1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
マツリダゴッホ リシーハット グランマモーゼス (ホワイトマズル) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 小林俊
50
45
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原俊 56K
4番
462
グリーンソート
37
1313
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
2/11
2/11
2人
菅原俊 56K
6番
468
リンガスプラ
50
1314
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
2/10
2/10
5人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
464
アサクサキンボ
49
1295
(0.5)
5-7-2
38.9
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2九組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
463
キョウエイビシ
43
1233
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ ホッコーレインボー ホッコーフューチャ (オペラハウス) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
43
38
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/8
3/8
5人
大坪慎 54K
8番
468
ライゼリート
41
1308
(1.0)
5-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組
3/10
3/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
6番
474
アサクサキンボ
33
1333
(1.1)
7-6-7
41.8
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
6/10
6/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
5番
474
マイネルラヴィ
34
1314
(0.5)
5-5-8
39.5
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
パッピーをあげよう賞
6/10
6/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
1番
474
アパシオナータ
43
1303
(0.2)
4-4-4
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント ナカザルオー ゲーリックキャット (Storm Cat) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 及川良
42
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
2人
陶文峰 56K
7番
467
シューワレジェ
38
1312
(0.5)
5-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/10
2/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
4番
472
カムヒア
42
1320
(0.5)
5-3-2
41.3
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
5/10
5/10
3人
陶文峰 56K
2番
469
マイネルラヴィ
36
1312
(0.3)
4-5-4
39.4
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
2番
469
フェリシダーテ
42
1300
(0.8)
5-5-4
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
バチアー セレンディピティ ブリガンティア (コタシャーン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 新田守
37
31
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2二組
7/8
7/8
8人
坂口裕 56K
8番
521
シューワレジェ
31
1321
(1.4)
8-8-8
40.1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
10/10
10/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
10番
525
カムヒア
23
1346
(3.1)
9-10-10
41.0
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
4/10
4/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
4番
516
ダンシングア
37
1251
(1.0)
8-7-6
39.3
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
8番
518
フェリシダーテ
31
1315
(2.3)
9-9-8
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ ナムラキャニオン セイントリープレア (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 板垣吉
48
46
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2六組
1/12
1/12
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
464
アエノピューマ
47
1318
(0.7)
4-3-1
39.2
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 56K
5番
463
アサクサキンボ
47
1297
(0.7)
8-6-5
38.9
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1400
C2八組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
465
オンダム
41
1300
(0.5)
4-3-1
38.7
|
水沢 11.29 重 右 1400
C2七組
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
463
フェスティヴオ
48
1290
(0.0)
3-2-1
38.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
スリリングサンデー クラアミーゴ クラビッグレディ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
43
39
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
440
カムヒア
36
1328
(1.3)
2-2-2
42.5
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
4/10
4/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
10番
436
マイネルラヴィ
37
1310
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
パッピーをあげよう賞
3/10
3/10
3人
坂口裕 54K
8番
434
アパシオナータ
43
1302
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/10
3/10
7人
坂口裕 54K
3番
434
ケイジースワロ
40
1307
(1.2)
4-4-3
39.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ リアンクイーン ソシアルクイーン (エルハーブ) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 千博次
38
34
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2二組
6/8
6/8
4人
菅原辰 54K
5番
438
シューワレジェ
32
1320
(1.3)
7-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
5人
小林凌 53K
2番
448
カムヒア
38
1326
(1.1)
6-6-5
41.5
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
4/7
4/7
4人
木村暁 54K
4番
444
ヒシニース
29
1327
(0.4)
3-5-5
39.5
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
4/10
4/10
6人
木村暁 54K
5番
442
フェリシダーテ
38
1305
(1.3)
4-4-5
40.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ルールオブロー ヒワノスーパー スーパーラヴァー (Silver Deputy) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 吉田司
34
31
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2二組
8/8
8/8
7人
阿部英 56K
3番
480
シューワレジェ
30
1323
(1.6)
2-2-5
41.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
9/10
9/10
8人
阿部英 56K
9番
481
カムヒア
27
1340
(2.5)
10-9-8
40.5
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
8人
阿部英 56K
5番
480
ダンシングア
34
1254
(1.3)
7-7-8
39.6
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
8人
阿部英 56K
3番
484
フェリシダーテ
34
1311
(1.9)
8-8-7
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
トワイニング キーリブラ キーグローリー (ローゼンカバリー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
39
35
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
5/10
5/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
450
カムヒア
36
1329
(1.4)
4-5-4
42.0
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
8人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
446
マイネルラヴィ
37
1310
(0.1)
6-1-3
39.3
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1九組
3/11
3/11
6人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
447
エリー
39
1309
(0.4)
6-5-5
39.8
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/10
8/10
5人
鈴木麻 53K
8番
450
ケイジースワロ
29
1322
(2.7)
7-7-8
40.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
追
スクリーンヒーロー トマトリコピン サーモンベリー (フジキセキ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
32
29
|
12 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
7/8
7/8
6人
陶文峰 54K
1番
485
ライゼリート
30
1323
(2.5)
8-8-8
39.8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
7番
487
カムヒア
32
1334
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.8
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
7/10
7/10
6人
陶文峰 54K
6番
485
ダンシングア
31
1258
(1.7)
10-10-10
39.3
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
7人
小林凌 52K
1番
483
フェリシダーテ
21
1328
(3.6)
10-10-10
41.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
10 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ カバードブリッジ マジソンカウンティ (Seattle Slew) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
33
31
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
7人
鈴木麻 51K
8番
470
カムヒア
33
1333
(1.8)
8-8-9
40.2
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
9/10
9/10
6人
鈴木麻 51K
6番
467
マイネルラヴィ
32
1317
(0.8)
8-9-10
39.3
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
この国を支えるひとを
11/11
11/11
11人
鈴木麻 51K
6番
465
アーノルドツヨ
27
1323
(2.7)
11-11-11
39.6
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
10/10
10/10
5人
鈴木麻 51K
5番
467
シャイニーサン
32
1324
(2.1)
10-10-10
39.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
モルフェデスペクタ サンデンルーチェ モルフェファイア (オンファイア) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 千博次
46
41
|
11 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/8
2/8
2人
山本聡 54K
3番
433
ライゼリート
46
1302
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組
2/10
2/10
5人
陶文峰 54K
3番
434
アサクサキンボ
38
1326
(0.4)
1-1-1
42.0
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
7/10
7/10
7人
木村暁 54K
8番
433
マイネルラヴィ
33
1315
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
木村暁 54K
8番
431
ロケットドライ
45
1237
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|
|