1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ マンボプリンス カネショウシャネル (フェアジャッジメント) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 吉田司
69
57
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
くずまきミルンB1三
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 55K
1番
470
ブライティアミ
69
1444
(0.8)
6-5-2
39.8
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
奥州江刺・越路スキー
4/11
4/11
6人
木村暁 56K
10番
467
モルフェワイン
46
1440
(0.8)
5-6-4
38.4
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
震災復興 子どB1四
5/11
5/11
7人
村上忍 55K
1番
470
ターフデザイ
61
1429
(1.0)
5-6-5
38.9
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1800
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/9
5/9
5人
山本聡 56K
8番
469
アクティブボ
52
1567
(0.8)
8-6-5
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ イキナヤツ モリトオウカ (ブライアンズタイム) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 三野通
64
54
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
11/11
11/11
11人
関本淳 57K
1番
473
ナムラタイタン
64
2139
(5.5)
10-11-11
41.2
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
金ケ崎鳥海柵跡賞 B
8/11
8/11
5人
山本政 56K
11番
467
ブライティアミ
46
1440
(1.1)
10-10-9
38.1
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/12
5/12
6人
関本淳 56K
4番
467
ヴァイキング
61
1416
(0.8)
8-8-8
38.1
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 56K
1番
460
カネツパワー
46
1411
(0.6)
10-6
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン ホレミンサイヤ ストーミンウイニー (Storm Cat) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 菅原右
59
38
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
9/11
9/11
6人
陶文峰 54K
1番
418
ゴッドバロ
59
1463
(2.1)
1-3-6
42.3
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
盛岡短角牛賞 B1
6/12
6/12
5人
大坪慎 54K
8番
410
テイケイフロック
48
1292
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
J福島 11.15 不 右 1700
3歳上
15/15
15/15
15人
長岡禎 53K
9番
418
アスカクイン
32
1493
(3.5)
1-11-15
40.9
|
J札幌 08.15 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
16/16
16/16
15人
桑村真 52K
1番
428
サンシカゴ
11
1121
(2.6)
4-7
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー トーホクアロー トランスパランス (エンドスウィープ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
103
72
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
4/11
4/11
7人
山本聡 57K
9番
484
ナムラタイタン
103
2103
(1.9)
4-5-5
39.6
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
奥州胆沢・ひめかゆス
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
477
マウントマズル
55
1430
(0.3)
8-2-2
37.8
|
水沢 11.29 重 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
3/12
3/12
4人
山本聡 57K
7番
472
マツリダアンハ
65
2035
(0.4)
9-6-5
38.1
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/12
4/12
2人
山本聡 56K
8番
488
ヴァイキング
63
1413
(0.5)
7-7-6
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ココロノママニ マイウィル (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 関本浩
82
47
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
10/11
10/11
9人
大坪慎 53K
3番
451
ナムラタイタン
82
2122
(3.8)
9-9-9
39.9
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
奥州衣川・国見平スキ
2/11
2/11
5人
大坪慎 54K
6番
451
タフガイ
53
1432
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.6
|
J東京 11.08 稍 左 1400
3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
野中悠 51K
10番
434
ナンゴクロマン
34
1271
(2.3)
3-3
38.8
|
J福島 11.01 良 芝右 1200
会津特別3歳上
12/12
12/12
9人
長岡禎 53K
12番
436
マズイマズイ
17
1101
(1.0)
3-6
36.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ダイワメジャー ダイワエクシード トゥースペシャル (Two Punch) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 千葉幸
70
50
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
オッズパーク杯 A二
3/12
3/12
2人
村上忍 55K
1番
540
マツリダアンハ
70
1425
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
10/12
10/12
6人
村上忍 56K
12番
537
ストゥディウム
61
2117
(4.2)
2-7-7
42.7
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
529
ラブブレイフ
37
2107
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.5
|
J中山 09.26 不 右 1800
3歳上
16/16
16/16
11人
田中勝 54K
12番
532
キングノヨアケ
30
1560
(5.6)
2-2-8
42.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ デルマシシマル ビルアンドクー (ジェイドロバリー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 村上実
77
49
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
2/11
2/11
3人
村上忍 56K
5番
471
ゴッドバロ
77
1443
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.7
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/12
4/12
8人
菅原辰 56K
2番
475
ゴッドバロ
60
1429
(0.3)
12-9-6
38.9
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1200
室蘭工場夜景特別B1
2/11
2/11
9人
阿部龍 54K
11番
484
アナンタン
45
1126
(0.1)
11-10
35.3
|
門別 10.28 不 右 1800
ビオラ特別A4-2~
8/8
8/8
8人
阿部龍 54K
1番
484
ファイネストアワ
13
1576
(5.1)
8-8-8
38.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル サクラインペリアル サクラコンドル (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 城地俊
67
55
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
オッズパーク杯 B1
1/11
1/11
4人
南郷家 56K
11番
468
マウントマズル
67
1446
(0.1)
3-2-1
39.6
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
奥州胆沢・ひめかゆス
5/8
5/8
4人
南郷家 56K
2番
463
トーホクアロー
44
1442
(1.2)
5-6-6
39.0
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
横手のケヤキイルミネ
2/12
2/12
3人
南郷家 56K
7番
467
エーシンプロー
55
1430
(0.2)
3-3-2
40.3
|
門別 11.03 稍 右 1700
北海道新幹線×nit
3/8
3/8
7人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
468
アンジュデト
52
1499
(0.2)
2-2-3
40.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ステイゴールド ゴッドバローズ アリゲーターアリー (Gone West) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
80
72
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
1/11
1/11
1人
南郷家 56K
10番
412
デルマシシマル
78
1442
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
1/12
1/12
1人
山本政 56K
9番
410
レディアントテ
63
1426
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 11.29 重 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
2/12
2/12
1人
山本政 56K
2番
410
マツリダアンハ
66
2034
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
5番
410
レディアントテ
80
1394
(1.6)
1-1-1
37.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
バランスオブゲーム ラブブレイブ アドマイヤディア (エルコンドルパサー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 畠山信
57
43
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
ゴールデンジョッキー
11/11
11/11
11人
小林凌 56K
8番
438
タフガイ
57
1457
(2.1)
11-10-11
39.4
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
奥州衣川・国見平スキ
9/11
9/11
8人
高松亮 56K
7番
438
タフガイ
39
1447
(1.8)
8-4-9
39.9
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 2500
北上川大賞典オープン
8/11
8/11
7人
菅原俊 55K
4番
441
ライズライン
20
2492
(3.8)
9-9-9
39.2
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
11/12
11/12
10人
高松亮 56K
1番
435
ストゥディウム
55
2122
(4.7)
10-10-11
41.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
フジキセキ ブライティアミル ブライティアカーム (キンググローリアス) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 晴山厚
76
54
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
くずまきミルンB1三
1/10
1/10
5人
関本淳 55K
10番
461
マンボプリン
76
1436
(0.8)
4-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
9/12
9/12
7人
菅原俊 54K
1番
458
ゴッドバロ
55
1435
(0.9)
6-6-10
40.3
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
金ケ崎鳥海柵跡賞 B
1/11
1/11
6人
関本淳 54K
7番
457
テイケイフロック
56
1429
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
門別 11.10 不 右 1200
冬桜特別B3-2B4
9/12
9/12
9人
桑村真 53K
7番
470
ユヅルノオンカ
29
1139
(1.7)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ イルポスティーノ チアズメッセージ (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 小林俊
77
45
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
3/11
3/11
4人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
494
ゴッドバロ
77
1443
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.0
|
大井 11.23 稍 右 1800
野馬追賞B3三選抜特
9/14
9/14
7人
服部茂 56K
1番
490
ハントヴェルカ
38
1583
(1.3)
8-10-10
38.9
|
大井 11.05 稍 右 1800
トパーズ賞B2三B3
9/13
9/13
12人
瀬川将 54K
9番
489
トーセンレディ
32
1571
(2.7)
8-9-11
39.9
|
大井 10.13 稍 右 1800
オクトーバー賞B3三
10/13
10/13
9人
瀬川将 55K
5番
494
グッドグラ
33
1577
(1.5)
9-2-2
40.4
|
|
|