1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン ミチェラーダ カクテルラウンジ (タニノギムレット) |
山下雅 55K
笠松 山中輝
43
37
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 不 右 1600
小栗孝一メモリアルC
4/10
4/10
6人
山下雅 54K
6番
434
オーロラバイオ
43
1472
(0.9)
9-3-3
40.3
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
月桂樹特別C13(ロ
8/10
8/10
4人
山下雅 54K
2番
428
マインツ
40
1340
(2.8)
6-6-7
43.4
|
名古屋 04.07 不 右 1400
サラC16組
4/8
4/8
2人
山下雅 54K
2番
429
サカエダビク
25
1342
(0.6)
4-5-3
40.9
|
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組牝馬
1/9
1/9
2人
山下雅 54K
9番
440
エアルコンクエス
41
1301
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
エイシンデピュティ エイシンパサート マシロンガール (With Approval) |
筒井勇 57K
笠松 笹野博
64
57
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 不 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
3/9
3/9
3人
筒井勇 57K
7番
461
ウォーターウェイ
64
1295
(0.3)
4-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
月桂樹特別C13(ロ
3/10
3/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
5番
469
マインツ
60
1314
(0.2)
7-7-6
40.0
|
笠松 04.04 重 右 1600
臥龍桜特別C12(ロ
6/10
6/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
5番
470
キョウワディア
51
1449
(1.5)
5-5-5
38.6
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1600
タンポポ特別C15(
5/9
5/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
7番
467
アストンブラッ
52
1451
(1.8)
2-3-3
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
リンカーン クルクル サンドコロネット (ファストトパーズ) |
森島貴 55K
笠松 山中輝
26
13
|
8 | 2週 |
名古屋 04.19 良 右 1400
怪しい会?11周年記
9/10
9/10
7人
森島貴 54K
8番
391
ブラックパー
-1
1402
(5.6)
9-8-9
44.4
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/9
8/9
6人
森島貴 54K
4番
399
ゲラーデ
15
1373
(5.4)
9-8-8
41.8
|
笠松 04.04 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/10
8/10
10人
山下雅 54K
1番
394
マルヨカルボマ
26
1333
(4.6)
10-10-10
38.4
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 800
サラC13組
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 54K
3番
394
リージュ
12
543
(3.3)
8-8
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド スノセイ ショウリノホホエミ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
松本剛 57K
笠松 加藤幸
56
49
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 不 右 1400
ありがとうオグリキャ
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 56K
5番
465
バルデラマ
53
1309
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.5
|
笠松 04.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組
3/9
3/9
2人
松本剛 56K
1番
470
カリオペイア
56
1319
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 04.04 重 右 1600
臥龍桜特別C12(ロ
4/10
4/10
7人
松本剛 56K
3番
474
キョウワディア
53
1447
(1.3)
7-7-6
38.0
|
笠松 03.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
1/8
1/8
4人
松本剛 56K
1番
466
バルデラマ
32
1311
(0.1)
6-6-4
37.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タニノギムレット オーサムレディ ツクバエリザベス (アグネスタキオン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
37
33
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 不 右 1400
青葉賞C16特選(ロ
2/8
2/8
2人
森島貴 54K
7番
414
モアザンワース
30
1340
(2.1)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 04.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
6/9
6/9
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
422
ミツアキター
37
1344
(3.9)
2-1-3
43.1
|
笠松 04.04 不 右 1400
サラ系C11・14C
5/9
5/9
4人
島崎和 54K
6番
424
サンダルエチケ
26
1333
(2.6)
4-4-6
39.9
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1400
シャコー5ワクワクな
4/9
4/9
3人
島崎和 54K
5番
423
ゲラーデ
37
1321
(1.9)
3-3-4
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ハイアーゲーム オグリキセキ レディストーン (デザートキング) |
藤原幹 55K
笠松 山中輝
27
20
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 不 右 1400
青葉賞C16特選(ロ
3/8
3/8
4人
藤原幹 54K
6番
412
モアザンワース
27
1344
(2.5)
5-4-3
40.0
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1600
しゃくなげ賞C14特
7/10
7/10
9人
筒井勇 54K
6番
410
トップインパ
14
1518
(4.0)
6-7-6
41.8
|
笠松 04.04 重 右 1400
吉野桜賞C13特選(
7/10
7/10
9人
大原浩 54K
8番
414
バトルスキー
27
1331
(3.0)
7-6-7
39.9
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1400
バオー高崎リニューア
8/8
8/8
6人
大原浩 54K
3番
406
ウインバレリー
11
1355
(4.1)
7-8-8
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アッミラーレ ディアレストハリテ ロングディアレスト (フォーティナイナー) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 田口輝
61
48
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 不 右 1600
笠松応援記念C13
4/9
4/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
2番
455
カリオペイア
46
1468
(1.3)
1-1-2
40.6
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
月桂樹特別C13(ロ
2/10
2/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
1番
458
マインツ
61
1312
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.4
|
笠松 04.04 重 右 1400
吉野桜賞C13特選(
2/10
2/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
2番
456
バトルスキー
49
1302
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1400
ウイニー君とカス民C
4/8
4/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
2番
457
サブマリン
35
1324
(1.3)
1-1-2
39.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サクラゼウス アイファーヨドヒメ アイファーセンヒメ (ラムタラ) |
湯前良 55K
笠松 町野良
34
25
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 不 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
8/9
8/9
7人
湯前良 55K
8番
398
ウォーターウェイ
27
1344
(5.2)
1-4-6
43.5
|
笠松 04.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
7/9
7/9
6人
湯前良 55K
3番
401
ミツアキター
18
1368
(6.3)
1-3-5
45.7
|
笠松 04.04 不 右 1400
サラ系C11・14C
6/9
6/9
5人
森島貴 55K
5番
400
サンダルエチケ
22
1338
(3.1)
2-2-4
40.7
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1400
バオー高崎リニューア
3/8
3/8
7人
湯前良 54K
7番
402
ウインバレリー
34
1326
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|
|