1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ アレグロン ハピネスフォーユー (A.P. Indy) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
46
42
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十四組
2/8
2/8
3人
山本聡 56K
6番
473
サンギルロイ
38
1270
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.9
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
4/10
4/10
4人
山本聡 56K
6番
470
スズヨローズ
46
1298
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.7
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十二組
3/8
3/8
6人
大坪慎 56K
7番
469
オンファロス
44
1237
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
山本政 56K
5番
476
スカイトップ
39
1298
(0.0)
4-2-2
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー オープンディール ピサノミライ (オペラハウス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 城地俊
26
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十二組
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
2番
507
ディープチル
24
1287
(2.5)
7-8-8
41.3
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
7/9
7/9
8人
木村暁 56K
3番
507
サンエイジャン
14
1276
(2.9)
6-7-7
40.7
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十組
7/9
7/9
8人
木村暁 56K
1番
504
ストレートプレ
25
1255
(2.5)
7-8-7
40.2
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
9/9
9/9
8人
小林凌 54K
2番
505
カニングウーマ
26
1259
(2.6)
7-8-9
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ウインラディウス クラジェントリラブ クラマサシャトル (サクラテルノオー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
42
37
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十二組
7/9
7/9
5人
南郷家 56K
9番
509
ディープチル
37
1271
(0.9)
2-2-1
40.9
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十組
4/9
4/9
4人
阿部英 56K
7番
512
ストレートプレ
36
1242
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.2
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
2/8
2/8
3人
村上忍 56K
9番
515
タイセイグロー
42
1239
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.5
|
水沢 11.29 重 右 1300
C2九組
7/9
7/9
6人
阿部英 56K
1番
524
ストレートプレ
33
1245
(2.2)
4-5-5
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク メモリアルウッド ブライドウッド (Danzig) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原右
47
42
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十四組
3/8
3/8
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
500
サンギルロイ
33
1276
(1.2)
6-6-4
40.7
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
3/10
3/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
7番
498
スズヨローズ
47
1297
(0.4)
7-6-7
38.6
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十二組
2/8
2/8
5人
菅原辰 56K
4番
497
オンファロス
44
1236
(0.1)
8-8-8
39.3
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
2/10
2/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
8番
494
コパノハミルト
42
1305
(0.2)
5-4-4
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アドマイヤムーン イーハトーボ ルヴァンクレール (Danehill Dancer) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 及川良
40
34
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十四組
4/8
4/8
5人
陶文峰 54K
2番
441
サンギルロイ
31
1279
(1.5)
4-4-3
41.4
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
3/7
3/7
3人
坂口裕 54K
6番
445
スプリングム
31
1324
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.1
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十三組
4/7
4/7
5人
木村暁 54K
6番
448
クラウンマヒコス
33
1250
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.7
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
4/10
4/10
8人
木村暁 54K
10番
448
コパノハミルト
40
1308
(0.5)
1-1-2
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド パープルローズ ハーストーリー (トニービン) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
37
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十四組
7/8
7/8
6人
菅原俊 54K
7番
397
サンギルロイ
12
1302
(3.8)
8-7-7
43.1
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原俊 54K
5番
403
スズヨローズ
32
1317
(2.4)
5-6-10
40.8
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
3/8
3/8
4人
菅原俊 54K
1番
397
タイセイグロー
37
1245
(0.9)
4-4-3
39.7
|
水沢 11.29 重 右 1300
C2九組
6/9
6/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
5番
398
ストレートプレ
36
1241
(1.8)
8-7-7
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンプチローブ ヤマニンプチフール (フレンチデピュティ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
48
36
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十七組
1/9
1/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
4番
456
カガノカリスマ
48
1243
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2五組
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
1番
459
サンギルロイ
25
1326
(2.3)
1-2-4
42.0
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十六組
2/8
2/8
1人
菅原俊 54K
8番
457
メイショウメブ
40
1241
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
6/10
6/10
7人
鈴木麻 51K
4番
460
アレグロン
32
1308
(1.0)
2-2-3
41.1
|
|
|