1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
デュランダル バンブーバッジョ ブリトン (サクラローレル) |
山下雅 57K
笠松 山中輝
49
45
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1
2/9
2/9
3人
山下雅 56K
7番
575
シャドウフェア
40
1586
(0.1)
7-5-1
38.2
|
名古屋 12.24 重 右 1600
コウヤマキ特別A3
4/10
4/10
6人
山下雅 56K
9番
563
スズノライジ
49
1461
(0.9)
8-7-7
38.6
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
初氷賞A4B3特選
4/10
4/10
6人
山下雅 57K
6番
579
ヒラボクファイ
46
1442
(0.5)
9-9-8
38.0
|
名古屋 12.02 良 右 1600
ビオラ特別A3b
4/8
4/8
4人
山下雅 56K
5番
572
アルファメール
43
1453
(1.6)
8-8-7
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド サンセバスチャン スターダーラ (Theatrical) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 山中輝
53
46
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1600
初夢特別B1b
3/11
3/11
6人
丸野勝 54K
3番
456
メモリードルマ
39
1475
(1.6)
9-7-5
41.4
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
奥長良川名水「水素水
6/9
6/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
8番
452
カラジャス
47
1436
(1.3)
8-7-6
38.4
|
名古屋 12.22 稍 右 1600
山羊座特別B1
3/10
3/10
4人
木之葵 52K
8番
456
マリーズミイ
43
1476
(1.1)
8-6-3
40.9
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
十六銀行Smile杯
2/9
2/9
4人
藤原幹 54K
4番
455
デトロイトクイ
53
1438
(0.1)
5-4-4
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー ルーヴルヴォイス ノーアフェアー (Swain) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
59
52
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
雪吊賞B6
1/9
1/9
1人
花本正 54K
8番
437
アンビュランス
54
1288
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.5
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
マックル賞B7
2/10
2/10
1人
花本正 54K
4番
436
ヤマニンピトレ
51
1294
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系B7組
2/9
2/9
3人
花本正 54K
8番
436
インパルスガ
59
1437
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
5/9
5/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
4番
439
ハヤトダマシイ
42
1443
(1.3)
4-2-3
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンサッチェル ヤマニンロータス (ヤマニンゼファー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
58
48
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1
3/9
3/9
4人
大原浩 54K
6番
435
シャドウフェア
38
1588
(0.3)
9-7-3
38.0
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
銀嶺特別B1
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 54K
3番
437
ディアジース
45
1447
(0.8)
7-9-7
38.4
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1600
木の葉賞A4B3特選
1/10
1/10
4人
吉井友 54K
5番
434
カラジャス
58
1430
(0.0)
8-5-5
37.4
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 54K
4番
432
ダノンミル
50
1436
(1.0)
4-3-2
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ デトロイトクイーン マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
松本剛 55K
笠松 加藤幸
65
53
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
2/7
2/7
2人
山下雅 54K
5番
444
ディアジース
65
1566
(1.2)
3-3-3
37.7
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
十六銀行Smile杯
1/9
1/9
3人
池田敏 54K
6番
445
サンセバスチャ
54
1437
(0.1)
6-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
4/10
4/10
10人
池田敏 54K
1番
449
ウォースピリッ
45
1445
(0.3)
7-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
中山道賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
4人
池田敏 54K
8番
453
リックタラキチ
49
1444
(0.9)
8-7-6
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
アサクサデンエン デルマボサツ オープンアップ (タヤスツヨシ) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 尾島徹
52
41
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B4
1/8
1/8
5人
安部幸 54K
7番
480
インパルスガ
52
1284
(0.3)
6-6-6
37.6
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/8
4/8
3人
佐藤友 54K
2番
473
ヤマニンシュワイ
42
1446
(2.2)
8-7-5
39.2
|
名古屋 11.30 良 右 1600
サラB3組
4/9
4/9
5人
東川公 54K
7番
478
イナセナ
37
1473
(1.1)
3-3-2
42.2
|
門別 11.10 不 右 1200
冬桜特別B3-2B4
8/12
8/12
5人
井上幹 53K
5番
482
ユヅルノオンカ
33
1134
(1.2)
8-8
37.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ ハヌルソンムル ドリームスマイル (クロコルージュ) |
木之葵 54K
愛知 錦見勇
32
30
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1600
初夢特別B1b
8/11
8/11
10人
加藤誓 56K
1番
451
メモリードルマ
29
1490
(3.1)
11-11-10
42.1
|
名古屋 12.22 稍 右 1400
師走特別B2
8/10
8/10
9人
友森翔 56K
6番
453
イナセナ
30
1343
(1.8)
8-9-10
40.5
|
名古屋 11.30 良 右 1600
オリオン座特別B1
7/9
7/9
6人
木之葵 54K
1番
460
エアマデレーン
28
1487
(3.6)
7-8-8
41.5
|
名古屋 11.16 重 右 1400
霜月特別B2
6/9
6/9
7人
木之葵 54K
2番
457
アポロメイン
32
1337
(2.6)
7-7-7
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット カラジャス ケアレスウィスパー (フジキセキ) |
東川公 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
63
58
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
奥長良川名水「水素水
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 56K
1番
469
サマーデライト
59
1423
(0.1)
5-4-3
37.5
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1600
木の葉賞A4B3特選
2/10
2/10
1人
東川公 56K
9番
467
ヤマニンサッチェ
58
1430
(0.0)
6-4-3
37.8
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1800
中山七里特別B1
2/10
2/10
7人
東川公 56K
7番
466
ベアファースト
63
1574
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.0
|
笠松 10.28 稍 右 1600
サラ系B3組
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 56K
3番
467
マグナムボー
51
1424
(0.1)
6-6-5
37.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン バラノカオリ ローテローゼ (グラスワンダー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
45
33
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
1/10
1/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
9番
422
マルヨラピド
45
1446
(0.2)
5-5-4
38.3
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/9
4/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
424
シンゼンマリリ
41
1302
(0.9)
5-5-5
37.9
|
名古屋 12.09 良 右 1600
サラB4組
3/9
3/9
6人
池田敏 54K
7番
424
テイエムゴーシ
30
1465
(0.9)
4-4-4
41.0
|
船橋 11.13 重 左 1500
第2回乗馬クラブクレ
8/11
8/11
7人
矢野貴 54K
5番
440
ランローララン
16
1415
(1.6)
10-10-8
41.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
スタチューオブリバティ サマーデライト ココペリ (アグネスタキオン) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
58
52
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
奥長良川名水「水素水
2/9
2/9
5人
向山牧 54K
5番
459
カラジャス
58
1424
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
十六銀行Smile杯
3/9
3/9
2人
森島貴 54K
2番
459
デトロイトクイ
51
1440
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.5
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
5/10
5/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
5番
456
ウォースピリッ
43
1448
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
中山道賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
456
リックタラキチ
56
1436
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.5
|
|
|