1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン イーハトーボ ルヴァンクレール (Danehill Dancer) |
村上弘 53K
愛知 地辺幸
46
34
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1300
C2十三組
5/10
5/10
5人
陶文峰 54K
5番
441
コスモマリナー
28
1268
(0.7)
8-6-4
40.8
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十一組
5/7
5/7
5人
陶文峰 54K
5番
440
アレグロン
46
1255
(1.6)
4-4-4
40.8
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十四組
4/8
4/8
5人
陶文峰 54K
2番
441
サンギルロイ
31
1279
(1.5)
4-4-3
41.4
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
3/7
3/7
3人
坂口裕 54K
6番
445
スプリングム
31
1324
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
ワンダースピード コウユーカゲムシャ フジクロカミ (サンデーサイレンス) |
柴田勇 56K
金沢 高橋俊
41
35
|
5 |
名古屋 01.20 右 1400
サラC17組
取消等
柴田勇 56K
8番
|
金沢 12.22 不 右 1300
C2-3C2三
5/10
5/10
2人
田知弘 56K
6番
466
ウエスタンソレイ
33
1261
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.9
|
金沢 12.15 重 右 1400
C2二走-3C2二走
2/7
2/7
2人
畑中信 56K
6番
466
コトノツヅミネ
41
1328
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
金沢 12.08 重 右 1500
C2六
3/9
3/9
2人
畑中信 56K
3番
464
ヤマカツセレーヌ
31
1410
(0.9)
4-3-3
39.8
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド ゴールドウィング ホクトペンダント (パークリージエント) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 角田輝
16
12
|
2 | 13週 |
J福島 10.31 良 芝右 1800
二本松特別3歳上
14/16
14/16
4人
二本柳 53K
14番
438
ブレイヴリー
16
1492
(1.0)
5-3-4
35.6
|
J札幌 09.06 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
7人
丸山元 54K
8番
444
スターチェイサー
7
2041
(0.3)
16-16-11
34.4
|
|||||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン アイケービューティ アドマイヤイチ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
丹羽克 54K
愛知 栗田和
31
27
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1300
C2十四組
7/10
7/10
6人
阿部英 54K
3番
466
カガノカリスマ
25
1272
(2.2)
5-6-5
41.7
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
ちゃんこ太五郎賞 C
4/7
4/7
4人
阿部英 54K
1番
470
ガンダルヴ
26
1280
(0.7)
3-5-4
42.1
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十六組
7/9
7/9
7人
阿部英 54K
5番
473
ナロウゲート
26
1270
(2.0)
5-6-8
41.7
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
3/8
3/8
4人
阿部英 54K
2番
470
ランデックギ
31
1256
(0.8)
4-4-4
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード レイナブランカ プリンセスイブ (バブルガムフェロー) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 安部弘
19
13
|
4 | 2週 |
園田 01.12 良 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
4/10
4/10
2人
吉村智 54K
4番
429
マイアリア
17
1361
(0.6)
1-3-2
40.8
|
園田 12.17 重 右 1400
C2四3歳以上
10/12
10/12
3人
吉村智 54K
5番
431
サクラプリズ
16
1350
(2.9)
2-3-4
42.7
|
J札幌 08.16 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
11人
岩田康 54K
4番
432
フクノグローリ
19
1103
(0.8)
15-13
34.9
|
J中京 03.22 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
11/18
11/18
5人
吉田隼 54K
14番
422
トゥルーストーリ
1
1260
(2.0)
10-10
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
キングカメハメハ メイショウラガール シャルムーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤田弘 54K
金沢 松野勝
44
35
|
9 |
名古屋 01.20 右 1400
サラC17組
取消等
藤田弘 54K
6番
|
金沢 12.20 不 右 1300
C2七
7/11
7/11
2人
米倉知 54K
5番
427
フェイマスワース
21
1279
(1.7)
5-7-6
38.8
|
金沢 12.13 重 右 1400
C2二走-6C2二走
1/11
1/11
1人
米倉知 54K
6番
426
チーキーデヴ
39
1330
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
金沢 12.06 不 右 1500
C2十二
2/10
2/10
2人
米倉知 54K
6番
430
フェイマスワース
44
1391
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
ネオユニヴァース プリーメル プンティラ (Acatenango) |
米倉知 54K
金沢 加藤義
41
33
|
3 |
名古屋 01.20 右 1400
サラC17組
取消等
米倉知 54K
2番
|
金沢 12.20 不 右 1500
C2八
3/10
3/10
3人
吉原寛 54K
8番
481
メイショウハシタ
36
1400
(1.7)
2-2-3
40.8
|
金沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C2十
3/10
3/10
4人
田知弘 54K
3番
487
クリノサン
41
1321
(0.8)
4-3-3
39.8
|
金沢 11.22 重 右 1400
C2九
7/9
7/9
5人
田知弘 54K
5番
489
ヤマカツセレーヌ
21
1350
(2.4)
6-6-6
42.0
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
カンパニー サンアソシエ ヒシレイホウ (Dayjur) |
山田祥 54K
愛知 地辺幸
41
32
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1300
C2十三組
4/10
4/10
7人
阿部英 54K
6番
415
コスモマリナー
29
1267
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.7
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
ちゃんこ太五郎賞 C
3/7
3/7
1人
高松亮 54K
5番
419
ガンダルヴ
30
1275
(0.2)
3-2-2
41.8
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十六組
2/9
2/9
6人
木村暁 54K
3番
419
ナロウゲート
41
1251
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.4
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/7
5/7
6人
木村暁 54K
3番
413
スプリングム
26
1330
(1.5)
2-2-3
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
スズカフェニックス スズカファイン スズカフォイル (フレンチデピュティ) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
33
14
|
1 |
名古屋 01.20 右 1400
サラC17組
取消等
戸部尚 56K
1番
|
J阪神 09.19 稍 右 1400
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
10人
松若風 55K
14番
474
レッドディサ
33
1266
(0.5)
7-5
38.5
|
J小倉 08.23 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
5人
藤岡康 56K
10番
480
メイショウミツホ
-1
1505
(1.5)
7-7-10
36.5
|
J阪神 03.21 重 右 1800
3歳新馬
13/16
13/16
2人
小牧太 56K
13番
480
エルメネジルト
10
1577
(3.2)
11-10-12
38.4
|
|
|