1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ボストンハーバー レッドペリグリン ケリーズアイ (スクワートルスクワート) |
伊藤千 55K
北海道 佐久雅
52
48
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 04.28 良 右 1200
門別温泉とねっこの湯
1/7
1/7
1人
伊藤千 55K
7番
526
ゲンキ
52
1142
(1.0)
1-1
38.3
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1200
室蘭工場夜景特別B1
5/11
5/11
1人
伊藤千 55K
2番
528
アナンタン
43
1130
(0.5)
4-4
36.9
|
門別 10.27 不 右 1200
AIR-G’MOXY
1/11
1/11
1人
伊藤千 56K
10番
530
メイショウアヅ
45
1119
(0.3)
5-2
37.1
|
門別 10.01 良 右 1200
道営スプリント一般オ
4/12
4/12
5人
伊藤千 57K
5番
528
アウヤンテプイ
52
1140
(1.3)
7-7
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 青毛
差
フサイチコンコルド インプレスウィナー ケリーズビューティ (ブライアンズタイム) |
松井伸 58K
北海道 佐久雅
59
47
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
クロフネ・プレミアム
8/8
8/8
8人
松井伸 58K
8番
466
アウヤンテプイ
35
1157
(1.6)
3-3
39.6
|
船橋 01.20 重 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
9/10
9/10
8人
矢野貴 57K
1番
471
イセノラヴィソ
45
1031
(2.3)
7-7
39.4
|
盛岡 10.24 良 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
4/14
4/14
4人
矢野貴 57K
11番
463
エゴイスト
49
587
(0.5)
3-2
35.1
|
盛岡 09.27 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
4/14
4/14
5人
笹川翼 57K
1番
463
ロゾヴァド
59
1465
(1.0)
9-9-7
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ コールサインゼロ キタサンエージャン (カコイーシーズ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 桑原義
49
40
|
3 | 12週 |
J京都 02.14 重 右 1200
4歳上
16/16
16/16
1人
フォー 57K
5番
530
センターピース
28
1132
(2.3)
15-16
37.1
|
J京都 01.17 良 右 1200
4歳上
3/13
3/13
1人
武
10番
530
ガンジー
32
1124
(0.2)
3-3
36.9
|
門別 11.12 重 右 1200
銀杏特別A2-2~A
1/10
1/10
1人
亀井洋 54K
5番
540
クインズパー
49
1109
(1.1)
2-1
36.4
|
門別 10.29 重 右 1200
ひろおサンタメール特
1/8
1/8
1人
亀井洋 55K
3番
538
シャイニングア
49
1114
(0.4)
1-1
36.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
キングカメハメハ クリーンエコロジー スパークルジュエル (Unbridled’s Song) |
岩橋勇 57K
北海道 田中淳
54
48
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
クロフネ・プレミアム
2/8
2/8
5人
岩橋勇 57K
4番
522
アウヤンテプイ
44
1143
(0.2)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 10.24 良 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
9/14
9/14
1人
岩橋勇 57K
13番
508
エゴイスト
44
595
(1.3)
8-6
35.3
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
ロードカナロア・プレ
3/11
3/11
1人
岩橋勇 58K
1番
512
グランヴァン
51
1142
(0.2)
6-6
38.1
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
1/11
1/11
2人
岩橋勇 57K
7番
508
ドラゴンウィ
54
1121
(0.8)
6-3
36.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド サウスパシフィック フィジーガール (カコイーシーズ) |
井上俊 57K
北海道 石本孝
65
52
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 04.15 良 右 1800
八重桜特別A2
7/10
7/10
7人
安部幸 57K
7番
510
ディアジース
40
2010
(2.7)
10-10-10
38.5
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1600
第2回笠松町長杯 東
5/7
5/7
5人
佐藤友 57K
5番
509
サルバドール
59
1444
(2.9)
5-6-6
38.8
|
笠松 03.11 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
5/5
5/5
4人
佐藤友 57K
1番
507
ウォースピリッ
43
2079
(2.7)
1-4-5
41.9
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1600
梅花特別A2
4/7
4/7
3人
佐藤友 56K
3番
513
ビービーガ
65
1433
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
スマートボーイ ドラゴンウィスカー ヘヴンズカーニバル (サンダーガルチ) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 若松平
54
45
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
クロフネ・プレミアム
6/8
6/8
7人
佐々国 56K
6番
524
アウヤンテプイ
41
1147
(0.6)
6-8
38.3
|
門別 11.12 重 右 1200
ビヤパーティAiba
6/10
6/10
7人
亀井洋 56K
10番
530
シセイカイカ
37
1129
(1.0)
8-8
36.7
|
門別 10.01 良 右 1200
道営スプリント一般オ
9/12
9/12
4人
亀井洋 57K
3番
524
アウヤンテプイ
46
1149
(2.2)
10-9
38.8
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1600
旭岳賞 JRA・一般
5/7
5/7
6人
佐々国 57K
7番
524
アウヤンテプイ
54
1430
(1.7)
6-5-5
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス キタサンウンリュー スペシャルウーマン (スペシャルウィーク) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 桑原義
46
43
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
クロフネ・プレミアム
5/8
5/8
4人
五十冬 56K
2番
544
アウヤンテプイ
41
1147
(0.6)
4-3
38.5
|
門別 11.12 重 右 1200
ビヤパーティAiba
2/10
2/10
2人
五十冬 55K
7番
540
シセイカイカ
40
1123
(0.4)
1-1
37.0
|
門別 10.29 重 右 1200
ディープインパクト・
3/9
3/9
3人
五十冬 55K
7番
540
アウヤンテプイ
43
1124
(0.8)
2-2
36.5
|
門別 10.14 稍 右 1200
ルシナ特別A1A2-
3/11
3/11
4人
五十冬 55K
6番
542
ウインバローラ
46
1143
(0.3)
3-3
37.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
クロフネ シセイカイカ ブライアンズイブ (ブライアンズタイム) |
宮崎光 55K
北海道 米川昇
47
45
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
クロフネ・プレミアム
4/8
4/8
2人
宮崎光 55K
1番
504
アウヤンテプイ
42
1145
(0.4)
6-3
38.1
|
門別 11.12 重 右 1200
ビヤパーティAiba
1/10
1/10
1人
石川倭 54K
3番
504
キタサンウンリュ
43
1119
(0.4)
6-3
35.9
|
門別 10.29 重 右 1200
ディープインパクト・
2/9
2/9
2人
石川倭 54K
8番
494
アウヤンテプイ
47
1117
(0.1)
4-2
35.6
|
門別 10.14 稍 右 1200
ルシナ特別A1A2-
2/11
2/11
2人
石川倭 54K
8番
494
ウインバローラ
47
1142
(0.2)
5-5
37.4
|
|
|