1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤオーラ エミタン エミネントプリティ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
鈴木麻 51K
岩手 千博次
27
21
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十八組
7/9
7/9
7人
木村暁 54K
6番
405
リキサンフロール
25
1271
(1.3)
9-8-6
40.6
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
2/8
2/8
6人
木村暁 54K
6番
403
エイシンバーサ
21
1268
(0.5)
4-3-4
41.1
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十六組
7/8
7/8
5人
南郷家 54K
6番
404
メイショウメブ
11
1277
(3.6)
6-6-6
41.6
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
4/9
4/9
6人
木村暁 54K
7番
403
ドリーマーズ
27
1258
(0.3)
4-4-4
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
Malibu Moon ナチュラルワンダー パーティミニスター (Deputy Minister) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
37
32
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十八組
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原俊 56K
5番
498
リキサンフロール
29
1266
(0.8)
6-6-5
40.6
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
7番
492
アレグロン
29
1312
(1.4)
10-8-9
40.5
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1300
C2十四組
3/8
3/8
4人
菅原俊 56K
7番
490
テンツクテン
31
1253
(0.9)
5-6-5
39.7
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
4/9
4/9
5人
菅原俊 56K
5番
497
ニットウソレイユ
37
1312
(0.5)
5-6-5
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ニューイングランド アラビアンローズ ミルキーコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 畠山信
28
23
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十八組
5/9
5/9
5人
山本聡 54K
9番
458
リキサンフロール
28
1267
(0.9)
3-2-2
41.8
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
5/8
5/8
5人
山本聡 54K
8番
459
ランデックギ
27
1260
(1.2)
3-3-3
41.0
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
9/10
9/10
6人
山本聡 54K
10番
458
ドリームアラウ
10
1347
(4.5)
4-4-9
44.3
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1300
C2十四組
5/8
5/8
3人
山本聡 54K
1番
456
テンツクテン
27
1257
(1.3)
1-1-2
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン モンサンギエナ スプレッドアームズ (フォーティナイナー) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
34
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十八組
9/9
9/9
6人
高松亮 54K
7番
508
リキサンフロール
15
1283
(2.5)
2-4-8
43.2
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十七組
3/8
3/8
6人
山本聡 54K
2番
498
ハシルヨダッシ
34
1249
(1.4)
4-4-4
40.1
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
6/8
6/8
4人
菅原辰 54K
7番
500
ナロウゲート
22
1263
(1.7)
2-3-4
42.4
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1300
C2十五組
6/8
6/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
2番
501
ヤマニンプチロ
23
1262
(2.3)
7-6-6
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ジョイジョイ グランカナリア (Malibu Moon) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
41
34
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十八組
2/9
2/9
3人
阿部英 54K
2番
410
リキサンフロール
35
1259
(0.1)
5-3-2
40.3
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十七組
4/8
4/8
3人
阿部英 54K
5番
410
ハシルヨダッシ
33
1250
(1.5)
3-3-3
40.5
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
小林凌 52K
8番
415
アレグロン
28
1313
(1.5)
6-7-8
41.1
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1300
C2十五組
2/8
2/8
4人
小林凌 52K
3番
414
ヤマニンプチロ
41
1241
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
バゴ マキヤージュ ラパシオン (ノーザンテースト) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
27
22
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十八組
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原辰 54K
3番
434
リキサンフロール
21
1276
(1.8)
8-9-9
41.1
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
5/8
5/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
4番
433
エイシンバーサ
19
1270
(0.7)
6-5-5
41.0
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十七組
8/8
8/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
3番
432
ハシルヨダッシ
22
1263
(2.8)
6-6-6
40.7
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
5/9
5/9
3人
菅原辰 54K
6番
440
ドリーマーズ
27
1258
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン フライトスピード クリノモンブラン (アグネスフライト) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 高橋純
22
17
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十七組
7/9
7/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
2番
434
ヤマニンプチロ
18
1279
(3.6)
7-8-7
42.3
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
6/8
6/8
7人
関本淳 54K
6番
432
ランデックギ
22
1267
(1.9)
5-6-6
41.0
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十六組
6/8
6/8
8人
関本淳 54K
2番
430
メイショウメブ
11
1277
(3.6)
7-7-7
41.3
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
7/9
7/9
7人
小林凌 52K
1番
432
ドリーマーズ
15
1272
(1.7)
5-7-7
41.5
|
|
|