1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド バトルフォンテ サンデープレゼント (サクラバクシンオー) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 水野善
55
47
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
OKB大垣共立銀行杯
3/8
3/8
3人
森島貴 54K
2番
427
ノブローズ
55
1295
(1.5)
5-5-3
38.6
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
2人
森島貴 54K
10番
427
ノブローズ
47
1296
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.0
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
1人
森島貴 54K
9番
431
セイクリッドフ
44
1442
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.2
|
園田 12.08 良 右 1400
赤穂観光協会義士祭特
4/12
4/12
4人
川原正 54K
8番
437
トウケイウルフ
40
1322
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サムライハート ユーセイシリウス インディアナガール (Honour and Glory) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 尾島徹
64
53
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
第30回畜産フェア特
2/10
2/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
2番
446
シークレットオー
64
1434
(0.7)
2-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 01.29 不 右 1600
サラ系C7組
1/7
1/7
1人
佐藤友 54K
1番
445
ミュゼクリエイ
58
1454
(1.0)
2-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1400
パンジー特別C1(イ
3/10
3/10
8人
池田敏 54K
9番
445
カキツバタ
60
1275
(0.3)
5-5-4
37.0
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
野中さん、おつかれさ
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
4番
444
カブヤマジョ
28
1322
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
リンカーン エンプレスアイル ノーブルライト (Giant’s Causeway) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 井上孝
58
46
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
第30回畜産フェア特
5/10
5/10
9人
大塚研 54K
5番
473
シークレットオー
58
1441
(1.4)
7-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/7
1/7
1人
佐藤友 54K
1番
472
オグリピンク
38
1308
(1.2)
2-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1400
久永貞文さん定年退職
3/9
3/9
5人
佐藤友 54K
4番
472
エンジェルキッ
45
1295
(1.6)
2-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
OKBパディントン杯
7/9
7/9
7人
佐藤友 54K
6番
473
パーソナルベ
42
1445
(1.8)
8-8-7
37.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス エーシンモナコ モンタナガール (Danehill) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 伊藤好
43
33
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
OKB大垣共立銀行杯
8/8
8/8
7人
筒井勇 54K
3番
433
ノブローズ
43
1310
(3.0)
7-8-8
39.2
|
名古屋 02.04 良 右 1400
サラC7組
5/10
5/10
7人
森島貴 54K
1番
435
ミキノブシド
27
1344
(2.2)
4-3-3
41.4
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
8人
吉井友 54K
4番
436
ディナール
27
1465
(2.0)
9-10-5
39.5
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
ビオラ賞C2特選(イ
10/10
10/10
9人
木之葵 52K
8番
434
ルンタアグサン
34
1453
(1.1)
3-5-9
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン コパノサンテラ コパノスピーキング (ラムタラ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 後藤正
57
46
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
2番
453
オースティン
41
1321
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.7
|
笠松 01.29 不 右 1400
伊達成実杯C23
1/7
1/7
1人
筒井勇 56K
2番
451
カヴァッロ
45
1319
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
新春特別C18(ロ)
2/10
2/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
9番
449
キングヴァラ
57
1284
(1.3)
6-4-2
38.0
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
2番
449
アプシュルトス
40
1300
(0.0)
4-5-3
37.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
キングヘイロー レオクイック ジルニーナ (オジジアン) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
57
48
|
3 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
OKB大垣共立銀行杯
取消等
佐藤友 56K
4番
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
2人
高木健 56K
1番
484
ディナール
45
1445
(0.0)
8-5-3
38.3
|
笠松 01.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
1人
高木健 56K
1番
477
ミュゼクリエイ
43
1448
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
OKBパディントン杯
3/9
3/9
2人
高木健 56K
4番
479
パーソナルベ
57
1429
(0.2)
4-4-4
37.2
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アポロキングダム アポロアルディーラ テーオーグレース (メジロライアン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
53
46
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
2/8
2/8
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
456
フランチャイズ
53
1297
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
3/10
3/10
8人
山下雅 54K
2番
460
ノブローズ
43
1301
(1.4)
6-4-4
38.1
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
ビオラ賞C2特選(イ
6/10
6/10
2人
山下雅 54K
9番
460
ルンタアグサン
39
1447
(0.5)
5-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
ターコイズ賞C2特選
3/9
3/9
5人
山下雅 54K
3番
458
ラブラドリカ
47
1440
(0.5)
3-3-4
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 ブレイブミノル ムゲン (アジュディケーティング) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
59
54
|
3週 |
笠松 01.27 良 右 1600
ガーネット特別C17
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
8番
494
サブマリン
59
1447
(0.2)
5-5-4
38.4
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 56K
4番
492
キョウワディア
49
1289
(0.9)
3-3-2
38.9
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
第3回ダイヤモンドブ
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
1番
492
シンボリマティ
52
1291
(0.0)
7-1-2
38.3
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
2/12
2/12
4人
石川倭 56K
11番
496
チェイスザチャ
56
1479
(0.8)
8-8-7
37.8
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー アイズフォワード ソアーヴェ (メイショウドトウ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
60
55
|
1週 |
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
8番
465
ラウレアワヒネ
51
1307
(1.9)
2-2-1
38.6
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 56K
4番
466
リノサンス
58
1297
(0.1)
3-3-2
37.9
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
第16回かさオク・サ
2/8
2/8
2人
向山牧 56K
2番
461
ノブローズ
52
1290
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.6
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
年末特別C13(ロ)
4/10
4/10
3人
向山牧 56K
10番
467
ウエスタンレオー
60
1428
(0.5)
7-5-4
38.7
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング メテオストライク ジョウノジェミー (アグネスタキオン) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
52
40
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
OKB大垣共立銀行杯
4/8
4/8
6人
東川公 56K
8番
519
ノブローズ
52
1299
(1.9)
2-3-5
39.3
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
6人
森島貴 56K
2番
517
ディナール
27
1465
(2.0)
4-8-9
40.3
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
ビオラ賞C2特選(イ
2/10
2/10
6人
森島貴 56K
7番
513
ルンタアグサン
42
1444
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
ターコイズ賞C2特選
7/9
7/9
4人
森島貴 56K
8番
510
ラブラドリカ
38
1450
(1.5)
7-7-8
39.3
|
|
|