1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
デュランダル バンブーバッジョ ブリトン (サクラローレル) |
山下雅 57K
笠松 山中輝
51
46
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
J交 春寒特別A3
7/10
7/10
8人
山下雅 57K
8番
574
ダイシンロイ
51
1292
(2.1)
5-6-4
39.7
|
高知 01.31 不 右 1300
黒潮スプリンターズカ
8/12
8/12
12人
佐原秀 57K
4番
570
スクワドロン
50
1239
(1.9)
11-8-7
40.1
|
笠松 01.25 稍 右 1600
千両特別A3B1a
7/10
7/10
8人
山下雅 57K
10番
571
ウォースピリッ
50
1444
(1.3)
8-8-4
39.5
|
名古屋 01.19 稍 右 1400
シデ特別A3b
7/9
7/9
5人
山下雅 56K
7番
575
メモリードルマ
33
1334
(1.3)
9-8-6
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ベイリービーズ ジェニアリータ (Gone West) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 笹野博
55
35
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
6/9
6/9
6人
山下雅 54K
2番
450
サマーデライト
35
1468
(1.7)
3-3-4
39.2
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 900
駿逸賞C1選定馬
9/12
9/12
12人
伊藤裕 54K
4番
451
エースヴィクト
55
555
(1.3)
11-11-9
36.7
|
船橋 12.08 良 左 1000
烈風スプリントC1選
13/14
13/14
14人
東原悠 54K
12番
456
ハルノメザメ
31
1034
(3.5)
3-7
39.9
|
大井 11.25 重 右 1600
初冬特別C1一選抜
14/14
14/14
14人
東原悠 54K
2番
449
ドマーニイッサ
19
1471
(3.4)
10-11-14
42.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ヒルノクオリア フォーティカラーズ (フォーティナイナー) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 後藤正
61
49
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
J交 春寒特別A3
3/10
3/10
6人
向山牧 57K
7番
476
ダイシンロイ
60
1281
(1.0)
4-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 01.25 稍 右 1600
千両特別A3B1a
2/10
2/10
5人
向山牧 57K
3番
473
ウォースピリッ
61
1431
(0.0)
7-5-3
39.0
|
浦和 01.07 良 左 1400
睦月特別B2二B3一
8/12
8/12
10人
今野忠 57K
10番
471
ブラゾン
38
1300
(0.6)
7-7-6
38.5
|
浦和 12.21 良 左 1400
ポインセチア特別B2
8/12
8/12
8人
繁田健 56K
10番
474
トーセンヤマト
37
1301
(1.9)
10-10-9
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ マルヨバナーヌ マルヨコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
49
41
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1600
雪解賞B3
5/10
5/10
5人
吉井友 54K
9番
423
デルママツタロ
32
1461
(1.8)
2-2-1
40.6
|
笠松 01.25 稍 右 1600
千両特別A3B1a
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 54K
5番
425
ウォースピリッ
37
1458
(2.7)
4-6-10
41.7
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/8
1/8
2人
吉井友 54K
7番
425
ボブリン
49
1291
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.8
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B4
5/8
5/8
4人
吉井友 54K
1番
424
デルマボサツ
45
1293
(0.9)
7-8-8
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ビーマイラブリング ブライアンズビコー (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
56
43
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.16 重 右 1600
立春特別B2a
1/9
1/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
4番
515
スリーケーザル
40
1470
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1600
こぶし特別B1
2/9
2/9
6人
池田敏 56K
9番
513
ホッコージョイ
56
1445
(0.3)
2-4-5
37.9
|
笠松 01.25 稍 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/9
1/9
4人
佐藤友 56K
3番
512
ジャックポッ
47
1299
(0.1)
4-3-2
38.4
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
5/8
5/8
3人
大塚研 56K
2番
516
ヤマニンデリシ
29
1461
(1.8)
5-7-7
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ マイネルハーシェル マイネルキナ (ブライアンズタイム) |
丸山真 57K
愛知 安部弘
55
44
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.16 重 右 1400
クヌギ特別A3b
6/8
6/8
6人
八木直 55K
8番
495
サカジロヴィ
30
1334
(1.3)
3-3-4
40.6
|
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
J交 春寒特別A3
8/10
8/10
10人
八木直 57K
6番
492
ダイシンロイ
51
1293
(2.2)
10-10-10
38.1
|
名古屋 02.02 稍 右 1600
たまつげ特別A3b
5/11
5/11
7人
八木直 55K
1番
492
エアマデレーン
39
1471
(0.4)
10-10-9
39.6
|
笠松 01.25 稍 右 1600
千両特別A3B1a
4/10
4/10
9人
八木直 56K
1番
491
ウォースピリッ
55
1438
(0.7)
10-9-9
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ゴッドバローズ アリゲーターアリー (Gone West) |
丸野勝 57K
笠松 笹野博
78
64
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
7/7
7/7
6人
吉井友 56K
4番
418
ビービーガ
54
1592
(2.4)
2-2-5
39.2
|
笠松 01.25 稍 右 1600
千両特別A3B1a
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 57K
2番
410
ウォースピリッ
59
1434
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1900
ゴールデンジョッキー
4/12
4/12
2人
菅原俊 56K
9番
411
イルポスティー
65
2063
(1.1)
3-2-3
39.7
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
1/11
1/11
1人
南郷家 56K
10番
412
デルマシシマル
78
1442
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
スタチューオブリバティ サマーデライト ココペリ (アグネスタキオン) |
東川公 55K
笠松 川嶋弘
58
52
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 54K
7番
465
カグニザント
51
1451
(0.7)
2-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 01.25 稍 右 1800
水仙特別B1b
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 54K
4番
462
カラジャス
48
1590
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別A3B1
3/10
3/10
3人
向山牧 54K
10番
461
ヤマニンサッチェ
51
1436
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
奥長良川名水「水素水
2/9
2/9
5人
向山牧 54K
5番
459
カラジャス
58
1424
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ウッチャリ ランニングタッチ (ランニングフリー) |
持原大 56K
愛知 竹口勝
52
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.15 不 右 1600
こいぬ座特別B1a
4/10
4/10
4人
小山信 56K
5番
427
ゼンノステルス
44
1476
(0.9)
6-4-3
41.2
|
名古屋 02.02 稍 右 1800
水瓶座特別B1
3/10
3/10
5人
小山信 56K
10番
427
スズカエルフォ
24
2038
(0.4)
8-7-3
42.7
|
名古屋 01.19 稍 右 1600
寒造り賞B4
4/9
4/9
4人
小山信 56K
7番
427
メイケイハリケー
38
1477
(0.6)
5-6-6
41.7
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
福寿草特別B1b
3/9
3/9
3人
安部幸 56K
4番
419
ウォースピリッ
52
1435
(0.3)
6-7-5
37.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール マッシヴリーダー ビオンディーナ (エンドスウィープ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 後藤正
62
36
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1600
雪解賞B3
10/10
10/10
7人
東川公 56K
3番
483
デルママツタロ
11
1485
(4.2)
7-10-10
41.5
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
がんばれ笠松競馬B2
9/10
9/10
6人
東川公 56K
3番
477
サンマルウィーク
43
1300
(1.8)
3-6-8
39.1
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
J交 ひまわり特別A
10/10
10/10
9人
東川公 57K
2番
471
ラブミークン
29
1298
(3.9)
8-8-9
39.0
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
7/9
7/9
7人
高木健 56K
4番
479
キクノフレヴァ
62
1426
(3.3)
3-4-3
40.4
|
|
|