1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤジャパン サンファーゴ アイアイティアラ (トロットサンダー) |
西啓太 54K
岩手 菅原勲
52
44
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1300
C2十六組
3/8
3/8
1人
坂口裕 54K
3番
452
シルクプラズ
38
1270
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.4
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1300
C2十六組
3/9
3/9
2人
坂口裕 54K
6番
448
マダムインパ
40
1274
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1300
夢競馬スタート賞 C
2/9
2/9
4人
阿部英 54K
8番
452
コスモグランツ
45
1269
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞みずまつ
10/10
10/10
9人
南郷家 54K
4番
439
スーパーブレ
52
1464
(2.8)
1-1-6
42.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スマートボーイ ストライクガール ハエヌキ (サウスヴィグラス) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
39
36
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.23 重 右 1300
C2十四組
5/8
5/8
4人
大坪慎 54K
8番
436
ショウナンガー
39
1272
(1.1)
1-2-2
42.1
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1300
C2十四組
6/9
6/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
1番
435
ゼロワンシンシ
35
1273
(1.5)
2-2-4
41.9
|
水沢 04.09 重 右 1300
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/9
2/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
8番
433
クインズブレ
37
1264
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.8
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1300
ときめき、無限大 賞
1/8
1/8
1人
陶文峰 54K
4番
433
タケノルピナス
32
1284
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ユキノアカツキ イージーラフター (Jade Robbery) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
40
38
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1300
C2十五組
4/9
4/9
2人
関本淳 56K
5番
545
クラジェントリ
34
1275
(1.1)
5-4-4
40.9
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1300
C2十六組
2/9
2/9
5人
関本淳 56K
8番
547
マダムインパ
40
1274
(0.5)
4-3-2
40.2
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
3/8
3/8
4人
関本淳 56K
8番
546
ゼンノブショ
39
1281
(1.1)
5-5-3
41.4
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
C2七組
4/10
4/10
5人
関本淳 56K
4番
544
スプリングス
37
1325
(0.8)
7-8-7
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー ドクトルモレ イシノカリヨン (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 橘友和
39
31
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1300
C2十五組
9/9
9/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
6番
447
クラジェントリ
15
1298
(3.4)
9-9-9
42.3
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1300
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/9
7/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
9番
448
プレミアムフレ
35
1281
(1.3)
9-9-9
41.0
|
水沢 03.26 良 右 1300
雪どけ賞 C2十二組
5/8
5/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
8番
448
ジャーフライト
36
1282
(1.1)
7-3-3
41.8
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
奥州商工会議所青年部
6/8
6/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
1番
453
ステージアート
39
1281
(2.5)
5-5-5
42.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ エイシンラケシス トゥルービューティ (フサイチコンコルド) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
37
32
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.23 重 右 1300
C2十五組
6/8
6/8
6人
阿部英 54K
6番
426
ツクバレガー
34
1278
(1.1)
6-4-6
42.1
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1300
C2十五組
7/9
7/9
8人
阿部英 54K
4番
425
クラジェントリ
27
1283
(1.9)
3-3-7
42.0
|
水沢 04.09 重 右 1300
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/9
6/9
7人
阿部英 54K
9番
428
クインズブレ
28
1275
(1.7)
4-4-5
42.6
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1300
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/9
6/9
6人
阿部英 54K
1番
426
プレミアムフレ
37
1278
(1.0)
5-5-5
41.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ゼンノコンゴウ ジュリアビコー (ジェイドロバリー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
24
18
|
4 | 3週 |
高知 04.02 不 右 1400
ファイナルレースC2
11/11
11/11
11人
山頭信 56K
1番
488
メイショウナガ
8
1359
(4.1)
4-9-11
43.8
|
高知 03.27 重 右 1300
フナバシボンバー特別
11/12
11/12
11人
妹尾浩 56K
12番
484
フォレストリータ
18
1283
(2.0)
6-7-10
41.9
|
高知 03.20 不 右 1400
C2-4
10/11
10/11
9人
嬉勝則 56K
6番
491
ピンクインハー
24
1350
(1.9)
4-6-9
42.2
|
高知 03.06 良 右 1400
お座敷遊び「菊の花」
7/11
7/11
10人
妹尾浩 56K
1番
488
マレンゴクイー
22
1363
(2.3)
4-5-6
43.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス コスモマスタング マチカネカゲボウシ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 板垣吉
38
34
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.23 重 右 1300
C2十四組
6/8
6/8
7人
木村直 53K
5番
503
ショウナンガー
38
1273
(1.2)
5-6-8
41.7
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1300
C2十五組
6/9
6/9
4人
木村直 53K
2番
508
クラジェントリ
29
1280
(1.6)
6-4-5
41.4
|
水沢 04.09 重 右 1300
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/9
5/9
6人
小林凌 55K
1番
498
タマニカテレバ
37
1264
(1.2)
3-5-4
41.3
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2十四組
5/7
5/7
5人
小林凌 55K
4番
503
コスモリリパッ
30
1277
(1.1)
6-7-6
41.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ベニノワンラブ ブレーヴキャロル (キャロルハウス) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原勲
33
28
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 04.09 重 右 1300
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/9
8/9
9人
高松亮 56K
5番
503
タマニカテレバ
21
1284
(3.2)
4-4-8
43.4
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2十四組
7/7
7/7
7人
菅原辰 56K
7番
501
コスモリリパッ
29
1279
(1.3)
7-6-6
41.5
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
C2十組
8/8
8/8
8人
高松亮 56K
8番
493
カミングオブ
33
1289
(2.8)
7-7-6
42.7
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1300
C2十四組
5/10
5/10
7人
南郷家 56K
7番
477
カガノカリスマ
27
1269
(1.9)
6-5-4
41.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンラビサン ヤマニンスプラウト (フオテイテン) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 伊藤和
33
26
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.23 重 右 1300
C2十五組
8/8
8/8
7人
鈴木麻 52K
1番
470
ツクバレガー
28
1285
(1.8)
4-7-7
42.4
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1300
C2十六組
7/8
7/8
8人
鈴木麻 52K
8番
471
シルクプラズ
21
1290
(2.6)
6-5-7
42.7
|
水沢 04.09 重 右 1300
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原俊 54K
5番
475
クインズブレ
23
1281
(2.3)
8-7-8
42.4
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1300
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原俊 54K
3番
476
プレミアムフレ
33
1283
(1.5)
8-8-8
41.9
|
|
|