1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ドヤガオ リブレット (マリエンバード) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 工藤裕
34
33
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2四組
5/8
5/8
6人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
433
マイハマメガミ
33
1318
(0.1)
3-2-3
40.4
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組
4/10
4/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
2番
438
アサクサキンボ
32
1334
(1.2)
6-6-5
41.9
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
10/10
10/10
5人
関本淳 54K
4番
435
マイネルラヴィ
31
1318
(0.9)
3-4-5
40.2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1九組
9/11
9/11
3人
小林凌 52K
6番
442
エリー
34
1316
(1.1)
5-5-7
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
スマートボーイ ユアーエブリシング モンシェリー (メジロライアン) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 櫻田康
37
30
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組
6/10
6/10
4人
山本政 54K
8番
430
アサクサキンボ
30
1336
(1.4)
8-9-9
41.3
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 54K
3番
428
イケハートジョ
28
1318
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.3
|
水沢 09.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/7
2/7
2人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
417
ドナータ
37
1312
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1200
C2十組
1/7
1/7
1人
山本政 54K
5番
415
エルビウム
26
1155
(0.9)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ブラックホーク ハハノエガオ サカノエンジェル (リンドシェーバー) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 千博次
34
29
|
11 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
7人
小林凌 53K
2番
437
ライゼリート
34
1317
(1.9)
1-1-3
41.2
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組
10/10
10/10
8人
小林凌 53K
9番
443
アサクサキンボ
19
1351
(2.9)
4-3-6
44.0
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
9/10
9/10
3人
木村暁 54K
1番
442
ダンシングア
29
1260
(1.9)
1-2-3
41.5
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
3人
山本聡 54K
6番
442
フェリシダーテ
32
1314
(2.2)
1-1-2
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ クインズブレス ワンダーキャット (Storm Cat) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 新田守
28
25
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
8/8
8/8
4人
菅原辰 54K
7番
471
ライゼリート
20
1336
(3.8)
6-6-7
42.5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
5番
475
カムヒア
28
1339
(2.4)
3-3-6
43.3
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
3番
468
ダンシングア
28
1262
(2.1)
4-5-7
41.2
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
4番
470
フェリシダーテ
25
1323
(3.1)
6-6-9
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
マヤノトップガン ナミカゼ イシノスター (ソヴィエトスター) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
38
35
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組
5/10
5/10
2人
関本淳 54K
4番
411
アサクサキンボ
31
1335
(1.3)
3-3-3
42.5
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 54K
4番
409
フライガイザ
37
1307
(1.1)
3-4-4
40.2
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本政 54K
8番
406
シューワレジェ
32
1312
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.0
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 54K
9番
407
フクノアストライ
38
1297
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ソングオブウインド ラブソング トモエマーガレット (Ajdal) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
40
32
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組
9/10
9/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
435
アサクサキンボ
24
1344
(2.2)
4-3-4
43.3
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
パッピーをあげよう賞
8/10
8/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
430
アパシオナータ
40
1306
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.6
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/10
3/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
430
サンエイインパ
38
1310
(0.8)
3-2-3
40.2
|
盛岡 11.07 良 左 1400
外山・藪川そば賞 C
5/10
5/10
4人
大坪慎 54K
9番
430
ウインペンタコ
27
1306
(1.9)
3-3
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ドナータ フィールドボニータ (コロナドズクエスト) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
39
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
4/8
4/8
3人
南郷家 54K
4番
476
ライゼリート
39
1310
(1.2)
7-6-6
39.6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組
7/10
7/10
6人
南郷家 54K
7番
471
アサクサキンボ
29
1338
(1.6)
9-8-8
41.7
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
3/7
3/7
5人
南郷家 54K
1番
470
ヒシニース
30
1325
(0.2)
5-6-6
39.1
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
4/9
4/9
7人
南郷家 54K
8番
472
フライガイザ
31
1315
(1.9)
8-8-6
40.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
マツリダゴッホ イクスチェッカー イクスキューズ (ボストンハーバー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
38
34
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2五組
4/10
4/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
7番
439
ランドザスタ
26
1341
(2.6)
9-8-7
40.9
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
8/10
8/10
10人
山本政 56K
1番
439
マイネルラヴィ
33
1316
(0.7)
10-10-6
39.0
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1九組
6/11
6/11
4人
菅原辰 56K
2番
439
エリー
38
1311
(0.6)
7-7-6
40.0
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/10
4/10
7人
山本政 56K
6番
438
サンエイインパ
37
1311
(0.9)
10-10-9
38.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンデピュティ ロケットドライブ スガノスペシャル (スペシャルウィーク) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林義
42
38
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2四組
6/8
6/8
1人
山本政 56K
8番
481
マイハマメガミ
33
1319
(0.2)
7-7-5
39.9
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/7
1/7
3人
山本政 56K
6番
482
デルマミヨチャ
42
1309
(0.2)
6-5-4
39.2
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1400
C2六組
4/9
4/9
5人
山本政 56K
9番
480
ライゼリート
34
1310
(1.4)
9-9-8
38.5
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
2/9
2/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
480
サンデンルーチ
41
1242
(0.5)
6-5-3
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ラヴィベル スギノトヨヒメ (フジキセキ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 高橋純
39
33
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
5/8
5/8
8人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
457
ライゼリート
39
1311
(1.3)
4-4-5
40.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組
8/10
8/10
9人
高松亮 56K
10番
459
アサクサキンボ
26
1342
(2.0)
10-10-10
41.2
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
10人
高松亮 56K
2番
455
ダンシングア
39
1248
(0.7)
3-4-4
39.9
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
7/9
7/9
8人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
457
フライガイザ
27
1320
(2.4)
6-7-8
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
エイシンデピュティ リンガスプライム リンガスアクトレス (アフリート) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 飯田弘
51
43
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
1/11
1/11
3人
山本聡 56K
4番
483
リシーハット
51
1313
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
1/9
1/9
2人
関本淳 56K
4番
480
フェスティヴオ
47
1236
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
10/10
10/10
5人
関本淳 56K
1番
479
フェリシダーテ
29
1312
(1.8)
9-8-10
40.4
|
水沢 11.29 重 右 1300
C2八組
1/9
1/9
2人
山本聡 56K
1番
485
デスティーノト
46
1229
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|
|