1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 青毛
差
ハーツクライ エーシンクーフラン サンタマリアガール (High Yield) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
44
41
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
8/10
8/10
10人
小谷周 56K
1番
511
ノブローズ
37
1309
(2.2)
7-7-8
38.6
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
ビオラ賞C2特選(イ
5/10
5/10
7人
藤田玄 54K
4番
502
ルンタアグサン
40
1446
(0.4)
9-8-6
38.5
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
ターコイズ賞C2特選
6/9
6/9
8人
島崎和 56K
1番
505
ラブラドリカ
42
1446
(1.1)
8-8-6
38.7
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
3/9
3/9
8人
藤田玄 54K
9番
498
フェードロワ
44
1304
(0.6)
5-6-5
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチリシャール ハートフルモトヒメ ハートフルビコー (ゼンノメイジン) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
45
44
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
4人
東川公 54K
3番
494
ノブローズ
43
1301
(1.4)
4-5-5
38.3
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
3/9
3/9
5人
東川公 54K
5番
489
ミスズダンテ
44
1296
(0.7)
5-7-6
37.3
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
3人
東川公 54K
6番
485
オキテスグメシ
42
1300
(0.7)
5-6-3
37.5
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
6/9
6/9
5人
東川公 55K
4番
477
ホッコージョイ
45
1302
(2.1)
6-5-5
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
デュランダル ブラックブッシュ サザンカ (Green Desert) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
53
37
|
2 | 6週 |
J阪神 12.27 稍 右 1400
3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
柿原翔 57K
8番
490
アドマイヤスハ
32
1268
(2.3)
16-16
37.5
|
J京都 05.30 良 右 1400
4歳上
12/16
12/16
16人
太宰啓 57K
4番
480
タイガークラウ
32
1267
(1.1)
16-16
36.5
|
園田 05.21 不 右 1400
J交 由良川特別4歳
2/12
2/12
4人
永島太 56K
7番
461
メイショウクロシ
53
1265
(0.0)
7-3-2
37.2
|
J阪神 04.19 良 右 1800
4歳上
10/13
10/13
10人
高倉稜 57K
13番
466
プラチナグロ
31
1549
(0.6)
11-9-6
36.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム トーアヴェルドン トーアツキアカリ (ホワイトマズル) |
栗原大 54K
金沢 服部克
42
32
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
6/7
6/7
5人
青柳正 54K
2番
438
ディアデム
30
1461
(1.7)
4-5-5
40.3
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/9
5/9
8人
栗原大 54K
6番
438
ミスズダンテ
42
1299
(1.0)
3-1-1
38.4
|
金沢 12.24 不 右 1400
オッズパーク特別C1
6/12
6/12
10人
鈴木太 54K
12番
448
ケイジートレシ
30
1333
(2.1)
2-2-5
41.6
|
金沢 12.15 重 右 1400
虫むしフェスタ特別C
10/12
10/12
9人
鈴木太 54K
3番
445
オフビートジ
25
1348
(5.8)
12-12-12
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ マトリカリア サクラソレイユ (サクラユタカオー) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 加藤幸
45
40
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
6/7
6/7
6人
山下雅 54K
4番
442
ナリショーケント
45
1299
(1.4)
7-7-7
37.7
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
8人
松本剛 54K
6番
438
セイクリッドフ
39
1447
(0.9)
9-8-7
37.8
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B8C3
7/9
7/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
4番
437
サンマルバクシ
38
1305
(2.0)
9-9-9
38.5
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
6/9
6/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
8番
434
フェードロワ
38
1311
(1.3)
4-5-6
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ベストヴィジョン クリキャノン (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 法理勝
50
42
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
4/7
4/7
1人
佐藤友 56K
4番
497
ディアデム
32
1459
(1.5)
1-1-2
40.5
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
6/9
6/9
2人
吉井友 56K
1番
502
ミスズダンテ
41
1300
(1.1)
6-6-5
37.9
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B8C3
3/9
3/9
3人
吉井友 56K
1番
498
サンマルバクシ
50
1289
(0.4)
8-6-5
37.8
|
船橋 11.10 不 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルブ
9/11
9/11
7人
的場文 57K
4番
479
ソワンドタイカ
43
1595
(5.2)
6-6-8
43.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー マルマル スイートマティルダ (ダンスホール) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 栗本陽
44
35
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
5/7
5/7
6人
森島貴 54K
6番
401
ディアデム
32
1459
(1.5)
6-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
8/9
8/9
7人
大原浩 54K
1番
399
セイクリッドフ
21
1467
(2.9)
4-7-8
40.8
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B8C3
5/9
5/9
8人
森島貴 54K
2番
400
サンマルバクシ
44
1297
(1.2)
4-5-6
38.9
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
北アルプス特別C1(
6/9
6/9
8人
森島貴 54K
7番
398
タムザブラン
41
1308
(1.5)
8-8-7
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー ウィステリアガール セキサンジョオウ (サクラバクシンオー) |
青柳正 54K
金沢 鈴木長
44
36
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
7/7
7/7
3人
中島龍 54K
5番
429
ディアデム
29
1462
(1.8)
2-4-4
40.7
|
笠松 01.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
4/9
4/9
3人
中島龍 54K
7番
434
セイクリッドフ
37
1449
(1.1)
2-2-3
40.1
|
金沢 12.22 不 右 1500
金沢競馬師走杯B2-
1/11
1/11
8人
中島龍 54K
5番
441
トーアイタダキ
44
1386
(0.0)
7-7-5
39.8
|
金沢 12.08 重 右 1500
ゴーゴー金沢競馬賞B
6/12
6/12
9人
藤田弘 54K
8番
442
クレバーフォー
32
1408
(1.2)
4-1-2
42.2
|
|
|