1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ スパイア アヴィアラ (Cox’s Ridge) |
笹川翼 57K
大井 宗形竹
66
49
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 02.10 良 右 2600
金盃4上オープン重賞
8/16
8/16
11人
笹川翼 52K
8番
543
ジャルディー
27
2531
(2.9)
3-3-6
42.1
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
9/13
9/13
4人
真島大 57K
12番
542
コンプリートケ
46
1560
(0.7)
4-4-3
38.6
|
大井 12.24 稍 右 1800
クリスマスイブ賞B1
2/16
2/16
6人
真島大 55K
4番
537
オケアノス
58
1564
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
大井 11.25 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
2/16
2/16
10人
真島大 57K
16番
534
メイショウキトラ
66
1565
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.4
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス ドゥフトライネン アサギヌ (ジェネラス) |
本橋孝 57K
大井 嶋田幸
56
50
|
14 | 33週 |
大井 07.09 不 右 1800
日刊スポーツ賞B1二
9/12
9/12
6人
左海誠 57K
11番
496
カシマリュウジ
53
1575
(2.9)
12-11-11
41.0
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B1一
3/16
3/16
13人
山崎誠 57K
10番
490
センノデバキ
56
1538
(0.7)
15-15-13
39.0
|
大井 05.22 良 右 1800
スポーツ報知賞B1一
7/13
7/13
5人
真島大 57K
12番
487
ケイアイリブラ
54
1552
(1.2)
12-11-10
38.7
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1600
週刊ギャロップ新装刊
9/10
9/10
8人
真島大 55K
1番
486
ブリージース
38
1426
(2.5)
8-8-8
39.6
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
バゴ ヤマチョウタンゴ エリザベートクロス (アドマイヤベガ) |
左海誠 57K
大井 中道啓
38
32
|
15 | 3週 |
園田 01.27 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
2/12
2/12
2人
木村健 56K
1番
506
ボラボラ
38
1315
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.9
|
園田 01.03 稍 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
2/9
2/9
2人
木村健 57K
7番
503
ライクエグザ
31
1330
(0.1)
2-2-2
41.1
|
園田 12.16 重 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
1/12
1/12
5人
木村健 56K
11番
502
ショウナンラーシ
35
1313
(0.0)
9-3-3
39.9
|
園田 11.25 稍 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
5/10
5/10
3人
木村健 56K
6番
503
ロードアルティ
23
1334
(1.8)
8-5-5
40.5
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド グッドグラッド ワレンダークイン (ワレンダー) |
楢崎功 55K
大井 納谷和
60
51
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
7/13
7/13
3人
楢崎功 55K
14番
501
コンプリートケ
46
1560
(0.7)
8-9-10
38.4
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
L-WING賞B2三
8/15
8/15
6人
有年淳 56K
12番
505
フジノドラマ
47
1432
(1.0)
12-12-10
38.7
|
大井 10.13 稍 右 1800
オクトーバー賞B3三
1/13
1/13
3人
的場文 56K
1番
510
ダイワスパン
49
1562
(0.2)
8-9-7
38.6
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1800
飛鳥さくら賞B3二選
4/12
4/12
2人
的場文 56K
8番
505
ヒシサイレンス
60
1553
(0.1)
7-7-6
38.3
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ マイネルリボーン マイネルーシッド (スキャン) |
矢野貴 57K
大井 渡邉和
68
63
|
7 | 13週 |
大井 11.25 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
3/16
3/16
1人
矢野貴 57K
15番
475
メイショウキトラ
64
1567
(0.2)
6-4-3
39.4
|
大井 10.16 良 右 1800
デイリースポーツ賞A
5/14
5/14
2人
矢野貴 53K
1番
476
ファルコンクロウ
68
1545
(0.7)
10-10-11
39.4
|
大井 09.28 重 右 1800
港区特別B1二B2一
7/16
7/16
1人
矢野貴 55K
16番
479
ナリチュウドラ
58
1562
(1.1)
9-8-7
39.5
|
大井 08.24 良 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B1二
1/14
1/14
1人
矢野貴 55K
5番
476
キタサンシンガ
62
1555
(0.2)
7-8-6
38.1
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
スパイキュール ナリチュウドラゴン ジュエリーバード (トニービン) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 岡野尚
79
66
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 02.09 良 右 1400
アメジスト賞B2二B
4/13
4/13
4人
森泰斗 57K
3番
492
コスモグリズ
51
1275
(0.6)
8-7-5
37.6
|
大井 09.28 重 右 1800
港区特別B1二B2一
1/16
1/16
2人
森泰斗 55K
4番
496
ジャクソンライ
70
1551
(0.1)
11-13-11
38.2
|
大井 08.15 良 右 2000
オーガスト賞A2B1
2/14
2/14
4人
森泰斗 53K
9番
494
ジャルディー
79
2071
(0.0)
12-11-8
37.9
|
大井 07.27 良 右 1800
トゥインクルサマーB
2/15
2/15
1人
森泰斗 55K
6番
490
マイネルリボー
64
1540
(0.0)
10-14-10
37.8
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ ギンザヴィクトリア タイムフェアレディ (メジロマックイーン) |
早田功 53K
大井 村上頼
41
26
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 02.08 稍 右 1600
節分賞B3二選抜特別
12/15
12/15
11人
中野省 54K
13番
445
ミッドイェルハ
34
1440
(2.1)
15-13-13
41.2
|
大井 01.11 良 右 1600
ウエルカム2016B
9/14
9/14
12人
矢野貴 53K
11番
446
テラザインパ
41
1431
(0.8)
10-12-11
39.4
|
J中京 12.06 良 芝左 1200
3歳上
15/18
15/18
8人
濱中俊 54K
8番
436
アルティマブラ
14
1103
(1.2)
15-14
34.9
|
J福島 11.08 重 芝右 1200
3歳上
3/16
3/16
7人
勝浦正 54K
3番
434
ダノンルージ
13
1111
(0.2)
15-11
34.9
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
パーソナルラッシュ マッハワン プレイズザミラクル (フジキセキ) |
中野省 55K
大井 阪本泰
48
44
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 02.08 稍 右 1600
節分賞B3二選抜特別
5/15
5/15
2人
酒井忍 56K
7番
462
ミッドイェルハ
45
1427
(0.8)
3-3-2
40.4
|
大井 01.11 良 右 1600
ウエルカム2016B
2/14
2/14
5人
酒井忍 55K
2番
458
テラザインパ
48
1423
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
イヤーエンド賞B3三
6/16
6/16
2人
酒井忍 56K
3番
463
ナックマカロン
37
1434
(0.5)
6-7-7
38.9
|
大井 11.23 稍 右 1800
野馬追賞B3三選抜特
3/14
3/14
2人
酒井忍 56K
7番
461
ハントヴェルカ
44
1577
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ スタンドアウト プリモスペシャル (フォーティナイナー) |
坂井英 55K
大井 佐野謙
74
65
|
13 | 5週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
5/9
5/9
4人
齋藤雄 57K
8番
466
ラブバレット
74
1437
(1.3)
3-5-5
39.8
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1800
冬至特別A一組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
464
ブルースイショ
74
1562
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
門別 11.12 重 右 2000
道営記念一般オープン
4/12
4/12
9人
阿部龍 56K
8番
460
グランプリフ
53
2061
(1.0)
7-8-8
38.0
|
門別 10.28 不 右 1800
むかわ町長杯鵡川しし
2/7
2/7
4人
阿部龍 55K
6番
466
コスモスイング
60
1531
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.0
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ コンプリートゲーム トピアリー (タバスコキャット) |
柏木健 57K
大井 堀千亜
63
57
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 01.26 良 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
4/14
4/14
2人
山口勲 57K
2番
548
ストリークライト
61
2200
(0.2)
5-6-6
41.3
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
1/13
1/13
7人
矢野貴 55K
10番
550
タイムビヨント
53
1553
(0.0)
6-7-6
37.7
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1800
アデュー2015賞B
2/12
2/12
3人
森泰斗 56K
10番
546
クラヴィクトリ
49
1567
(0.1)
6-6-6
38.9
|
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1600
川崎宿特別B3二
3/13
3/13
4人
森泰斗 56K
5番
538
ソウブテイオー
63
1455
(0.8)
6-4-4
40.1
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ジェイケイネオ ジェイケイクリス (シンボリクリスエス) |
有年淳 55K
大井 中道啓
43
30
|
16 | 1週 |
大井 02.08 稍 右 1600
節分賞B3二選抜特別
14/15
14/15
13人
山崎誠 56K
8番
479
ミッドイェルハ
32
1442
(2.3)
13-14-14
40.8
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
13/13
13/13
11人
瀧川寿 55K
2番
482
コンプリートケ
22
1583
(3.0)
9-10-6
40.7
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1800
アデュー2015賞B
8/12
8/12
4人
瀧川寿 56K
1番
481
クラヴィクトリ
23
1592
(2.6)
4-5-4
41.7
|
大井 11.23 稍 右 1800
野馬追賞B3三選抜特
4/14
4/14
14人
瀧川寿 56K
3番
480
ハントヴェルカ
43
1578
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.6
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
パイロ レーザー トミケンクラウン (ジェネラス) |
今野忠 57K
大井 三坂盛
51
46
|
6 | 5週 |
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
6/13
6/13
6人
森泰斗 57K
9番
482
コンプリートケ
47
1559
(0.6)
13-13-13
37.7
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
L-WING賞B2三
5/15
5/15
7人
森泰斗 56K
9番
479
フジノドラマ
51
1427
(0.5)
14-10-9
38.5
|
大井 11.25 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
8/16
8/16
7人
楢崎功 57K
10番
486
メイショウキトラ
48
1582
(1.7)
15-14-10
40.0
|
大井 11.05 稍 右 1800
トパーズ賞B2三B3
5/13
5/13
7人
楢崎功 57K
3番
485
トーセンレディ
37
1566
(2.2)
13-13-13
39.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ロイヤルパワー ラヴマリッジ (フレンチデピュティ) |
達城龍 57K
大井 米田英
52
46
|
4 | 5週 |
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
3/13
3/13
10人
達城龍 57K
7番
494
コンプリートケ
52
1554
(0.1)
10-6-5
37.9
|
大井 12.24 稍 右 1800
クリスマスイブ賞B1
5/16
5/16
14人
達城龍 55K
12番
495
オケアノス
50
1571
(1.9)
14-14-13
39.2
|
大井 11.24 重 右 1400
リゲル賞B2三B3二
12/15
12/15
12人
服部茂 57K
6番
491
ナイキアドヴ
34
1303
(2.7)
11-12-12
41.0
|
大井 08.11 稍 右 1400
サードニックス賞B2
5/9
5/9
5人
的場文 57K
5番
486
ハッピーウェー
48
1275
(1.0)
3-2-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ サンタクローチェ フォーチュネイトダムゼル (Runaway Groom) |
真島大 55K
大井 鈴木啓
56
46
|
5 | 13週 |
J東京 11.29 稍 左 1600
シャングリラ賞3歳上
16/16
16/16
14人
田中勝 52K
4番
494
ニットウビクト
40
1405
(4.3)
3-5
40.7
|
J東京 06.21 稍 左 1600
青梅特別3歳上
12/13
12/13
8人
濱中俊 55K
7番
490
クライスマイル
51
1388
(2.8)
6-6
38.3
|
J東京 05.09 良 左 1600
4歳上
4/16
4/16
7人
田中勝 55K
16番
480
フェリーチェレカ
56
1380
(0.2)
9-9
36.8
|
J中山 03.29 良 右 1800
4歳上
9/16
9/16
10人
勝浦正 55K
16番
490
ダノンミシガ
36
1551
(1.0)
6-6-7
38.3
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス タイムビヨンド ブルーダイナ (カコイーシーズ) |
吉原寛 55K
大井 朝倉実
100
63
|
9 | 5週 |
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
2/13
2/13
1人
吉原寛 55K
3番
467
コンプリートケ
53
1553
(0.0)
7-8-9
37.7
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
2/12
2/12
7人
五十冬 54K
9番
459
ストゥディウム
100
2080
(0.5)
5-1-2
39.2
|
門別 10.15 良 右 1600
リンドウ特別A2-2
2/11
2/11
1人
五十冬 52K
5番
468
ハッピーメイカ
48
1437
(0.1)
9-1-3
39.2
|
J札幌 09.05 重 右 1700
3歳上
2/13
2/13
11人
五十冬 52K
13番
454
トミケンシャルコ
50
1458
(0.7)
12-10-9
37.9
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ポッドルージュ ヒンギス (マンハッタンカフェ) |
本田重 53K
大井 的場直
45
35
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 02.08 稍 右 1600
節分賞B3二選抜特別
13/15
13/15
15人
増田充 54K
12番
498
ミッドイェルハ
33
1441
(2.2)
13-15-15
40.3
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
11/13
11/13
13人
増田充 53K
11番
490
コンプリートケ
31
1574
(2.1)
2-3-8
40.0
|
大井 12.24 稍 右 1800
クリスマスイブ賞B1
12/16
12/16
13人
横川怜 53K
13番
486
オケアノス
45
1576
(2.4)
9-16-16
38.4
|
大井 10.15 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B2三B
15/16
15/16
8人
見澤譲 55K
5番
499
オケアノス
32
1445
(2.8)
12-15-15
39.8
|
|
|