1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
10 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
藤原幹 55K
笠松 後藤正
62
51
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 01.29 不 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
6/7
6/7
7人
藤原幹 56K
1番
499
ディアジース
46
1467
(3.4)
7-7-6
40.0
|
笠松 01.14 良 右 1600
初花月特別A2
6/7
6/7
6人
藤原幹 56K
7番
495
ビービーガ
53
1437
(1.6)
6-6-6
37.4
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
7/7
7/7
6人
藤原幹 56K
1番
496
ディアジース
41
1589
(3.5)
5-5-6
39.7
|
笠松 12.18 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
6/8
6/8
7人
藤原幹 56K
2番
491
リックムファサ
62
1443
(1.4)
7-7-7
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール コスモフィナンシェ ゴールドラッシュギャル (Gulch) |
森島貴 55K
笠松 山中輝
59
47
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.19 良 右 1800
昇竜杯A
4/6
4/6
5人
森島貴 56K
1番
504
イワクラギンカ
35
2028
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 02.12 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
6/7
6/7
7人
森島貴 56K
7番
499
ビービーガ
59
1588
(2.0)
7-7-7
37.8
|
名古屋 02.04 良 右 1600
ねこやなぎ特別A2
9/11
9/11
9人
森島貴 56K
7番
502
ベルライン
43
1470
(3.5)
5-6-8
42.0
|
高知 01.31 不 右 1300
黒潮スプリンターズカ
10/12
10/12
10人
嬉勝則 57K
2番
499
スクワドロン
49
1240
(2.0)
10-11-11
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド サウスパシフィック フィジーガール (カコイーシーズ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
92
61
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 01.27 良 左 1600
猛虎特別B2一
12/14
12/14
9人
町田直 56K
14番
517
コーズウェイ
41
1457
(3.1)
4-5-11
42.1
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
2016JBC川崎B
9/10
9/10
3人
今野忠 57K
5番
516
ビルス
34
1468
(1.3)
8-8-7
40.1
|
佐賀 12.28 稍 右 2000
中島記念A1A2
1/12
1/12
1人
山口勲 56K
9番
526
コパノエクスフ
92
2100
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.3
|
佐賀 12.14 不 右 1800
新燃岳特別A1
1/9
1/9
2人
山口勲 56K
8番
526
プルーフポシ
78
1595
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ビービーガザリアス イシノエディーナ (ラムタラ) |
東川公 57K
金沢 金田一
80
74
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
1/7
1/7
4人
青柳正 57K
5番
498
ディアジース
80
1568
(0.2)
3-3-2
36.9
|
笠松 01.29 不 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
4/7
4/7
4人
田知弘 57.5K
4番
500
ディアジース
71
1439
(0.6)
5-4-4
38.0
|
笠松 01.14 良 右 1600
初花月特別A2
1/7
1/7
1人
田知弘 57K
4番
500
ヤマノミラクル
68
1421
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.1
|
金沢 12.24 不 右 1500
雪中牡蠣まつり特別A
2/10
2/10
3人
葛山晃 56K
10番
501
ヒカルカミヒコー
76
1350
(0.2)
5-5-3
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
カンパニー ヤマノミラクル ケイアイリード (フォーティナイナー) |
青柳正 55K
金沢 中川雅
69
67
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1600
春雪特別A2
3/6
3/6
3人
青柳正 56K
6番
457
ウォースピリッ
66
1433
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.8
|
笠松 01.29 不 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
5/7
5/7
5人
青柳正 56K
3番
457
ディアジース
69
1442
(0.9)
1-2-3
38.6
|
笠松 01.14 良 右 1600
初花月特別A2
2/7
2/7
5人
青柳正 56K
6番
450
ビービーガ
66
1423
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.7
|
金沢 12.24 不 右 1500
雪中牡蠣まつり特別A
7/10
7/10
10人
桑野等 56K
9番
453
ヒカルカミヒコー
65
1363
(1.5)
8-7-9
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ リックムファサ アイドルタレント (ワツスルタツチ) |
吉井友 55.5K
笠松 森山英
77
74
|
3週 |
笠松 01.29 不 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
1/6
1/6
1人
吉井友 56K
1番
482
ライブザド
75
1279
(0.8)
3-3-2
36.5
|
笠松 01.14 良 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳以上・オ
5/10
5/10
3人
吉井友 57K
9番
474
メモリージルハ
69
1268
(0.5)
7-9-6
37.2
|
笠松 12.18 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 56K
5番
467
メモリージルハ
75
1429
(0.1)
5-4-2
37.3
|
笠松 11.26 重 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
4/9
4/9
5人
吉井友 57K
1番
467
ラブバレット
77
1263
(1.2)
7-7-4
37.3
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ブルータンザナイト キーブギー (Lyphard) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 伊藤強
63
58
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1600
春雪特別A2
4/6
4/6
4人
大塚研 56K
2番
552
ウォースピリッ
63
1437
(0.8)
2-2-1
40.0
|
高知 01.31 不 右 1300
黒潮スプリンターズカ
7/12
7/12
9人
大塚研 57K
6番
562
スクワドロン
50
1239
(1.9)
8-7-7
40.3
|
笠松 01.14 良 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳以上・オ
9/10
9/10
9人
花本正 57K
7番
554
メモリージルハ
61
1278
(1.5)
10-6-9
38.3
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
8/10
8/10
8人
花本正 54K
9番
557
マヤノクレド
59
2044
(1.9)
10-9-8
37.8
|
|
|