1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
アサクサデンエン テンショウティアラ ダンシングクロス (タマモクロス) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 畠山信
59
53
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
M-Stage賞 C
3/8
3/8
3人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
491
ルチオアンファン
59
1455
(0.8)
7-6-6
39.5
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
5/10
5/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
492
ヤマニンネレイス
44
1447
(0.8)
8-7-6
38.3
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/11
2/11
5人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
491
デサフィナート
53
1438
(0.1)
8-7-5
40.5
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 54K
9番
487
ウインミラージ
56
1421
(0.3)
9-7-5
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン グエンザップ レイナデラダンサ (Storm Cat) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
54
49
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
1/12
1/12
2人
阿部英 56K
1番
483
アーノルドツヨ
54
1294
(0.1)
5-4-2
39.4
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
かまだんご賞 C1三
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
483
エンジンソウル
50
1430
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.3
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-2
4/9
4/9
5人
服部茂 56K
3番
490
アナモルフォーシ
54
1481
(1.0)
4-5-5
38.5
|
門別 10.27 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
2/10
2/10
3人
服部茂 56K
8番
492
ナイスマドンナ
39
1128
(0.1)
3-3
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
ダイワメジャー ヤマニンアドーレ ヤマニンアラバスタ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
55
51
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
1/7
1/7
2人
菅原俊 54K
4番
433
クリスティラビ
50
1464
(0.1)
3-3-1
40.1
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
取消等
鈴木麻 51K
8番
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
1番
427
スーパーブレ
49
1442
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原俊 54K
3番
429
ウインミラージ
55
1422
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
10 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール カーリーネイト ミノリカーリー (モガンボ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
55
44
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
M-Stage賞 C
6/8
6/8
6人
大坪慎 54K
2番
464
ルチオアンファン
55
1459
(1.2)
3-3-3
41.4
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
3番
464
ヤマニンネレイス
41
1451
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.0
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/11
6/11
10人
大坪慎 54K
2番
462
ティムシェル
48
1443
(1.1)
5-7-5
39.4
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/10
9/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
7番
466
エアルナ
32
1455
(2.6)
5-7-8
42.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ルチオアンファン ミスバイアモン (タヤスツヨシ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 工藤裕
66
58
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
M-Stage賞 C
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原俊 54K
6番
425
ローレルカンター
66
1447
(0.4)
5-5-2
39.1
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
C1四組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
7番
430
ラチャ
48
1450
(0.1)
7-3-3
38.0
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州衣川・黒滝温泉賞
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
5番
424
アカイスイセイ
58
1434
(0.1)
6-5-5
38.2
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
2/11
2/11
2人
南郷家 54K
6番
421
スパツィオ
58
1435
(0.4)
6-5-3
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
サクラバクシンオー プラネットマジック アップルティー (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 伊藤和
54
39
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1三組
1/7
1/7
3人
菅原俊 56K
5番
502
セイプロスペ
54
1460
(0.0)
5-5-4
40.3
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1900
ディセンバーカップB
11/11
11/11
9人
菅原俊 56K
7番
500
ピースワンポ
24
2075
(2.9)
5-11-11
42.3
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原俊 56K
3番
508
トップチェッカ
42
1436
(1.0)
3-3-4
39.6
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1600
森山総合公園賞 C1
1/12
1/12
2人
菅原俊 56K
7番
503
ハッピーキャリ
35
1424
(0.3)
7-6
40.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ ハーツコンセンサス インコグニート (Gone West) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 菅原勲
58
50
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
M-Stage賞 C
4/8
4/8
4人
関本淳 54K
5番
478
ルチオアンファン
58
1456
(0.9)
6-7-7
39.6
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
3/9
3/9
3人
関本淳 54K
9番
480
ニシノヒメゴト
49
1442
(0.4)
7-6-7
38.6
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/11
4/11
6人
関本淳 54K
4番
475
デサフィナート
52
1439
(0.2)
9-10-8
39.7
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/9
8/9
2人
関本淳 54K
4番
481
ウインミラージ
41
1438
(2.0)
4-9-9
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ニシノヒメゴト セイウンヒメラギ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 三野通
58
50
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
M-Stage賞 C
5/8
5/8
2人
陶文峰 54K
4番
444
ルチオアンファン
55
1459
(1.2)
4-4-5
41.2
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 54K
2番
442
ヤマニンロゴス
52
1438
(0.2)
5-5-3
38.6
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/11
9/11
1人
陶文峰 54K
10番
444
デサフィナート
36
1456
(1.9)
6-5-10
41.9
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/9
3/9
3人
陶文峰 54K
2番
440
ウインミラージ
58
1419
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ローレルカンタータ カントリーバッハ (ティンバーカントリー) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 村上実
62
48
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
M-Stage賞 C
2/8
2/8
7人
小林凌 55K
8番
507
ルチオアンファン
62
1451
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.0
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
8/10
8/10
7人
小林凌 54K
1番
511
ヤマニンネレイス
40
1452
(1.3)
9-10-9
38.3
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/11
8/11
7人
小林凌 54K
11番
498
ティムシェル
42
1450
(1.8)
6-9-11
39.8
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/10
5/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
9番
508
エアルナ
49
1437
(0.8)
10-9-7
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
11 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル クリスティラビット クリスティキャット (Majestic Light) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 石川栄
54
49
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
2/7
2/7
4人
菅原辰 56K
3番
490
ヤマニンアドー
49
1465
(0.1)
5-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
9番
491
ヤマニンネレイス
42
1450
(1.1)
10-8-8
38.2
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/11
3/11
8人
菅原辰 56K
11番
486
デサフィナート
52
1439
(0.2)
10-9-6
39.6
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
5番
485
ウインミラージ
54
1423
(0.5)
7-8-7
38.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 栗毛
逃
アグネスデジタル ヤマニンネレイス ヤマニンプラシード (サクラユタカオー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 伊藤和
54
44
|
11 | 2週 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
5番
468
マツマエザクラ
52
1439
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/11
3/11
4人
菅原俊 54K
6番
469
ティムシェル
54
1436
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 54K
5番
470
エアルナ
51
1435
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.4
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2七組
10/11
10/11
3人
菅原俊 54K
1番
468
コスモジョイシ
17
1441
(2.4)
1-3
42.8
|
|
|