1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント デルママツタロウ テンシノウタ (シャンハイ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
56
52
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
マックル賞B3
3/9
3/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
7番
485
ベアファースト
56
1279
(0.7)
5-4-3
37.4
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
初氷賞A4B3特選
2/10
2/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
7番
485
ヒラボクファイ
50
1438
(0.1)
6-3-4
39.0
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
3/10
3/10
2人
山下雅 56K
9番
486
ウォースピリッ
46
1444
(0.2)
6-4-5
39.0
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
1人
山下雅 56K
4番
487
リンナチャン
54
1284
(0.2)
7-6-3
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ビーマイラブリング ブライアンズビコー (ブライアンズタイム) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 尾島徹
47
44
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
マックル賞B3
4/9
4/9
5人
大塚研 56K
6番
515
ベアファースト
47
1290
(1.8)
3-3-4
38.8
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/8
3/8
2人
大塚研 56K
1番
514
ヤマニンシュワイ
45
1443
(1.9)
5-5-6
39.3
|
門別 11.05 稍 右 1200
志特別B4-2C1-
4/11
4/11
4人
桑村真 56K
5番
520
サクセスストーリ
41
1142
(0.4)
11-8
37.4
|
門別 10.06 稍 右 1200
JAにいかっぷピーマ
1/12
1/12
3人
桑村真 56K
3番
512
ミスエンピリカ
43
1145
(0.1)
8-7
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ シャープアイ キシングガール (Quiet American) |
尾崎章 56K
愛知 植松則
20
15
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.01 良 右 1400
申年賞B3
11/11
11/11
11人
尾崎章 56K
10番
480
テイエムゴーシ
10
1379
(6.7)
9-11-11
43.6
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
マックル賞B3
9/9
9/9
6人
尾崎章 56K
4番
477
ベアファースト
20
1326
(5.4)
9-9-9
39.5
|
名古屋 12.22 稍 右 1600
サラB3組
10/10
10/10
8人
戸部尚 56K
5番
482
トーホウバート
11
1523
(4.9)
9-10-10
43.6
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
十六銀行Smile杯
9/9
9/9
6人
尾崎章 56K
9番
480
デトロイトクイ
19
1475
(3.8)
8-9-9
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ストーミングホーム トウショウエディタ サニートウショウ (サニーブライアン) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 伊藤己
33
32
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.01 良 右 1400
申年賞B3
10/11
10/11
6人
八木直 55K
8番
458
テイエムゴーシ
33
1338
(2.6)
11-9-9
40.2
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1600
Gチャンネル開局20
8/9
8/9
8人
八木直 55K
3番
463
マナスル
28
1488
(2.2)
8-4-3
40.7
|
佐賀 11.22 稍 右 1750
神楽月特選C2-1組
6/11
6/11
4人
倉富隆 56K
10番
456
ハートオブジ
33
1593
(1.7)
8-10-10
38.9
|
佐賀 11.08 良 右 1750
うお座特選C2-2組
3/9
3/9
4人
倉富隆 56K
8番
454
ミッキーピオー
32
1585
(0.5)
6-5-3
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
サイレントディール メイライト シュルードレディ (French Deputy) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
33
27
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
マックル賞B3
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 54K
3番
465
ベアファースト
33
1308
(3.6)
2-5-7
40.5
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
初氷賞A4B3特選
10/10
10/10
9人
島崎和 54K
8番
466
ヒラボクファイ
13
1478
(4.1)
4-8-9
43.5
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1600
木の葉賞A4B3特選
9/10
9/10
7人
池田敏 54K
10番
463
ヤマニンサッチェ
31
1460
(3.0)
5-8-9
40.4
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
9/10
9/10
8人
山下雅 54K
1番
464
ダノンミル
29
1459
(3.3)
1-4-5
42.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン シンゼンマリリン ポンパドール (ノーザンテースト) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
52
44
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1
6/9
6/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
9番
440
シャドウフェア
30
1595
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.3
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
5番
447
ビエントブラ
48
1293
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B5
5/9
5/9
3人
東川公 54K
2番
447
キーヴュー
47
1296
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/9
4/9
6人
東川公 54K
3番
447
デルママツタロ
52
1287
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン オレタチセッカチ スターリーワルツ (フサイチコンコルド) |
花本正 56K
笠松 田口輝
36
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
マックル賞B3
7/9
7/9
9人
花本正 56K
2番
450
ベアファースト
35
1306
(3.4)
7-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
十六銀行Smile杯
7/9
7/9
7人
花本正 56K
8番
444
デトロイトクイ
36
1456
(1.9)
4-5-7
39.7
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
コスモス賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
10人
筒井勇 56K
4番
447
ディアジース
33
1314
(2.9)
8-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
中山道賞B2特選
7/8
7/8
8人
筒井勇 56K
1番
460
リックタラキチ
27
1468
(3.3)
6-6-7
41.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンデリシュー ヤマニンクイール (ティンバーカントリー) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
64
56
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
マックル賞B3
2/9
2/9
2人
吉井友 56K
9番
545
ベアファースト
57
1277
(0.5)
6-6-5
36.6
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
コスモス賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 56K
6番
542
ディアジース
53
1288
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
がんばれ笠松競馬B2
4/10
4/10
1人
吉井友 56K
9番
535
サンマルウィーク
50
1290
(0.8)
4-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
3/7
3/7
1人
吉井友 56K
4番
531
ジャーサンプ
64
1270
(0.9)
5-3-3
36.3
|
|
|