1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
サクラプレジデント モモヒメ フェスティヴモモ (Honour and Glory) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 加藤誠
36
25
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1400
C2八 九
9/10
9/10
10人
藤江渉 54K
10番
447
デトロイトスタ
17
1347
(2.4)
1-1-2
43.5
|
浦和 12.04 良 左 1400
C2十七C3一
7/11
7/11
7人
藤江渉 55K
9番
444
ジュエルボッ
23
1318
(0.7)
3-2-2
41.2
|
川崎 11.17 重 左 1500
ヒイラギ賞C3選定牝
3/14
3/14
6人
藤江渉 54K
5番
448
ソミュールロゼ
36
1409
(1.1)
1-1-1
42.0
|
浦和 10.29 良 左 1500
白秋賞C3一
6/10
6/10
8人
藤江渉 54K
3番
443
グレートアイラ
24
1385
(1.4)
2-2-3
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス シオン ビュウティセシル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
田中涼 56K
川崎 武井和
50
34
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 12.14 稍 左 900
北風賞3歳未格付選定
6/11
6/11
10人
藤江渉 56K
5番
481
トミケンアユート
50
574
(1.3)
7-5-4
38.8
|
川崎 11.17 重 左 900
はやぶさ賞3歳未格付
8/9
8/9
7人
藤江渉 56K
4番
473
シゲルハマオリ
46
577
(2.8)
9-8-8
38.6
|
川崎 10.23 良 左 1400
一輝君おめでとう・和
6/12
6/12
8人
藤江渉 56K
2番
471
ルミナスコマンタ
21
1343
(1.9)
8-9-8
41.6
|
船橋 10.07 良 左 1200
3歳六
5/10
5/10
10人
藤江渉 56K
10番
469
タケノファラオン
19
1181
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
アグネスデジタル クリールジェニー センティーレ (フジキセキ) |
酒井忍 54K
川崎 岩本洋
42
39
|
1 |
門別 11.10 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
取消等
岩橋勇 54K
10番
|
門別 10.27 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
3/10
3/10
1人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
474
ナイスマドンナ
39
1128
(0.1)
2-2
37.9
|
門別 10.15 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
1/7
1/7
1人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
468
スターギャル
35
1162
(0.0)
5-2
38.4
|
門別 10.01 良 右 1200
サロマ大収穫祭賞C4
3/8
3/8
3人
宮崎光 54K
5番
466
エイコウノカケハ
42
1156
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ミシェルメモリアル モンサンミシェル (フレンチデピュティ) |
山林信 54K
川崎 八木喜
37
28
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 12.15 稍 左 1400
C2六 七
8/11
8/11
10人
山林信 54K
6番
452
ノボハニーチャ
24
1350
(1.1)
10-10-9
39.8
|
船橋 12.08 良 左 1500
C2七 八
10/12
10/12
8人
山林信 54K
10番
453
サンガッロ
18
1391
(2.1)
11-12-11
39.5
|
浦和 10.29 良 左 1400
C2十二 十三
3/11
3/11
4人
石崎隆 54K
9番
450
ハセノパラド
33
1299
(0.3)
9-9-5
38.5
|
船橋 10.09 良 左 1200
マシェバラ記念あーは
2/12
2/12
9人
石崎隆 54K
8番
451
ルヴェルテュー
37
1150
(0.5)
10-9-9
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ギンザアマゾネス アリマエンプレス (フジキセキ) |
郷間勇 54K
川崎 山崎裕
27
20
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1500
3歳3ロ
6/12
6/12
8人
郷間勇 54K
10番
458
ファインドミー
27
1405
(1.9)
9-8-6
41.9
|
船橋 12.08 良 左 1200
3歳三 四
7/10
7/10
10人
郷間勇 54K
10番
463
ラプティファテ
22
1175
(0.8)
2-1-3
41.0
|
川崎 11.18 不 左 1400
3歳5ロ
9/12
9/12
11人
郷間勇 54K
9番
467
ビッグスター
10
1369
(4.5)
5-4-7
45.3
|
川崎 10.23 良 左 1400
一輝君おめでとう・和
5/12
5/12
7人
町田直 54K
4番
468
ルミナスコマンタ
22
1341
(1.7)
4-5-4
41.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ゼンノエルシド マキシマス リュウロッキー (ジェイドロバリー) |
中野省 56K
川崎 河津裕
42
23
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 12.17 良 左 1500
C3一 二
10/12
10/12
6人
郷間勇 56K
5番
469
カネトシヴェル
29
1415
(2.5)
6-4-7
44.5
|
浦和 11.30 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
2/10
2/10
4人
瀧川寿 56K
8番
465
ネコグンダン
42
495
(0.5)
2-2
36.7
|
川崎 11.17 重 左 1400
C3五 六
11/12
11/12
3人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
470
カネトシヴェル
7
1373
(3.4)
2-2-4
45.5
|
川崎 10.20 良 左 1400
C3五 六
6/12
6/12
1人
瀧川寿 56K
11番
470
ユウユウローラン
15
1344
(1.5)
3-1-2
41.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
バゴ ページェントリー ゴールデンページ (サンデーサイレンス) |
瀧川寿 54K
川崎 佐藤博
54
32
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 12.15 稍 左 1500
ポインセチア賞3歳未
9/9
9/9
3人
真島大 54K
7番
452
トキノデルフィ
15
1433
(3.4)
2-3-7
44.5
|
川崎 11.17 重 左 900
はやぶさ賞3歳未格付
5/9
5/9
1人
真島大 54K
3番
451
シゲルハマオリ
54
568
(1.9)
5-5-5
38.7
|
川崎 10.21 良 左 1400
3歳6ロ
2/12
2/12
5人
真島大 54K
7番
458
バイザスコッ
28
1323
(0.7)
2-1-1
41.9
|
J小倉 08.29 稍 右 1000
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
12人
藤岡佑 54K
6番
454
タイキラトナンシ
29
593
(1.8)
4-4
36.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ オネダリ ラヴォイラ (Always Fair) |
瀬川将 53K
川崎 平田正
47
35
|
2 | 11週 |
川崎 10.22 良 左 900
秋風賞C3選定馬
5/12
5/12
4人
藤本現 51K
5番
480
ヒカルスプレン
47
570
(1.2)
8-6-6
38.4
|
川崎 08.18 重 左 1400
C3九 十 十一
8/12
8/12
7人
笹川翼 54K
10番
488
デトロイトスタ
6
1374
(3.2)
1-2-6
44.8
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
6/11
6/11
3人
笹川翼 54K
10番
495
ヤスノフェアリー
44
487
(0.4)
5-5
36.7
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
3/11
3/11
4人
笹川翼 54K
7番
495
ノンノ
42
491
(0.3)
2-2
36.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ボストンハーバー ティアップシンガー アイラシンガー (アグネスタキオン) |
増田充 54K
川崎 山田正
53
44
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 900
ラピッド賞C2選定馬
10/11
10/11
9人
増田充 54K
5番
448
シゲルハマオリ
47
567
(2.2)
11-11-11
37.7
|
船橋 12.07 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
11/11
11/11
10人
増田充 54K
9番
449
ケンシベリーノ
25
1174
(1.7)
2-2-5
40.6
|
川崎 11.18 不 左 900
電撃賞C2選定馬
7/12
7/12
6人
増田充 54K
1番
453
シナノカラー
53
569
(0.5)
7-6-5
38.6
|
川崎 10.20 良 左 900
トルネード賞C2選定
5/10
5/10
7人
増田充 54K
6番
454
ディファースト
49
561
(1.0)
8-9-8
37.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ステイゴールド カンヌ コスモパルムドール (Yonaguska) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 深野塁
46
39
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 12.15 稍 左 1500
ポインセチア賞3歳未
6/9
6/9
1人
今野忠 54K
4番
412
トキノデルフィ
33
1411
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.6
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1300
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 54K
3番
418
ドラゴンオサ
46
1237
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 11.09 不 左 1600
最高級・江刺りんご賞
1/11
1/11
2人
山本聡 54K
7番
420
リガードリン
44
1404
(0.2)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1400
C1八組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 54K
1番
418
トマトリコピン
32
1284
(0.9)
1-1
39.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ギンマクデビュー プルザトリガー (カコイーシーズ) |
町田直 56K
川崎 山崎尋
54
35
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 900
ラピッド賞C2選定馬
5/11
5/11
4人
町田直 56K
1番
453
シゲルハマオリ
52
561
(1.6)
4-7-7
38.0
|
川崎 11.18 不 左 900
電撃賞C2選定馬
4/12
4/12
11人
町田直 56K
6番
454
シナノカラー
54
567
(0.3)
11-12-10
37.6
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1400
C2九 十 十一
12/12
12/12
7人
山崎誠 56K
5番
456
マイネルエリジ
18
1319
(2.9)
4-5-11
40.9
|
川崎 10.21 良 左 1400
C2八 九 十
10/11
10/11
8人
増田充 56K
10番
459
ハシレメロス
17
1338
(2.8)
3-5-9
43.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ファンキーパドラー ブルーブロッサム (Unbridled) |
伊藤裕 54K
川崎 久保秀
50
25
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 12.14 稍 左 900
北風賞3歳未格付選定
4/11
4/11
11人
伊藤裕 54K
4番
430
トミケンアユート
50
573
(1.2)
9-9-8
38.4
|
船橋 12.07 良 左 1600
3歳二
9/10
9/10
10人
伊藤裕 54K
6番
431
トーセンアイラン
4
1480
(2.8)
2-2-4
42.6
|
川崎 11.16 重 左 1500
3歳2イ
9/11
9/11
11人
伊藤裕 54K
10番
429
ゴールドマシ
30
1418
(3.1)
3-3-8
44.6
|
浦和 10.27 良 左 1400
3歳三
8/10
8/10
9人
矢野貴 54K
9番
433
ジュビリーラ
16
1320
(2.6)
7-7-6
40.3
|
|
|