1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
トーホウエンペラー オーラゼウス オーラミク (アジュディケーティング) |
左海誠 56K
川崎 八木仁
70
65
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1500
サンタクロース特別B
2/14
2/14
2人
矢野貴 55K
13番
459
ミライヘノマイ
59
1366
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.6
|
川崎 11.16 重 左 1500
横須賀製鉄所創設15
3/14
3/14
2人
矢野貴 56K
12番
465
コーズウェイ
68
1371
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.4
|
川崎 08.20 重 左 1500
綺羅星特別B3二
2/9
2/9
1人
左海誠 55K
1番
462
ビーユアエンシ
70
1360
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
川崎 07.24 良 左 1600
神奈川新聞電子版 カ
2/12
2/12
6人
田中涼 55K
3番
463
カリエン
64
1443
(0.5)
9-9-8
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
スターリングローズ ドリームエルダー スパイシー (タバスコキャット) |
見澤譲 56K
川崎 飯田幸
68
65
|
4 | 23週 |
川崎 07.22 良 左 1600
J交 ジュライスター
2/12
2/12
1人
左海誠 55K
6番
474
ゴーオン
65
1434
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1600
J交 ムーンストーン
2/14
2/14
4人
左海誠 55K
12番
479
デブリン
64
1432
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 06.09 不 左 1500
緑風特別B3二
2/13
2/13
2人
左海誠 56K
12番
478
レイクマッケンシ
68
1368
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.7
|
川崎 05.13 重 左 1600
つつじ賞B3三
1/14
1/14
1人
左海誠 56K
9番
483
ジョウテンデ
61
1446
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
チーフベアハート リビングレジェンド コーディーライン (Miswaki) |
中野省 56K
浦和 宇野数
54
42
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 12.22 良 左 1400
ファイナルドリーム特
10/12
10/12
8人
橋本直 56K
1番
458
メニアオバ
33
1310
(1.8)
6-8-8
39.9
|
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1600
川崎宿特別B3二
6/13
6/13
5人
町田直 56K
10番
455
ソウブテイオー
50
1470
(2.3)
11-8-6
41.2
|
浦和 11.30 良 左 1600
霜月特別B3一
3/11
3/11
9人
町田直 56K
2番
457
ブラゾン
54
1428
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.3
|
大井 10.13 稍 右 1800
オクトーバー賞B3三
11/13
11/13
13人
坂井英 56K
11番
460
グッドグラ
29
1581
(1.9)
12-13-13
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 芦毛
追
タニノギムレット アルマトゥーラ サンライトリリー (ウイニングチケット) |
本田紀 56K
川崎 山崎尋
35
29
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1600
川崎宿特別B3二
11/13
11/13
13人
本田紀 56K
6番
485
ソウブテイオー
33
1488
(4.1)
11-12-11
42.2
|
船橋 12.07 良 左 1500
一陽賞B3二
12/12
12/12
11人
本田紀 56K
8番
485
トーセンペンタ
18
1395
(3.8)
10-11-12
41.6
|
川崎 11.20 重 左 1600
三面怪人ダダ杯B3三
14/14
14/14
14人
川島正 56K
6番
482
ソウブテイオー
29
1494
(4.1)
9-12-13
42.5
|
船橋 11.13 重 左 1600
養老賞B3三
12/14
12/14
13人
川島正 56K
14番
486
ケイティケンタ
35
1465
(2.9)
12-13-13
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
セイントアレックス フィーリンググー スマートダズル (スマートボーイ) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 佐々仁
69
61
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1500
トナカイ特別B3三
1/12
1/12
1人
山崎誠 54K
1番
502
コスモウィロー
59
1367
(0.0)
5-4-4
40.4
|
川崎 11.17 重 左 1600
胡桃特別C1一
2/13
2/13
2人
山崎誠 54K
1番
499
トーホウビース
61
1456
(1.0)
7-5-4
41.5
|
川崎 10.21 良 左 1500
流鏑馬特別C1二
2/12
2/12
3人
真島大 54K
8番
499
ベルウッドタ
54
1363
(0.3)
4-2-2
40.9
|
川崎 09.07 不 左 900
快速賞C1選定馬
3/11
3/11
3人
藤江渉 53K
1番
492
エースヴィクト
69
547
(0.7)
4-4-3
37.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
逃
アジュディミツオー キングライデン ヤマトプリティ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 林隆之
72
53
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 12.17 良 左 1500
37thホワイトクリ
1/14
1/14
1人
瀧川寿 57K
10番
503
ハーモニーノヴ
72
1363
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.6
|
川崎 11.16 重 左 1600
よこすかポートマーケ
2/9
2/9
3人
山崎誠 56K
6番
504
デイトリッパ
62
1457
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.4
|
川崎 10.20 良 左 1500
C1五
1/12
1/12
3人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
511
アクトナチュラリ
49
1373
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.0
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
3歳二
1/11
1/11
1人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
507
サンローガン
30
1302
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ナシートアミーラ ユーワケリガン (カコイーシーズ) |
石崎駿 54K
船橋 矢野義
54
48
|
8週 |
大井 11.01 良 右 1600
G-FRONTオープ
2/12
2/12
5人
石崎駿 54K
4番
530
ジーニアスプ
49
1417
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.0
|
船橋 10.08 良 左 1800
旨さが多彩チバザポー
6/13
6/13
3人
石崎駿 53K
13番
542
クラバズーカ
54
1569
(1.2)
2-2-2
42.5
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1500
爽秋特別B2B3一
5/12
5/12
5人
石崎駿 53K
12番
539
マイネルヴェル
34
1366
(1.3)
3-2-4
40.1
|
船橋 09.11 重 左 1700
伏姫特別B2以下ハン
6/10
6/10
3人
石崎駿 53K
6番
543
キタサンダイチ
54
1485
(1.8)
5-6-7
38.9
|
||||
6 | 8 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
先
デュランダル スティレット ゴーンプロフェッショナル (Gone West) |
笹川翼 56K
船橋 岡林光
61
50
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 12.10 良 左 1500
ケンタウルス特別B2
2/12
2/12
2人
張田昂 55K
7番
462
セイントチャンス
47
1360
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.5
|
船橋 11.13 重 左 1600
養老賞B3三
2/14
2/14
1人
笹川翼 56K
5番
464
ケイティケンタ
61
1436
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.2
|
浦和 09.23 良 左 1600
秋分の日特別B3二
6/11
6/11
2人
田中力 56K
9番
456
アイディアバ
30
1447
(1.2)
7-6-5
41.4
|
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
大山ミシュランガイド
1/11
1/11
1人
田中力 56K
11番
452
キョウエイオルハ
60
1445
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
コンデュイット マイネマレフィカ マイネサマンサ (ディアブロ) |
町田直 54K
川崎 山崎尋
60
52
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 12.10 良 左 1500
ケンタウルス特別B2
3/12
3/12
11人
町田直 53K
9番
447
セイントチャンス
41
1367
(1.1)
11-10-10
39.5
|
川崎 11.16 重 左 1500
横須賀製鉄所創設15
8/14
8/14
13人
町田直 54K
5番
445
コーズウェイ
50
1393
(2.5)
8-11-9
41.7
|
川崎 10.19 良 左 1500
しずおか爽秋特別B3
8/13
8/13
9人
本田重 54K
14番
447
トーセンスパン
56
1377
(2.3)
11-12-11
39.3
|
船橋 10.06 良 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルホ
7/11
7/11
9人
本田重 53K
4番
447
マウントハレアカ
60
1564
(2.3)
9-9-9
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル ジョウテンデジタル アイズビューティー (エリシオ) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 田邊陽
51
41
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1600
川崎宿特別B3二
9/13
9/13
12人
左海誠 56K
13番
472
ソウブテイオー
37
1484
(3.7)
13-13-13
41.5
|
川崎 11.20 重 左 1600
三面怪人ダダ杯B3三
11/14
11/14
8人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
476
ソウブテイオー
46
1475
(2.2)
10-9-12
40.6
|
川崎 10.22 良 左 1600
稲村ヶ崎特別B3二
9/14
9/14
12人
瀧川寿 56K
4番
475
チャンピオンコ
51
1456
(2.0)
13-12-11
39.2
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1800
20時30分にいい夢
10/12
10/12
9人
瀧川寿 56K
11番
467
ポッドルーシ
31
1566
(2.6)
12-12-12
39.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ダイリングローバル ミラクルワンダー (フジキセキ) |
内田利 56K
船橋 佐々功
43
39
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 12.11 不 左 1600
柊特別B1二以下
13/14
13/14
10人
内田利 55K
13番
532
アサヤケ
33
1460
(3.4)
11-11-11
42.9
|
川崎 11.18 不 左 1600
深秋特別B2二B3一
9/14
9/14
6人
内田利 57K
1番
518
ジュリエットレ
38
1480
(3.4)
14-14-14
41.6
|
川崎 10.23 良 左 1600
清川村宮ヶ瀬クリスマ
10/12
10/12
7人
實川純 56K
8番
511
ストロングジ
42
1463
(3.3)
12-12-11
40.6
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
新緑特別B2二
5/8
5/8
5人
内田利 56K
1番
528
トーセンオウジ
43
1418
(1.5)
7-7-8
38.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ディーエスゲイン ラストキッス (マルゼンスキー) |
吉原寛 56K
川崎 内田勝
61
60
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1500
サンタクロース特別B
4/14
4/14
7人
真島大 55K
4番
503
ミライヘノマイ
58
1368
(0.4)
11-11-10
39.8
|
川崎 11.16 重 左 1500
横須賀製鉄所創設15
5/14
5/14
8人
真島大 56K
14番
498
コーズウェイ
60
1381
(1.3)
10-4-4
40.7
|
川崎 10.19 良 左 1500
しずおか爽秋特別B3
7/13
7/13
7人
山崎誠 56K
6番
503
トーセンスパン
59
1374
(2.0)
7-7-6
40.7
|
川崎 09.07 不 左 1500
株式会社ソフテム3B
6/14
6/14
7人
山崎誠 55K
5番
498
ビッグウェー
61
1373
(0.6)
12-12-10
41.1
|
|
|