1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
11 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル クリスティラビット クリスティキャット (Majestic Light) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 石川栄
45
39
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 不 右 1400
C2一組
6/8
6/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
2番
490
ブランドハヤ
41
1313
(1.1)
4-3-3
40.9
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1400
C2四組
1/7
1/7
3人
菅原辰 56K
2番
491
デスティーノト
38
1306
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.5
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原辰 56K
2番
488
メモリアルウット
33
1339
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.6
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C2六組
3/9
3/9
6人
菅原辰 56K
5番
485
プリンセチア
45
1334
(0.9)
8-5-5
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ミレニアムバイオ ジェネラルバイオ クレヴァネスバイオ (カーネギー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
46
36
|
1 | 4週 |
川崎 04.01 良 左 1600
エイプリル賞B3四
10/11
10/11
10人
中越琉 53K
2番
461
タイセイボルト
42
1466
(2.0)
5-7-8
41.8
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
12/15
12/15
13人
山崎誠 55K
11番
462
グッドグラ
32
1446
(2.0)
11-13-13
40.7
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 1500
朧月賞B3三
11/14
11/14
12人
ボッサ 56K
12番
462
トーセンセラヴ
46
1381
(3.7)
9-8-11
40.7
|
大井 02.23 重 右 1600
朧月賞B2二B3一選
10/15
10/15
15人
山崎誠 55K
10番
464
グロシュラライ
24
1451
(2.2)
14-14-14
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
リンカーン ダンストンルーチェ バルミーウインド (ノーザンテースト) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
38
36
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 不 右 1400
C2二組
4/8
4/8
5人
村上忍 54K
1番
447
ヤマニンティグ
28
1330
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.6
|
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/8
5/8
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
447
サクラインペリ
38
1330
(0.7)
2-2-1
41.1
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1400
春霞賞 C1三組
4/10
4/10
6人
村上忍 54K
3番
447
エントラール
38
1333
(0.7)
3-4-5
41.5
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
永岡蘇民祭賞 C1八
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
454
マジカルカラー
38
1321
(0.1)
6-8-6
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ トウショウノワール デューントウショウ (デザートキング) |
山本政 56K
岩手 平沢芳
35
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.25 良 右 1400
C2六組
1/9
1/9
4人
山本政 56K
6番
486
エアヴーヴレ
35
1327
(0.2)
7-6-5
40.1
|
水沢 04.18 不 右 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
5人
山本政 56K
4番
484
トーコーキズナ
28
1330
(0.9)
6-7-5
39.2
|
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1400
C2六組
5/7
5/7
4人
山本政 56K
6番
482
マイネルナタリス
32
1338
(0.7)
6-7-7
40.4
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1400
C2五組
5/7
5/7
2人
山本政 56K
3番
485
カグニザント
34
1311
(1.2)
7-7-6
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ブライアンズタイム オールマイタイム シルクロザリオ (ダンスインザダーク) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
45
27
|
24週 |
水沢 11.15 不 右 1400
C2六組
1/8
1/8
2人
南郷家 56K
2番
516
クリニャンクール
45
1288
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 11.09 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/8
6/8
2人
山本政 56K
7番
528
ダンシングア
26
1290
(2.2)
2-4
39.8
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1400
優秀戦 C2一組
5/7
5/7
3人
南郷家 56K
2番
535
ケイジースワロ
29
1291
(1.8)
2-4
39.7
|
門別 09.29 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
9/12
9/12
4人
岩橋勇 56K
9番
536
ノアロック
8
1544
(2.1)
8-2-5
43.1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
トワイニング オーバートゥループ ナナバケ (ラストタイクーン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
44
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.25 良 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
3人
山本聡 54K
2番
485
ジャイアントス
34
1329
(1.6)
1-1-4
42.4
|
水沢 04.18 不 右 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
493
ヤマニンティグ
31
1326
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/8
2/8
2人
高松亮 54K
5番
492
カグニザント
44
1322
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
477
トウショウノワー
32
1340
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
キングヘイロー タイセイグローリア レッドロザリオ (アグネスタキオン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
43
34
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.25 良 右 1400
種山高原賞 C1三組
5/7
5/7
4人
高松亮 56K
6番
514
ロザムンデ
29
1335
(1.0)
2-2-3
40.5
|
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/9
7/9
6人
高松亮 56K
8番
510
スターフィッシュ
34
1332
(0.5)
1-1-2
41.6
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1400
春霞賞 C1三組
10/10
10/10
2人
高松亮 56K
9番
522
エントラール
28
1346
(2.0)
1-1-2
43.3
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2十組
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 56K
9番
503
クドース
43
1252
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ラフィナート レディカーニバル (Giant’s Causeway) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 菅原勲
55
42
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 不 右 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
1人
山本聡 54K
6番
463
ヤマニンティグ
29
1329
(0.5)
6-5-5
40.2
|
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/8
4/8
1人
山本聡 54K
2番
463
サクラインペリ
38
1329
(0.6)
7-7-7
40.2
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1400
初桜賞 C1四組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 54K
3番
465
ラッキーゴール
45
1323
(0.0)
8-6-5
40.1
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
ほっとゆだ北日本雪合
2/9
2/9
2人
関本淳 54K
5番
448
ロケットボール
55
1432
(0.2)
5-6-5
38.1
|
|
|