1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ストーミングホーム リッフェル クリムゾンクローバ (サクラユタカオー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
32
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十九組
9/10
9/10
3人
陶文峰 54K
5番
430
ポッドカイサ
21
1276
(2.8)
9-9-9
41.3
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
3/8
3/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
8番
428
エイシンバーサ
20
1269
(0.6)
7-6-7
40.7
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十八組
7/8
7/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
3番
426
サンギルロイ
24
1261
(2.7)
8-8-8
40.6
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
2/8
2/8
6人
陶文峰 54K
1番
432
ナロウゲート
32
1251
(0.5)
6-6-3
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ カロリンピリカ オーマイクリス (シンボリクリスエス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 飯田弘
29
23
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十九組
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 54K
10番
400
ポッドカイサ
24
1272
(2.4)
2-2-5
42.2
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
7/8
7/8
3人
小林凌 52K
2番
403
エイシンバーサ
18
1272
(0.9)
1-1-1
42.0
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十八組
8/8
8/8
5人
木村暁 54K
8番
405
サンギルロイ
22
1263
(2.9)
5-5-6
41.5
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
3/8
3/8
8人
木村暁 54K
6番
404
ナロウゲート
29
1255
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スニッツェル ゴールデンワトル トゥルーゴールド (フレンチデピュティ) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 佐々由
32
25
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十九組
5/10
5/10
4人
小林凌 53K
3番
410
ポッドカイサ
27
1268
(2.0)
4-2-2
41.6
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2五組
9/10
9/10
10人
小林凌 52K
10番
409
サンギルロイ
22
1330
(2.7)
10-9-9
41.5
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十八組
3/8
3/8
8人
阿部英 54K
6番
411
サンギルロイ
32
1251
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.6
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
8/8
8/8
5人
阿部英 54K
5番
413
ナロウゲート
18
1269
(2.3)
4-4-5
42.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
クロフネ ギンセカイ キョウワエンプレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 三野通
23
15
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十九組
10/10
10/10
7人
関本淳 56K
7番
473
ポッドカイサ
21
1276
(2.8)
10-10-10
41.3
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
7/7
7/7
5人
陶文峰 56K
1番
477
スプリングム
6
1357
(4.2)
7-7-7
41.9
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
5/8
5/8
3人
関本淳 56K
3番
477
ナロウゲート
23
1262
(1.6)
7-7-7
40.9
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1300
C2十五組
7/8
7/8
5人
関本淳 56K
5番
478
ヤマニンプチロ
10
1278
(3.9)
6-7-7
42.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
サクラオリオン サクラベラドンナ サクラテンシ (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
25
18
|
4 | 5週 |
水沢 11.21 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
3/9
3/9
5人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
447
ヤマニンラビサ
25
1266
(0.4)
6-7-6
41.3
|
水沢 11.14 稍 右 1300
C2十六組
7/8
7/8
8人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
447
アプリケーショ
21
1261
(2.1)
6-7-7
40.8
|
盛岡 11.07 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2八組
7/9
7/9
8人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
456
ストレートプレ
14
1188
(3.5)
4-6
41.6
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1200
C2十二組
9/9
9/9
9人
関本淳 54K
4番
455
スズヨローズ
13
1181
(3.2)
9-7
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ キールインペリアル レミニセントリー (Affirmed) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 菅原右
37
30
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十九組
2/10
2/10
8人
菅原辰 54K
4番
460
ポッドカイサ
37
1256
(0.8)
7-7-5
39.9
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
6/7
6/7
7人
菅原辰 54K
5番
459
スプリングム
26
1331
(1.6)
6-6-6
40.1
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
C2十八組
4/8
4/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
4番
460
サンギルロイ
28
1256
(2.2)
6-6-5
40.5
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
取消等
10人
5番
|
|
|