1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース トーセンパワフル アコースティクス (Cape Cross) |
和田譲 55K
浦和 小久智
53
40
|
16 | 4週 |
船橋 04.14 不 左 1700
鳥待月特別B1以下
5/11
5/11
7人
左海誠 55K
6番
521
スマートファミリ
48
1505
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.2
|
川崎 03.29 良 左 1600
J交 アクアマリンス
11/14
11/14
12人
内田利 57K
13番
517
ジュウニントイ
53
1445
(1.4)
6-8-7
41.1
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
11/15
11/15
7人
ボッサ 57K
7番
522
グッドグラ
35
1443
(1.7)
1-1-1
41.6
|
大井 02.23 重 右 1600
朧月賞B2二B3一選
11/15
11/15
8人
金子正 57K
15番
529
グロシュラライ
23
1453
(2.4)
8-8-9
42.2
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スパイキュール キタノイットウセイ ヤマノリアル (リアルシヤダイ) |
張田昂 55K
船橋 張田京
60
50
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
2/16
2/16
6人
張田昂 57K
10番
511
グッドグラ
49
1575
(0.1)
10-8-7
38.9
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1800
ポインタース賞B3三
1/12
1/12
2人
張田昂 56K
11番
512
ナックマカロン
60
1578
(0.0)
9-3-3
39.2
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1500
桜月賞B3三
5/12
5/12
1人
張田昂 56K
12番
520
ダイワエクシー
46
1366
(0.5)
5-5-4
39.7
|
門別 11.12 重 右 2000
道営記念一般オープン
12/12
12/12
7人
宮崎光 56K
5番
516
グランプリフ
44
2070
(1.9)
6-6-6
39.1
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ランブリングマン ナムラコウラン (マーベラスサンデー) |
赤嶺亮 55K
大井 赤嶺本
32
24
|
15 | 3週 |
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
12/16
12/16
11人
赤嶺亮 57K
1番
566
グッドグラ
30
1593
(1.9)
13-13-13
40.2
|
J中山 01.11 良 右 2400
成田特別4歳上
4/16
4/16
12人
武士友 57K
6番
540
シップウ
14
2378
(0.9)
16-14-13
40.4
|
J中山 12.13 重 右 2400
3歳上
9/13
9/13
7人
武士友 57K
6番
542
セイカアヴァン
20
2368
(3.9)
9-10-11
41.9
|
J東京 11.07 良 左 2100
3歳上
11/12
11/12
10人
大野拓 57K
8番
522
アポロケンタッ
32
2156
(3.5)
9-11-12
40.0
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン キタサンシンガー キタサンラブソング (ダンスインザダーク) |
中野省 57K
大井 米田英
64
43
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 05.03 良 左 1700
皐月盃A2以下
3/8
3/8
7人
笹川翼 55K
6番
497
ポイントプラ
64
1503
(0.1)
6-5-5
40.8
|
大井 04.05 重 右 2000
’16ブリリアントカ
10/12
10/12
10人
楢崎功 53K
2番
498
ケイアイレオーネ
39
2118
(3.7)
12-10-10
40.3
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B1一
14/15
14/15
7人
坂井英 57K
12番
501
トーセンハリケー
14
2001
(4.9)
6-6-6
44.5
|
船橋 02.15 不 左 1600
春告鳥特別B1二以下
6/14
6/14
2人
坂井英 57K
9番
502
バースフォンテ
56
1433
(1.3)
3-3-4
39.7
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ボーメック タヒチアンメモリ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
今野忠 55K
大井 佐々洋
50
39
|
11 | 5週 |
大井 04.06 稍 右 1400
ダイアモンド賞B2二
11/13
11/13
10人
楢崎功 57K
7番
479
モリデンシーサ
32
1300
(2.1)
9-8-8
40.1
|
大井 11.24 重 右 1400
リゲル賞B2三B3二
5/15
5/15
11人
山崎誠 57K
9番
489
ナイキアドヴ
44
1289
(1.3)
8-5-4
40.6
|
大井 11.03 不 右 1400
斎藤工&剛力彩芽賞B
6/14
6/14
3人
吉原寛 56K
1番
492
ナイキアドヴ
31
1288
(2.2)
8-8-7
38.6
|
大井 10.15 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B2三B
5/16
5/16
3人
森泰斗 57K
10番
494
オケアノス
50
1425
(0.8)
3-3-4
39.9
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス ドゥフトライネン アサギヌ (ジェネラス) |
横川怜 55K
大井 嶋田幸
24
17
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
15/16
15/16
15人
本橋孝 57K
5番
487
グッドグラ
24
1599
(2.5)
14-14-14
40.8
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1600
エイプリル賞B1三B
8/8
8/8
8人
本橋孝 55K
4番
491
ノブワイルド
17
1462
(3.2)
7-8-8
40.7
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B1一
15/15
15/15
12人
中野省 55K
7番
491
トーセンハリケー
4
2010
(5.8)
13-13-14
44.2
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
14/16
14/16
13人
本橋孝 57K
2番
495
ギンザヴィ
22
1594
(3.8)
15-16-16
41.9
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
パーソナルラッシュ マッハワン プレイズザミラクル (フジキセキ) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 阪本泰
60
49
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 04.18 稍 右 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
1/15
1/15
3人
酒井忍 56K
6番
457
ターフデザイ
60
1428
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1800
ポインタース賞B3三
3/12
3/12
6人
酒井忍 56K
9番
455
キタノイットウセ
58
1580
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
12/16
12/16
8人
中野省 55K
8番
462
ギンザヴィ
32
1585
(2.9)
1-1-3
42.0
|
大井 02.08 稍 右 1600
節分賞B3二選抜特別
5/15
5/15
2人
酒井忍 56K
7番
462
ミッドイェルハ
45
1427
(0.8)
3-3-2
40.4
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ スパイア アヴィアラ (Cox’s Ridge) |
的場文 55K
大井 宗形竹
60
48
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
8/16
8/16
4人
的場文 57K
7番
541
グッドグラ
42
1582
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.3
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1600
エイプリル賞B1三B
2/8
2/8
5人
的場文 55K
2番
546
ノブワイルド
42
1435
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.6
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B1一
4/15
4/15
10人
的場文 55K
11番
542
トーセンハリケー
60
1557
(0.5)
4-3-3
40.2
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
10/16
10/16
5人
繁田健 57K
1番
542
ギンザヴィ
48
1569
(1.3)
3-6-5
40.2
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ サンタクローチェ フォーチュネイトダムゼル (Runaway Groom) |
矢野貴 53K
大井 鈴木啓
54
48
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
4/16
4/16
2人
矢野貴 55K
4番
484
グッドグラ
49
1575
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.5
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
3/15
3/15
1人
矢野貴 55K
1番
496
グッドグラ
49
1428
(0.2)
4-6-4
39.9
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
5/16
5/16
6人
真島大 55K
14番
506
ギンザヴィ
54
1564
(0.8)
4-2-1
39.9
|
J東京 11.29 稍 左 1600
シャングリラ賞3歳上
16/16
16/16
14人
田中勝 52K
4番
494
ニットウビクト
40
1405
(4.3)
3-5
40.7
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン フジノドラマ ボラーレカンターレ (マルゼンスキー) |
笹川翼 55K
大井 井上弘
56
50
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 04.21 稍 右 1400
プレセペ賞B1二B2
6/12
6/12
4人
笹川翼 55K
3番
478
ミッドイェルハ
42
1285
(1.4)
5-7-6
38.8
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
L-WING賞B2三
1/15
1/15
1人
笹川翼 54K
15番
484
ジーニアスプ
56
1422
(0.2)
11-7-6
38.1
|
川崎 11.18 不 左 2100
ロジータ記念【地方交
3/14
3/14
4人
笹川翼 54K
2番
488
ララベル
46
2227
(0.8)
7-5-5
42.5
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1600
メトロポリタンフィナ
1/12
1/12
1人
笹川翼 53K
9番
479
エイコースナイハ
54
1413
(0.4)
8-8-6
38.6
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド グッドグラッド ワレンダークイン (ワレンダー) |
楢崎功 55K
大井 納谷和
56
51
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
1/16
1/16
3人
楢崎功 57K
13番
494
キタノイットウセ
50
1574
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.2
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
1/15
1/15
4人
楢崎功 55K
2番
500
コンプリートケ
50
1426
(0.2)
8-9-8
39.3
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
3/16
3/16
11人
楢崎功 55K
4番
506
ギンザヴィ
56
1562
(0.6)
10-14-13
39.1
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
7/13
7/13
3人
楢崎功 55K
14番
501
コンプリートケ
46
1560
(0.7)
8-9-10
38.4
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード カシマリュウジン イーアールウィナー (アウザール) |
瀬川将 56K
大井 澤佳宏
64
48
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 04.22 稍 右 1600
アルクツールス賞A2
8/15
8/15
11人
瀬川将 54K
10番
493
スコペルタ
34
1442
(1.3)
11-11-11
40.0
|
大井 04.05 重 右 2000
’16ブリリアントカ
8/12
8/12
9人
瀬川将 53K
10番
494
ケイアイレオーネ
40
2117
(3.6)
5-6-7
41.4
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B1一
6/15
6/15
11人
瀬川将 56K
13番
496
トーセンハリケー
55
1561
(0.9)
11-10-8
40.1
|
大井 11.25 重 右 1800
勝島王冠3上オープン
9/16
9/16
14人
瀬川将 53K
13番
496
ムサシキングオ
64
1567
(2.1)
11-9-9
40.2
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ ギンザヴィクトリア タイムフェアレディ (メジロマックイーン) |
安藤洋 53K
大井 村上頼
62
50
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
6/16
6/16
8人
早田功 55K
15番
441
グッドグラ
46
1578
(0.4)
12-10-8
39.1
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B1一
5/15
5/15
4人
早田功 53K
15番
443
トーセンハリケー
56
1560
(0.8)
9-9-4
40.3
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
1/16
1/16
14人
早田功 53K
7番
438
ナリチュウドラ
62
1556
(0.5)
12-4-1
39.0
|
大井 02.08 稍 右 1600
節分賞B3二選抜特別
12/15
12/15
11人
中野省 54K
13番
445
ミッドイェルハ
34
1440
(2.1)
15-13-13
41.2
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス グロシュラライト ガーネットスター (エルコンドルパサー) |
坂井英 55K
浦和 水野貴
49
38
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
春陽特別B2B3選抜
11/12
11/12
6人
坂井英 57K
3番
468
モフモフ
28
1317
(2.4)
7-9-10
40.3
|
船橋 04.11 重 左 1600
花まつり特別B2二以
4/14
4/14
4人
坂井英 57K
13番
464
ナイキアフォート
49
1434
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.7
|
浦和 03.23 良 左 1400
春光特別B2B3選抜
8/12
8/12
3人
坂井英 57K
8番
466
ビーインラプ
30
1315
(2.5)
3-3-5
41.2
|
大井 02.23 重 右 1600
朧月賞B2二B3一選
1/15
1/15
6人
坂井英 55K
1番
456
テラザインパ
44
1429
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
オンファイア アロマベール アロマジュエリー (グラスワンダー) |
澤田龍 57K
大井 藤田輝
36
22
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 04.22 稍 右 1600
アルクツールス賞A2
15/15
15/15
12人
澤田龍 55K
4番
452
スコペルタ
13
1465
(3.6)
2-4-5
43.1
|
大井 11.26 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞A2B
12/16
12/16
11人
澤田龍 55K
4番
448
ジャルディー
36
1439
(1.6)
1-1-1
40.8
|
大井 10.15 良 右 2000
’15スターバースト
5/9
5/9
6人
澤田龍 55K
6番
444
ララベル
20
2131
(0.8)
1-1-1
37.6
|
名古屋 09.23 良 右 1600
秋の鞍3歳オープン
12/12
12/12
3人
澤田龍 56K
8番
441
バズーカ
19
1495
(6.7)
4-6-8
46.4
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネルリボーン マイネルーシッド (スキャン) |
山崎誠 55K
大井 渡邉和
64
53
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
5/16
5/16
10人
山崎誠 57K
9番
477
グッドグラ
47
1577
(0.3)
7-5-5
39.3
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B1一
7/15
7/15
5人
矢野貴 55K
9番
473
トーセンハリケー
47
1569
(1.7)
7-7-6
41.2
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
7/16
7/16
3人
矢野貴 57K
5番
477
ギンザヴィ
52
1566
(1.0)
8-9-7
39.6
|
大井 11.25 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
3/16
3/16
1人
矢野貴 57K
15番
475
メイショウキトラ
64
1567
(0.2)
6-4-3
39.4
|
|
|