1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンロゴス ヤマニンフィオーレ (ソウルオブザマター) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
51
45
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
2/9
2/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
5番
488
ニシノヒメゴト
51
1440
(0.2)
4-4-6
39.1
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/10
6/10
6人
鈴木麻 53K
3番
488
スーパーブレ
46
1445
(0.9)
2-2-3
40.3
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/9
7/9
7人
鈴木麻 53K
8番
488
ウインミラージ
41
1437
(1.9)
6-4-6
41.1
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
盛岡りんご賞 B2九
3/10
3/10
6人
鈴木麻 53K
8番
489
スティンライクヒ
40
1419
(2.0)
2-2
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン グロスヴァーグ ラブランジェリ (タヤスツヨシ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 吉田司
42
38
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
M-Stage賞 C
8/8
8/8
5人
南郷家 56K
7番
450
ルチオアンファン
42
1473
(2.6)
1-1-4
43.3
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
9/10
9/10
10人
南郷家 56K
8番
447
ヤマニンネレイス
35
1457
(1.8)
7-5-7
39.5
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
11/11
11/11
9人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
445
ティムシェル
37
1455
(2.3)
4-6-6
40.7
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/10
8/10
10人
小林凌 54K
2番
449
エアルナ
37
1450
(2.1)
7-8-9
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ユメノナカヘ ニシノユメヲミセテ (ブライアンズタイム) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 酒井仁
49
46
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
4/7
4/7
3人
村上忍 54K
5番
465
ヤマニンアドー
43
1472
(0.8)
1-1-3
41.2
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
7/9
7/9
2人
村上忍 54K
7番
467
ニシノヒメゴト
44
1447
(0.9)
2-2-4
40.2
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/11
6/11
3人
村上忍 54K
5番
468
デサフィナート
46
1445
(0.8)
2-3-1
41.5
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/10
6/10
1人
関本淳 54K
6番
471
エアルナ
49
1437
(0.8)
3-2-5
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ランデックヒルズ ヤワラブライト (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
49
43
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
3/7
3/7
5人
山本政 54K
1番
460
ヤマニンアドー
45
1470
(0.6)
6-6-5
40.3
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
5/9
5/9
4人
山本政 54K
1番
460
ニシノヒメゴト
46
1445
(0.7)
6-7-5
39.1
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/11
5/11
10人
山本政 54K
2番
454
デサフィナート
49
1442
(0.5)
7-8-9
40.7
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
北三陸くじ冬の市賞
8/10
8/10
8人
南郷家 54K
7番
452
アンワンワールト
33
1429
(1.4)
7-9
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
タイキシャトル ツクバレガーロ ウルトラペガサス (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田康
42
31
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
6/7
6/7
6人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
476
ヤマニンアドー
39
1476
(1.2)
4-5-6
41.1
|
浦和 12.01 良 左 1500
向寒特別C2二
11/12
11/12
12人
内田利 56K
2番
471
ギンザセレク
18
1397
(3.0)
12-12-12
39.5
|
浦和 10.27 良 左 1600
秋麗特別C2一
7/11
7/11
11人
内田利 56K
9番
472
トーセンコスモ
25
1448
(1.7)
10-9-8
39.4
|
川崎 10.19 良 左 1600
雪ノ下特別C2一
13/14
13/14
14人
内田利 56K
5番
474
ハーモニーノヴ
42
1469
(1.9)
14-14-13
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
トウカイワイルド ケイジースワロー シーキングハーフォーチュン (Crafty Prospector) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
69
53
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
盛岡三大麺賞 C1四
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
467
ヒライズミナン
69
1439
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.4
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C1七組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
463
ナイスクオリア
53
1293
(0.9)
3-2-1
39.2
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
9番
462
ナスノマジック
50
1295
(1.1)
2-2-1
38.5
|
盛岡 11.09 不 左 1400
優秀戦 C2一組
2/8
2/8
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
458
スズヨサムソン
38
1269
(0.6)
2-2
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
8 青毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー モエレベローチェ ダンスクィーン (ミルジヨージ) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
51
43
|
11 | 2週 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 56K
10番
484
ニシノヒメゴト
47
1444
(0.6)
3-2-2
39.7
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/11
8/11
4人
阿部英 56K
1番
476
デサフィナート
36
1456
(1.9)
4-4-6
42.4
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/9
2/9
4人
阿部英 56K
8番
482
トップチェッカ
51
1426
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
盛岡りんご賞 B2九
4/10
4/10
4人
阿部英 56K
2番
484
スティンライクヒ
37
1424
(2.5)
5-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
チェリークラウン チェリーマーシャル コローレアランチョ (ジェイドロバリー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 石川栄
47
41
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
3/10
3/10
6人
山本聡 56K
10番
465
ヤマニンネレイス
47
1444
(0.5)
2-2-3
38.9
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/11
7/11
7人
山本聡 56K
6番
469
デサフィナート
44
1448
(1.1)
3-2-2
42.0
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/10
7/10
6人
山本聡 56K
8番
474
エアルナ
46
1440
(1.1)
2-3-3
41.6
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
仙人峠の紅葉賞 B2
9/9
9/9
3人
山本聡 56K
4番
464
ナンヨーピュー
25
1440
(2.5)
4-6
42.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ アカイスイセイ アドマイヤマカディ (ノーザンテースト) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
59
47
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
7/12
7/12
5人
山本政 56K
3番
453
グエンザッフ
49
1300
(0.6)
7-8-8
39.4
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州衣川・黒滝温泉賞
1/10
1/10
7人
高松亮 56K
3番
455
ルチオアンファン
59
1433
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.7
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
4/11
4/11
8人
高松亮 56K
4番
452
スパツィオ
56
1437
(0.6)
7-7-5
39.4
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十一組
8/10
8/10
6人
高松亮 56K
6番
437
ニシノヒメゴト
22
1446
(1.7)
3-3
42.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ オーミルル オーミセシル (サンダーガルチ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
40
35
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
7/7
7/7
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
441
ヤマニンアドー
36
1480
(1.6)
7-7-7
40.6
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 54K
4番
440
ニシノヒメゴト
40
1452
(1.4)
9-8-8
39.5
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
10/11
10/11
11人
坂口裕 54K
9番
441
デサフィナート
32
1461
(2.4)
11-11-11
39.3
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 54K
3番
437
エアルナ
32
1455
(2.6)
9-10-10
41.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ファーマフレア スウェリングドラマ (バブルガムフェロー) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 高橋純
44
32
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
6/9
6/9
9人
高松亮 54K
6番
380
ニシノヒメゴト
44
1447
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
11/11
11/11
9人
高松亮 54K
8番
384
デサフィナート
31
1462
(2.5)
1-1-2
43.6
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
北三陸くじ冬の市賞
10/10
10/10
7人
陶文峰 54K
5番
376
アンワンワールト
23
1445
(3.0)
4-7
43.7
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1200
B2
4/12
4/12
8人
陶文峰 54K
11番
375
パオロッサ
29
1146
(0.1)
1-2
38.4
|
|
|