1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン テンプルオブラブ エンジェルフェザー (ボストンハーバー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 菅原右
33
28
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十四組
5/8
5/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
3番
458
サンギルロイ
21
1291
(2.7)
5-5-6
42.4
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
3/8
3/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
4番
461
ニットウソレイユ
33
1253
(0.3)
3-2-2
41.0
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十三組
6/7
6/7
7人
菅原辰 54K
7番
461
クラウンマヒコス
30
1254
(1.7)
4-3-4
41.3
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
5/9
5/9
3人
菅原辰 54K
7番
463
ヤマニンルバン
29
1255
(0.5)
5-4-3
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー ドリームアラウンド ナムラウイング (フジキセキ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 佐々由
46
43
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十五組
3/10
3/10
1人
南郷家 56K
5番
508
クリエイトアゲ
44
1248
(0.5)
4-3-3
40.3
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2五組
3/10
3/10
4人
南郷家 56K
2番
516
サンギルロイ
37
1310
(0.7)
2-1-2
40.4
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十五組
2/8
2/8
2人
南郷家 56K
2番
509
フランクジョイ
46
1234
(0.1)
4-4-4
39.3
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/10
1/10
4人
南郷家 56K
3番
504
タカイチエリート
45
1302
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
メイショウサムソン メイショウメブキ シングフォアジョイ (グラスワンダー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 千博次
40
38
|
4 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十五組
取消等
2人
4番
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2五組
5/10
5/10
5人
木村暁 54K
6番
431
サンギルロイ
36
1311
(0.8)
5-7-8
40.0
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十六組
1/8
1/8
2人
木村暁 54K
5番
425
ヤマニンプチロ
40
1241
(0.0)
5-5-3
39.4
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
4/10
4/10
8人
木村暁 54K
1番
433
アレグロン
37
1301
(0.3)
5-5-5
39.9
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ケイムホーム フクノアングレーム カネトシヴィゴーレ (French Deputy) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
45
35
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十五組
2/10
2/10
6人
高松亮 56K
10番
490
クリエイトアゲ
45
1247
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
2/8
2/8
2人
高松亮 56K
2番
493
ニットウソレイユ
33
1253
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.4
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
10/10
10/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
6番
497
コパノハミルト
24
1329
(2.6)
10-8-10
40.6
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1300
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/8
5/8
1人
関本淳 56K
4番
496
スプリングス
36
1246
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド コスモヴェルフェン アイアイサクラ (ペンタイア) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
38
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十五組
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 56K
2番
467
クリエイトアゲ
35
1259
(1.6)
5-3-6
41.6
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2五組
4/10
4/10
7人
村上忍 56K
3番
466
サンギルロイ
37
1310
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.4
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十四組
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
467
スカイトップ
38
1244
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
4/9
4/9
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
466
ヤマニンルバン
30
1254
(0.4)
6-6-6
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ナスダックパワー ナスダックヘイロー ルナアプローズ (トニービン) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 千博次
40
34
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十五組
5/10
5/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
6番
461
クリエイトアゲ
36
1258
(1.5)
2-2-3
41.9
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/7
6/7
4人
陶文峰 56K
1番
461
スターフィッシュ
30
1325
(2.5)
3-3-4
42.2
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十二組
5/8
5/8
8人
木村暁 56K
6番
454
オンファロス
40
1241
(0.6)
4-3-3
40.5
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/10
6/10
10人
陶文峰 56K
2番
450
マイネルヴィコ
28
1323
(1.2)
5-5-5
41.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ローエングリン シャープオネスト エレガントゴールド (ステイゴールド) |
鈴木麻 51K
岩手 飯田弘
26
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十五組
7/10
7/10
8人
鈴木麻 51K
7番
391
クリエイトアゲ
26
1270
(2.7)
8-7-7
41.0
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
7/8
7/8
7人
鈴木麻 51K
3番
391
ニットウソレイユ
21
1268
(1.8)
2-4-6
42.3
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十三組
7/7
7/7
6人
大坪慎 54K
2番
387
クラウンマヒコス
22
1263
(2.6)
7-7-7
41.5
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
7/8
7/8
8人
小林凌 52K
6番
390
タイセイグロー
13
1275
(3.9)
7-6-7
41.9
|
|
|