1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
アサクサデンエン マイネルスコープ コスモジャイロ (Macho Uno) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千博次
55
53
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1三組
3/7
3/7
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
476
プラネットマシ
54
1460
(0.0)
3-3-2
41.2
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
3/12
3/12
6人
南郷家 56K
6番
473
グエンザッフ
52
1296
(0.2)
4-3-2
39.5
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
2/7
2/7
5人
木村暁 56K
7番
477
リガードリン
55
1580
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.4
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
楽天競馬賞 C1一組
3/12
3/12
2人
菅原俊 56K
1番
476
マツマエザクラ
50
1444
(0.3)
4-5-5
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 栗毛
先
ナスダックパワー スミヨシルビー トキノサチヒメ (タツプオンウツド) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
54
46
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1三組
6/7
6/7
6人
阿部英 54K
4番
473
プラネットマシ
43
1472
(1.2)
4-4-6
41.7
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1三組
7/10
7/10
2人
阿部英 54K
4番
478
フレンドマキシ
35
1457
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.7
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
3/7
3/7
7人
阿部英 54K
3番
477
リガードリン
54
1581
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
楽天競馬賞 C1一組
2/12
2/12
10人
阿部英 54K
8番
470
マツマエザクラ
51
1443
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ナゲットハント ダンシングナゲット (Seeking the Gold) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 村上実
45
38
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
盛岡三大麺賞 C1四
9/10
9/10
6人
村上忍 54K
9番
437
ケイジースワロ
45
1466
(2.7)
6-6-6
41.5
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1三組
8/10
8/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
6番
434
フレンドマキシ
35
1457
(0.8)
8-9-8
39.3
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/10
8/10
8人
小林凌 52K
5番
435
スーパーブレ
37
1455
(1.9)
9-8-8
39.7
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/9
7/9
7人
鈴木麻 51K
6番
433
トップチェッカ
36
1443
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー タケノルピナス タスク (Mr. Prospector) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
41
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1三組
7/7
7/7
7人
陶文峰 54K
1番
491
プラネットマシ
41
1474
(1.4)
7-7-7
40.1
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1三組
9/10
9/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
3番
481
フレンドマキシ
34
1458
(0.9)
9-10-9
39.0
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/10
9/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
4番
481
スーパーブレ
36
1456
(2.0)
10-10-9
38.7
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/9
6/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
2番
482
トップチェッカ
37
1442
(1.6)
9-9-9
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンパニエ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 伊藤和
42
39
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
5/7
5/7
1人
鈴木麻 51K
2番
475
ヤマニンアドー
41
1474
(1.0)
2-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1三組
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
1番
483
フレンドマキシ
37
1455
(0.6)
3-5-4
39.3
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
盛岡りんご賞 B2九
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
3番
480
スティンライクヒ
42
1416
(1.7)
4-3
38.8
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2八組
5/8
5/8
2人
菅原俊 54K
8番
481
ミナスジェライ
35
1425
(1.3)
3-5
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ アーノルドツヨシ トウショウピカイチ (ピルサドスキー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小林義
53
48
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1五組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 56K
9番
487
パープルベ
45
1321
(0.1)
5-4-2
40.6
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
2/12
2/12
4人
山本聡 56K
5番
484
グエンザッフ
53
1295
(0.1)
9-9-7
38.7
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
この国を支えるひとを
1/11
1/11
2人
関本淳 56K
2番
483
ナスノマジック
48
1296
(0.3)
5-4-3
38.8
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
479
シャイニーサン
46
1305
(0.2)
4-5-4
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ヒライズミナンバー ハイフレンドディア (Diablo) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 鈴木七
64
48
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
盛岡三大麺賞 C1四
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 56K
3番
477
ケイジースワロ
64
1445
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1三組
4/10
4/10
5人
木村暁 56K
10番
479
フレンドマキシ
38
1454
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州衣川・黒滝温泉賞
3/10
3/10
8人
木村暁 56K
6番
477
アカイスイセイ
53
1439
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
楽天競馬賞 C1一組
12/12
12/12
8人
木村暁 56K
5番
476
マツマエザクラ
38
1457
(1.6)
1-1-2
41.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント サンヨーク シマノパライバ (マルゼンスキー) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
53
37
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
C1五組
1/9
1/9
5人
山本聡 54K
2番
426
マツリダロース
53
1444
(0.2)
8-8-3
39.8
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
C1二組
7/8
7/8
4人
山本聡 54K
8番
429
グラスシュータ
48
1445
(1.4)
5-5-4
40.7
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと産直
10/11
10/11
3人
南郷家 54K
11番
433
フレンドマキシ
23
1474
(2.5)
3-2-8
43.7
|
J函館 07.19 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
11/12
11/12
8人
村田一 54K
8番
426
ゼクト
25
1017
(1.7)
9-9
37.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 青毛
差
グラスワンダー ムスカバード ファビラスターン (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 石川栄
38
33
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1三組
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
9番
453
フレンドマキシ
29
1464
(1.5)
10-7-10
39.9
|
盛岡 11.08 重 左 1600
いろはす賞 C1一組
6/10
6/10
2人
菅原俊 54K
3番
440
ハッピーキャリ
32
1436
(1.4)
8-10
40.3
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1600
C1二組
1/11
1/11
4人
菅原俊 54K
11番
443
フレンドマキシ
38
1421
(0.2)
5-4
39.4
|
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
楽天銀行賞 C1二組
2/12
2/12
5人
菅原俊 54K
12番
440
ヴェルシュナイ
31
1429
(0.1)
6-4
40.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス グラスシューター グラスオードリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
61
51
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1三組
4/7
4/7
1人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
506
プラネットマシ
51
1463
(0.3)
2-2-3
41.8
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
C1二組
1/8
1/8
1人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
504
ホクレアネイチャ
61
1431
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.5
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
3/11
3/11
4人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
505
スパツィオ
57
1436
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.1
|
盛岡 11.08 重 左 1600
いろはす賞 C1一組
4/10
4/10
7人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
504
ハッピーキャリ
35
1432
(1.0)
4-4
40.8
|
|
|