1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ エスペランサナナ ロングディライト (ミルジヨージ) |
青柳正 54K
金沢 鈴木正
44
40
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.27 良 右 1600
サラ系C14組
1/8
1/8
2人
青柳正 54K
7番
464
フジノキンメタ
44
1463
(0.4)
3-2-1
38.1
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C17・20C
1/8
1/8
3人
東川公 54K
1番
463
アグリデジ
43
1302
(0.2)
4-5-4
38.3
|
金沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C1-5C1五
5/12
5/12
7人
青柳正 54K
9番
469
ハーベストブ
34
1262
(1.6)
8-4-4
38.9
|
金沢 12.13 重 右 1400
C1-5C1五
5/12
5/12
3人
青柳正 54K
4番
467
シェーンファルコ
39
1330
(0.8)
8-7-5
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド バトルフォンテ サンデープレゼント (サクラバクシンオー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
47
41
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
2人
森島貴 54K
10番
427
ノブローズ
47
1296
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.0
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
1人
森島貴 54K
9番
431
セイクリッドフ
44
1442
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.2
|
園田 12.08 良 右 1400
赤穂観光協会義士祭特
4/12
4/12
4人
川原正 54K
8番
437
トウケイウルフ
40
1322
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.6
|
園田 11.19 不 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
3/11
3/11
1人
川原正 54K
11番
433
マイネルバリス
32
1298
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス エーシンモナコ モンタナガール (Danehill) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 伊藤好
34
30
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.04 良 右 1400
サラC7組
5/10
5/10
7人
森島貴 54K
1番
435
ミキノブシド
27
1344
(2.2)
4-3-3
41.4
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
8人
吉井友 54K
4番
436
ディナール
27
1465
(2.0)
9-10-5
39.5
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
ビオラ賞C2特選(イ
10/10
10/10
9人
木之葵 52K
8番
434
ルンタアグサン
34
1453
(1.1)
3-5-9
39.9
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
ターコイズ賞C2特選
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
9番
434
ラブラドリカ
32
1457
(2.2)
6-9-9
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー レオクイック ジルニーナ (オジジアン) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
61
52
|
1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
2人
高木健 56K
1番
484
ディナール
45
1445
(0.0)
8-5-3
38.3
|
笠松 01.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
1人
高木健 56K
1番
477
ミュゼクリエイ
43
1448
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
OKBパディントン杯
3/9
3/9
2人
高木健 56K
4番
479
パーソナルベ
57
1429
(0.2)
4-4-4
37.2
|
笠松 12.18 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
1/9
1/9
1人
高木健 56K
4番
475
ユーセイシリウス
61
1444
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.2
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ヨハネスブルグ ノブローズ サインゴールド (スペシャルウィーク) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
72
61
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
424
バトルフォンテ
54
1287
(0.9)
2-1-1
37.2
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
第16回かさオク・サ
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
5番
419
アイズフォワー
53
1289
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.4
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
年末特別C13(ロ)
2/10
2/10
2人
藤原幹 54.5K
3番
421
ウエスタンレオー
63
1424
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 11.26 不 右 1600
白川郷特別C13(ロ
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 54K
5番
424
ジョブックセ
72
1422
(1.1)
2-1-1
37.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット シシャモショウグン マルカシャルダン (オペラハウス) |
持原大 56K
愛知 田中敏
60
45
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.05 良 右 1600
水仙特別C1
3/10
3/10
6人
今井貴 56K
10番
470
オンワードハト
47
1462
(1.4)
2-2-3
41.8
|
名古屋 01.20 右 1400
サラC14組
取消等
持原大 56K
6番
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C16組
1/8
1/8
3人
持原大 56K
1番
466
スピンキャッシ
60
1429
(0.6)
3-4-2
37.1
|
名古屋 01.04 良 右 1400
サラC6組
2/8
2/8
2人
今井貴 56K
5番
467
ゴールドステ
29
1337
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドボディ フレイムバード (エルコンドルパサー) |
柿原翔 54K
愛知 竹下太
40
33
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.04 良 右 1400
サラC7組
2/10
2/10
3人
柿原翔 54K
8番
460
ミキノブシド
37
1326
(0.4)
6-6-5
39.2
|
名古屋 01.22 良 右 1400
葉牡丹特別C1
6/9
6/9
7人
尾崎章 54K
7番
463
サンデンバロ
26
1343
(4.3)
7-6-6
40.5
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1400
第18回かさオク・サ
3/9
3/9
2人
柿原翔 54K
8番
469
ピュアモトヒメ
40
1301
(0.8)
7-4-5
38.8
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
サラC8組
1/9
1/9
3人
柿原翔 54K
3番
466
コウエイユニバ
29
1339
(0.5)
8-7-6
39.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング メテオストライク ジョウノジェミー (アグネスタキオン) |
東川公 56K
笠松 水野善
45
38
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
6人
森島貴 56K
2番
517
ディナール
27
1465
(2.0)
4-8-9
40.3
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
ビオラ賞C2特選(イ
2/10
2/10
6人
森島貴 56K
7番
513
ルンタアグサン
42
1444
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
ターコイズ賞C2特選
7/9
7/9
4人
森島貴 56K
8番
510
ラブラドリカ
38
1450
(1.5)
7-7-8
39.3
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1600
枯山水賞C2特選(イ
3/10
3/10
3人
森島貴 56K
1番
511
アンビュランス
45
1449
(0.5)
7-5-4
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー アストライオス ビーナスライン (フジキセキ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 笹野博
46
43
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
5/10
5/10
9人
大塚研 56K
5番
459
ノブローズ
42
1302
(1.5)
5-6-5
38.2
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
ビオラ賞C2特選(イ
4/10
4/10
5人
大塚研 56K
6番
456
ルンタアグサン
40
1446
(0.4)
4-3-4
39.0
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
ターコイズ賞C2特選
5/9
5/9
3人
吉井友 56K
5番
454
ラブラドリカ
42
1445
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.7
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
マックル賞B7
4/10
4/10
7人
大塚研 56K
1番
446
ヤマニンピトレ
46
1301
(0.9)
7-8-9
39.3
|
|
|