
1153
(0.0)
7-7
38.6
|
門別 11.10 不 右 1200
冬桜特別B3-2B4
6/12
6/12
6人
阿部龍 55K
8番
576
ユヅルノオンカ
35
1130
(0.8)
12-11
35.5
|
門別 11.03 稍 右 1200
開局20周年記念グリ
3/10
3/10
4人
桑村真 56K
3番
574
マコーミック
38
1149
(1.1)
5-4
38.2
|
門別 10.20 稍 右 1200
JAしずない万馬券特
2/12
2/12
6人
石川倭 56K
7番
572
ミスエンピリカ
45
1150
(0.3)
8-6
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
マイネルセレクト ユメウメサクラ ブルーハピネス (エイシンサンディ) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
49
34
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 04.28 良 右 1200
サッポロ生ビール黒ラ
1/10
1/10
2人
石川倭 54K
5番
474
ブライティアキ
49
1147
(0.7)
2-2
38.4
|
園田 04.07 不 右 1400
C1二4歳以上
6/12
6/12
6人
田野豊 54K
1番
478
カネトシバリア
29
1300
(1.5)
2-2-3
40.6
|
園田 03.16 重 右 1400
C1二4歳以上
8/12
8/12
6人
大柿一 54K
11番
476
サクラプリズ
26
1311
(1.9)
2-3-5
40.2
|
園田 02.25 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
1/10
1/10
3人
大柿一 54K
7番
474
ハッピーアンフ
32
1324
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ ヤマノラバーズ サカモトサンデー (エイシンサンディ) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 村上正
43
34
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 05.04 不 右 1200
Ribbonナポリン
8/9
8/9
5人
水野翔 54K
2番
458
クインズジャ
31
1150
(2.6)
4-5
39.6
|
門別 04.20 良 右 1200
水芭蕉特別C2-2C
7/7
7/7
6人
水野翔 54K
6番
466
クインズジャ
25
1184
(3.9)
2-4
41.5
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別C
8/12
8/12
8人
水野翔 54K
9番
440
ビービーレシ
37
1158
(1.8)
7-7
39.0
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
利尻昆布ラーメン特別
3/9
3/9
4人
五十冬 54K
8番
438
アナンタン
43
1153
(0.1)
2-2
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド メイショウユピテル ビップホーラー (シンボリクリスエス) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 田中淳
40
36
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 05.04 不 右 1200
Ribbonナポリン
7/9
7/9
3人
山本咲 54K
1番
450
クインズジャ
34
1145
(2.1)
4-5
39.1
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
樹海ロード日高特別C
5/8
5/8
2人
山本咲 54K
2番
438
サラセルバ
31
1163
(1.0)
3-3
40.3
|
門別 11.10 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2
2/8
2/8
2人
石川倭 54K
3番
436
フェードロワ
37
1127
(0.1)
4-5
37.3
|
門別 10.27 不 右 1200
日高山脈神威岳賞C2
1/10
1/10
4人
石川倭 54K
4番
438
メイショウカゲ
40
1127
(0.1)
2-2
36.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
5 栗毛
追
フィガロ デスペルタル フェアリーライド (サザンヘイロー) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 佐藤英
35
28
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 05.04 不 右 1200
Ribbonナポリン
5/9
5/9
5人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
476
クインズジャ
35
1144
(2.0)
8-8
38.3
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
樹海ロード日高特別C
7/8
7/8
6人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
480
サラセルバ
27
1169
(1.6)
8-8
40.0
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1200
C2十九 二十
13/14
13/14
8人
町田直 56K
10番
481
リコーエンツォ
17
1179
(2.7)
14-14
39.8
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1200
C2十六C3一
4/14
4/14
7人
真島大 57K
12番
487
ヴァンパイア
31
1164
(0.2)
3-3
39.5
|
|
|