1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ゴッドハーデス タケノダナエ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
藤田玄 54K
笠松 青木達
31
26
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
8/10
8/10
9人
栗原大 56K
8番
413
ツキノヒカリ
27
1328
(1.9)
8-9-10
40.4
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
5/5
5/5
5人
島崎和 56K
3番
410
ミツアキヒボタ
19
1335
(2.8)
5-5-5
40.7
|
金沢 12.24 不 右 1500
2-3 2歳3
9/11
9/11
9人
柴田勇 55K
1番
402
ジェイケイイエ
26
1411
(1.8)
11-11-10
39.6
|
金沢 12.13 重 右 1400
2-2 2歳2
6/10
6/10
10人
中島龍 55K
8番
408
クインズマース
31
1341
(2.4)
10-10-9
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
フサイチリシャール ベルボーム ファーディーン (Ferdinand) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 栗本陽
41
38
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
2/10
2/10
2人
大原浩 54K
6番
452
ツキノヒカリ
36
1316
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
5/9
5/9
2人
大原浩 54K
1番
452
ノアナイト
38
1309
(0.9)
5-5-5
38.9
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
2/9
2/9
1人
大原浩 54K
8番
455
スーパーラット
37
1308
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
2/8
2/8
4人
山下雅 54K
7番
457
アルペンローセ
41
1302
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル アイウェア サウンドベル (サクラバクシンオー) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
39
20
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
8/8
8/8
8人
佐藤友 54K
8番
474
スーパープレ
19
1333
(3.0)
1-1-2
42.7
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
2/5
2/5
2人
佐藤友 54K
4番
473
レッドプルー
24
1329
(0.6)
1-2-2
38.1
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳6組
1/10
1/10
6人
大塚研 54K
1番
475
ギガパワー
39
1304
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳6組
10/10
10/10
6人
佐藤友 54K
4番
472
ハラペコ
-1
1371
(5.4)
1-1-4
47.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン ギガパワー アイギス (シンボリクリスエス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 尾島徹
40
37
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
524
ヤマノハレルヤ
40
1311
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.9
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 56K
9番
525
フレアグラス
38
1309
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.9
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳6組
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 55K
8番
514
アイウェア
38
1306
(0.2)
4-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳6組
3/10
3/10
1人
向山牧 55K
6番
515
ハラペコ
30
1322
(0.5)
3-2-1
42.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
トーセンブライト フレアグラス エターナルレイズ (シンボリクリスエス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
44
38
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/8
4/8
2人
向山牧 54K
1番
501
スーパープレ
35
1312
(0.9)
8-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
6番
496
ギガパワー
39
1307
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.2
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組牝馬
2/10
2/10
3人
向山牧 54K
1番
498
スーパーキャッ
44
1298
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳5組
3/10
3/10
1人
東川公 54K
7番
500
スーパープレ
35
1315
(1.6)
5-5-4
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー グジョウレイヴ ヤマイチリノ (グランデラ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
38
32
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
7/10
7/10
6人
大塚研 54K
1番
416
ツキノヒカリ
27
1328
(1.9)
10-10-9
40.0
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
4/9
4/9
3人
池田敏 54K
6番
418
ノアナイト
38
1308
(0.8)
6-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
6/9
6/9
5人
池田敏 54K
4番
419
スーパーラット
30
1318
(1.8)
7-8-7
40.0
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
7/10
7/10
5人
池田敏 54K
7番
420
メモリーミリオン
31
1323
(3.9)
4-6-7
42.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル マユノアンサー ダイタクヴォーグ (パントレセレブル) |
東川公 54K
笠松 尾島徹
35
26
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
4/10
4/10
8人
東川公 54K
9番
389
ツキノヒカリ
35
1318
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
3/5
3/5
4人
藤原幹 54K
5番
378
レッドプルー
19
1336
(1.3)
2-3-4
38.5
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
たもちゃんありがとう
8/9
8/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
4番
380
リン
23
1327
(3.9)
5-8-8
41.1
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
6/7
6/7
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
373
ベッロポモト
28
1319
(2.1)
7-7-7
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
オンファイア コンマゼロゼロ シンポリッシュ (Dancing Spree) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
20
12
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.01 重 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
7/8
7/8
8人
森島貴 54K
8番
405
プラチナハット
8
1390
(4.3)
7-7-7
43.5
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 54K
4番
410
ツキノヒカリ
20
1338
(2.9)
9-8-8
41.6
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
5/5
5/5
5人
森島貴 54K
1番
398
レッドプルー
12
1345
(2.2)
5-4-3
39.2
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
千村良平・照恵入籍記
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 54K
3番
404
リードクィーン
6
1380
(4.2)
9-9-9
42.1
|
|
|