1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ヒシニース ヒシショウコ (Woodman) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
39
36
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組
8/10
8/10
8人
関本淳 54K
8番
434
フライガイザ
39
1324
(2.6)
8-8-9
39.8
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/7
1/7
1人
関本淳 54K
7番
432
キーグレイス
32
1323
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.2
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
5人
関本淳 54K
9番
432
フェリシダーテ
35
1309
(1.7)
7-7-6
39.5
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
パッピーをあげよう賞
9/10
9/10
7人
関本淳 54K
3番
435
アパシオナータ
38
1309
(0.8)
6-10-9
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ディープインパクト フェリシダーデス ブリスクウェザー (クロフネ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
58
50
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
高松亮 54K
10番
437
フライガイザ
58
1300
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.8
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
432
カムヒア
48
1292
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
3番
437
アストログラフ
43
1294
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1400
赤い誘惑りんご杯 優
1/11
1/11
1人
高松亮 54K
4番
431
トウショウノワー
51
1295
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ライゼリート トラヴェルチーム (Danzig) |
山本政 54K
岩手 千葉幸
49
46
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 54K
6番
397
サンデンルーチ
49
1298
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.2
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2五組
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 54K
2番
405
ランドザスタ
41
1322
(0.7)
5-4-2
39.8
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1400
C2六組
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 54K
7番
401
ムゲット
44
1296
(0.7)
2-1-1
38.4
|
水沢 11.29 重 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
3人
陶文峰 54K
4番
396
アストログラフ
49
1288
(0.2)
3-2-2
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スウィフトカレント カムヒア コールミースーン (リファーズウィッシュ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
55
47
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
471
ナカザルオー
46
1315
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 54K
7番
473
フェリシダーテ
48
1292
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.9
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2一組
2/11
2/11
8人
高松亮 54K
2番
474
モズフウジン
55
1278
(1.4)
4-2-2
38.8
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 54K
2番
471
シグラップシ
40
1243
(0.4)
6-4-4
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
デュランダル シューワレジェンド クルジェアムール (オグリキャップ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
42
41
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
3人
高松亮 56K
6番
433
アスペクト
42
1307
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
5人
陶文峰 56K
1番
441
ケラマブルー
39
1324
(0.1)
9-8-7
40.0
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2一組
4/11
4/11
5人
陶文峰 56K
1番
435
キトラ
42
1303
(1.1)
9-8-8
39.7
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
5人
陶文峰 56K
8番
440
キトラ
41
1302
(0.6)
7-7-5
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
パイロ フライガイザー ヒシエリート (スペシャルウィーク) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
59
48
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
490
フェリシダーテ
59
1298
(0.2)
3-3-1
38.5
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
9番
484
ナミカゼ
45
1296
(1.1)
5-3-1
39.1
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
9番
485
ムゲット
48
1291
(0.1)
2-2-1
37.7
|
門別 11.12 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
2/10
2/10
2人
松井伸 56K
10番
480
ローツェフェイス
40
1124
(0.1)
1-1
37.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド マイネルラヴィーン キャニオンドリーム (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
46
42
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
葛巻まちなか雪まつり
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
458
キトラ
46
1302
(0.7)
7-6-4
40.1
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 56K
3番
458
カリブノキセキ
38
1309
(0.0)
9-8-8
38.4
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
458
ソラニサクハナ
37
1307
(0.2)
7-4-3
39.2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/11
2/11
4人
高松亮 56K
11番
457
タカラキャプテ
46
1300
(0.0)
10-4-3
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
サクラプレジデント ルービンシュタイン スイートレジーナ (キンググローリアス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
39
37
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
10人
阿部英 56K
9番
452
フライガイザ
34
1331
(3.3)
10-10-10
40.3
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
9番
447
キトラ
36
1308
(1.2)
7-8-8
39.2
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1六組
3/9
3/9
8人
阿部英 56K
6番
450
ディアエミネン
38
1300
(0.1)
6-6-6
39.7
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/11
8/11
10人
坂口裕 56K
8番
449
デルマウンライ
39
1314
(1.3)
10-9-9
39.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
ゼンノロブロイ ケラマブルー スカーレットダイヤ (ブライアンズタイム) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 小林俊
43
38
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
6番
442
タカラキャプテ
40
1323
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.8
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2一組
11/11
11/11
2人
山本聡 54K
2番
446
キトラ
27
1323
(3.1)
1-1-5
42.5
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
この国を支えるひとを
3/11
3/11
3人
山本聡 54K
9番
441
アーノルドツヨ
43
1302
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/10
5/10
5人
菅原俊 54K
5番
445
コウギョウバ
43
1309
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル キトラ マミーブルー2 (Red Ransom) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
51
47
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
葛巻まちなか雪まつり
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 54K
1番
488
ダンシングア
51
1295
(0.6)
4-3-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2一組
1/11
1/11
1人
阿部英 54K
7番
486
プラムチャン
51
1292
(0.8)
4-4-1
39.1
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 54K
7番
483
リュウジンオー
45
1296
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2一組
4/11
4/11
2人
阿部英 54K
10番
485
モズフウジン
40
1297
(3.3)
3-3-3
40.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ローエングリン キーグレイス キーグローリー (ローゼンカバリー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
41
37
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
葛巻まちなか雪まつり
7/9
7/9
8人
南郷家 54K
5番
461
キトラ
39
1311
(1.6)
2-4-6
41.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 54K
2番
458
フライガイザ
41
1322
(2.4)
7-7-6
39.9
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 54K
6番
463
ヒシニース
30
1325
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
8人
南郷家 54K
2番
458
キトラ
38
1305
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.6
|
|
|