1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ スカイウエイ ノンストップレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
的場文 56K
川崎 高月賢
44
40
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1600
C1三
5/12
5/12
7人
矢野貴 56K
4番
534
バウトナカヤマ
43
1460
(0.9)
3-3-4
42.3
|
浦和 12.04 良 左 1500
馬事畜産振興中央協議
3/12
3/12
5人
矢野貴 56K
11番
526
アラベスクシー
34
1374
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.0
|
川崎 11.20 重 左 1500
古代怪獣ゴモラ杯C1
9/12
9/12
6人
中野省 56K
9番
529
デルマチョウス
44
1402
(2.7)
5-4-4
43.3
|
川崎 10.23 良 左 1500
道志川特別C1三
12/14
12/14
2人
矢野貴 56K
3番
530
ソウブテイオー
37
1394
(4.2)
10-9-11
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール スパーキードリーム ドリームシップ (アフリート) |
町田直 56K
船橋 岡林光
43
40
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 12.07 良 左 1600
C1六 七
2/12
2/12
3人
町田直 56K
6番
510
グレートソート
42
1438
(0.3)
6-4-2
39.3
|
船橋 11.10 不 左 1500
田久保売店へゴーゴー
1/9
1/9
2人
町田直 56K
2番
511
ブリーズヴ
43
1378
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1400
C2九 十 十一
1/10
1/10
1人
町田直 56K
6番
507
ハミルトン
43
1277
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.6
|
船橋 10.09 良 左 1500
元気豚記念C2八 九
2/12
2/12
2人
町田直 56K
4番
516
ノースフォンテン
30
1374
(0.1)
3-4-3
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アルファエクサ アルファローザンヌ (El Gran Senor) |
張田昂 56K
船橋 張田京
70
44
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 12.17 良 左 1500
37thホワイトクリ
3/14
3/14
8人
張田昂 55K
13番
429
キングライデ
70
1365
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.6
|
船橋 12.09 良 左 1600
C2二
2/9
2/9
3人
張田昂 56K
4番
429
ノースフォンテン
32
1447
(0.3)
4-5-5
39.2
|
船橋 11.11 不 左 1200
C2五 六
1/11
1/11
4人
張田昂 56K
5番
430
ポエタリリカ
36
1166
(0.1)
6-6-5
38.9
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1400
C2九 十 十一
3/10
3/10
2人
張田昂 56K
4番
431
スパーキード
39
1284
(0.7)
4-4-3
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス キモンビーリッチ フラワーパレード (スペシャルウィーク) |
今野忠 54K
川崎 山崎尋
48
34
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1500
C1五
6/12
6/12
5人
本橋孝 54K
3番
500
エクセルバート
48
1396
(3.3)
6-6-5
42.4
|
浦和 11.30 良 左 1400
トパーズ特別C1七C
3/9
3/9
4人
山崎誠 53K
3番
493
ヴァンドデ
34
1309
(1.0)
6-4-6
38.4
|
川崎 11.18 不 左 1600
神楽月特別C2一
13/14
13/14
5人
本橋孝 54K
1番
498
バウトナカヤマ
22
1498
(2.6)
7-9-7
44.8
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1400
かえで賞C2三
2/12
2/12
3人
山崎誠 54K
3番
490
ティボリゲー
33
1294
(0.4)
5-4-3
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ ディーエスマンボ テンシノナミダ (エルコンドルパサー) |
増田充 56K
川崎 佐々仁
29
21
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1400
C2三 四 五
8/10
8/10
10人
増田充 56K
6番
463
エイコーメガミ
29
1346
(1.1)
8-10-9
40.8
|
大井 11.23 稍 右 1600
C2五 六
13/14
13/14
13人
坂井英 56K
11番
460
クレメンス
6
1477
(5.9)
12-12-12
42.7
|
大井 11.01 良 右 1600
C2四 五
8/10
8/10
9人
坂井英 56K
7番
451
インタープレイ
23
1446
(2.4)
10-10-10
41.2
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1600
C2三 四 五
11/14
11/14
14人
坂井英 56K
12番
446
ルミナス
27
1448
(1.5)
14-13-14
40.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラライトニング サクラレイリ (サクラバクシンオー) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎裕
49
21
|
2週 |
川崎 12.15 稍 左 1600
神奈川県カナふゆ賞3
1/14
1/14
2人
山崎誠 56K
7番
518
トランプタワー
49
1468
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.3
|
J新潟 09.13 良 芝左 1600
2歳未勝利
8/18
8/18
3人
戸崎圭 54K
1番
488
ダイワエキスハ
4
1371
(0.5)
3-4
34.5
|
J新潟 08.02 良 芝左 1400
2歳新馬
3/17
3/17
4人
戸崎圭 54K
10番
490
メイショウメイケ
11
1232
(0.4)
8-7
36.1
|
|||||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル メテオーラビアンカ ペディクラリス (サンデーサイレンス) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 吉橋淳
39
35
|
7 | 4週 |
浦和 11.30 良 左 1400
彩の国黒豚賞C1六
7/12
7/12
7人
瀧川寿 56K
11番
512
サクラベリー
32
1312
(1.1)
12-12-9
37.9
|
川崎 11.17 重 左 1400
C1七
5/11
5/11
8人
笹川翼 56K
1番
513
オランジェリー
39
1331
(0.7)
11-11-10
40.1
|
川崎 10.20 良 左 1500
C1五
11/12
11/12
9人
今野忠 56K
2番
512
キングライデ
36
1389
(1.6)
12-4-7
40.9
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1800
あうる賞C2一選抜特
5/12
5/12
11人
今野忠 56K
6番
504
ショウサンユリシ
31
1577
(0.4)
10-8-7
38.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ツェッペリン トシザサンサン (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 高月賢
37
30
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1400
桜井真由美誕生日記C
2/11
2/11
1人
矢野貴 56K
1番
462
フェイスシャイン
37
1336
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.7
|
浦和 12.01 良 左 1500
JA高崎ハム賞C2六
2/11
2/11
2人
矢野貴 56K
3番
459
エメラルコザカ
34
1372
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
川崎 11.17 重 左 1400
C2五 六 七
4/11
4/11
1人
矢野貴 56K
4番
465
ツルノミカド
31
1342
(1.0)
4-3-3
41.3
|
J中山 04.04 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
5人
田中勝 56K
13番
450
マイネルヴェッ
17
1577
(1.3)
11-9-8
40.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム トップイージス アーチェリー (Dayjur) |
坂井英 56K
川崎 田島寿
49
25
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 12.15 稍 左 900
雷光賞C1選定馬
9/11
9/11
10人
瀧川寿 56K
11番
491
ティアップサン
49
573
(2.2)
7-8-9
38.7
|
川崎 11.16 重 左 1600
よこすかポートマーケ
7/9
7/9
9人
坂井英 56K
4番
488
デイトリッパ
19
1504
(4.7)
1-6-7
45.9
|
大井 11.04 重 右 1800
初霜特別C1一選抜
10/10
10/10
8人
坂井英 56K
5番
491
マッハワン
-1
2023
(5.9)
1-2-7
45.2
|
川崎 10.23 良 左 1500
道志川特別C1三
14/14
14/14
11人
坂井英 56K
6番
493
ソウブテイオー
32
1401
(4.9)
4-7-12
43.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
Gulch サトノキャプテン Line of Thunder (Storm Bird) |
野澤憲 56K
船橋 阿井正
55
35
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 12.09 良 左 1600
C2二
9/9
9/9
9人
野澤憲 56K
9番
451
ノースフォンテン
21
1459
(1.5)
7-7-9
40.1
|
浦和 11.30 良 左 1500
彩たまご賞C2四 五
8/12
8/12
8人
野澤憲 56K
12番
458
コスモパープ
29
1389
(2.2)
9-8-10
40.0
|
船橋 11.10 不 左 1500
田久保売店へゴーゴー
6/9
6/9
7人
野澤憲 56K
8番
448
スパーキード
34
1389
(1.1)
5-6-6
40.4
|
川崎 10.22 良 左 1500
長谷特別C2二
6/14
6/14
6人
中野省 56K
1番
452
シュンブレイン
55
1376
(0.4)
7-6-6
40.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ エルブルース タイキポーラ (トウカイテイオー) |
吉原寛 54K
川崎 内田勝
53
47
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 12.17 良 左 1500
37thホワイトクリ
10/14
10/14
9人
笹川翼 53K
9番
488
キングライデ
53
1386
(2.3)
6-6-8
41.4
|
川崎 11.16 重 左 1600
石田庸退職記念C2三
4/14
4/14
2人
真島大 54K
6番
487
ヴァンドデ
52
1468
(2.1)
3-2-3
41.6
|
川崎 10.23 良 左 1500
道の駅『清川』開所特
4/13
4/13
3人
中野省 54K
7番
493
グランシェフ
49
1380
(1.0)
7-4-5
39.8
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 1400
チューリップ特別3歳
6/12
6/12
1人
真島大 54K
8番
503
サプライズソ
33
1342
(0.8)
5-5-5
42.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディミツオー フェイスシャイン ミスプロ (アフリート) |
内田利 54K
川崎 鈴木義
45
37
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1400
桜井真由美誕生日記C
1/11
1/11
4人
吉井竜 54K
2番
493
ツェッペリン
39
1333
(0.3)
6-4-3
40.8
|
川崎 11.17 重 左 1400
C2五 六 七
1/11
1/11
5人
内田利 54K
3番
488
グランドスヒ
45
1323
(0.5)
4-3-2
40.9
|
浦和 10.29 良 左 1400
C2十二 十三
3/11
3/11
10人
内田利 54K
6番
490
ヴァンドデ
36
1294
(1.1)
6-7-4
38.9
|
川崎 10.21 良 左 1400
C2八 九 十
8/10
8/10
10人
吉井竜 54K
9番
492
サットー
27
1325
(1.7)
7-5-7
40.0
|
|
|