1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン タキノウェーブ ヴォルケーノ (シエイデイハイツ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 城地俊
31
28
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2四組
7/8
7/8
7人
坂口裕 56K
1番
448
マイハマメガミ
31
1321
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2五組
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
6番
450
ランドザスタ
24
1344
(2.9)
8-9-9
41.1
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/7
7/7
6人
坂口裕 56K
2番
450
ヒシニース
24
1333
(1.0)
7-7-7
39.7
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
5/9
5/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
7番
448
フライガイザ
31
1315
(1.9)
7-6-7
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ステイゴールド ゴールデンボーダー パルムドール2 (Sadler’s Wells) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
61
48
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2六組
1/8
1/8
1人
陶文峰 54K
2番
453
マイネルヴィコ
49
1292
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十組
1/9
1/9
4人
陶文峰 54K
4番
452
スプリングス
61
1242
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
8/10
8/10
5人
陶文峰 54K
3番
453
スズヨローズ
40
1306
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2九組
3/9
3/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
8番
458
リシーハット
41
1236
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ ドリームノート エイムアットビップ (アグネスデジタル) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 畠山信
30
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2四組
8/8
8/8
8人
小林凌 53K
7番
451
マイハマメガミ
22
1333
(1.6)
6-6-8
41.7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2五組
10/10
10/10
10人
小林凌 53K
4番
457
ランドザスタ
10
1363
(4.8)
9-9-10
43.0
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
8/10
8/10
5人
小林凌 52K
7番
450
ダンシングア
30
1259
(1.8)
9-9-9
39.9
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
9/9
9/9
9人
小林凌 52K
1番
454
フライガイザ
23
1325
(2.9)
9-9-9
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
タニノギムレット シグラップジュエル プルメリアチャーム (キングカメハメハ) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 板垣吉
43
36
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2七組
1/8
1/8
2人
小林凌 53K
8番
420
ボンボニエー
37
1308
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2八組
5/11
5/11
8人
小林凌 53K
7番
421
ストレートプレ
33
1336
(1.1)
1-1-2
42.4
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/7
5/7
2人
小林凌 52K
7番
421
ロケットドライ
31
1324
(1.5)
2-2-3
42.1
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1400
C2七組
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原俊 54K
6番
423
ランドザスタ
43
1298
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ソラニサクハナ フラワーブリーズ (フェアジャッジメント) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 吉田司
42
34
|
11 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2四組
2/8
2/8
4人
村上忍 54K
6番
453
マイハマメガミ
34
1317
(0.0)
5-4-6
40.1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2五組
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 54K
5番
463
ランドザスタ
25
1343
(2.8)
7-7-8
41.2
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
8/10
8/10
6人
阿部英 54K
3番
457
アサクサキンボ
42
1304
(1.4)
7-8-8
39.5
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2四組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 54K
6番
456
マイネルラヴィ
35
1309
(0.2)
8-1-1
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー マルケイアクセル スズカジェム (アフリート) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 三野通
33
29
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2四組
3/8
3/8
5人
菅原俊 56K
5番
437
マイハマメガミ
33
1318
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.4
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2五組
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原俊 56K
1番
438
ランドザスタ
23
1345
(3.0)
3-6-6
42.0
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
4/10
4/10
3人
菅原俊 56K
3番
440
タカラキャプテ
33
1255
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
8/9
8/9
4人
菅原俊 56K
2番
440
フライガイザ
25
1322
(2.6)
4-5-5
41.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
エアジハード タマニカテレバ パレスルビー (リンドシェーバー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
38
32
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2五組
9/10
9/10
5人
山本聡 54K
10番
495
ランドザスタ
22
1347
(3.2)
2-2-3
42.7
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/9
3/9
5人
関本淳 54K
5番
486
フライガイザ
32
1314
(1.8)
2-2-3
41.2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1九組
5/11
5/11
7人
関本淳 54K
11番
492
エリー
38
1310
(0.5)
3-3-4
40.1
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/10
6/10
6人
関本淳 54K
2番
490
サンエイインパ
35
1314
(1.2)
4-4-4
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース リキサンエルピーダ リキサンピュアティ (トニービン) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 櫻田康
35
32
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2六組
5/12
5/12
7人
小林凌 53K
6番
441
ナムラキャニオン
35
1334
(1.6)
6-6-6
40.0
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
7/10
7/10
5人
鈴木麻 51K
5番
438
タカラキャプテ
32
1257
(1.1)
9-9-9
39.6
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
9/10
9/10
2人
小林凌 52K
2番
437
ヤマニンジゼ
32
1253
(1.0)
5-7-5
39.6
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1400
奥州うまいもん屋杯
7/11
7/11
11人
木村暁 54K
9番
436
キトラ
28
1325
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ シャイニーパンサー ブライティアガール (アフリート) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
45
40
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2五組
3/10
3/10
3人
関本淳 54K
3番
466
ランドザスタ
33
1333
(1.8)
4-3-3
41.2
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 54K
6番
469
コスモエルドー
43
1241
(0.4)
5-3-3
39.3
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1400
C2七組
6/9
6/9
2人
関本淳 54K
7番
468
ランドザスタ
40
1301
(1.4)
5-5-6
39.3
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
463
ライゼリート
45
1301
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス アエノピューマ ブザムカレッサー (ブライアンズタイム) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 三野通
42
33
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2四組
4/8
4/8
2人
阿部英 54K
3番
417
マイハマメガミ
33
1318
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2六組
2/12
2/12
5人
阿部英 54K
8番
422
ナムラキャニオン
42
1325
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/7
6/7
3人
陶文峰 54K
3番
425
ヒシニース
25
1332
(0.9)
1-3-3
40.5
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
5/10
5/10
1人
陶文峰 54K
4番
423
ヤマニンジゼ
33
1252
(0.9)
7-6-7
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ストレートプレイ レディアップステージ (Alzao) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
51
47
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2八組
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
410
トウショウノワー
42
1325
(0.3)
3-3-1
41.2
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
3/10
3/10
4人
関本淳 54K
1番
406
アサクサキンボ
48
1296
(0.6)
4-4-4
39.5
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
410
クドース
46
1230
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 11.29 重 右 1300
C2九組
1/9
1/9
3人
関本淳 54K
7番
403
エアヴーヴレ
51
1223
(0.2)
5-3-1
38.4
|
|
|