1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 青毛
差
ハーツクライ エーシンクーフラン サンタマリアガール (High Yield) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
44
38
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
3/9
3/9
8人
藤田玄 54K
9番
498
フェードロワ
44
1304
(0.6)
5-6-5
38.7
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
6/9
6/9
4人
島崎和 57K
4番
494
カイジンムーン
35
1318
(1.6)
4-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
4/9
4/9
6人
島崎和 57K
8番
493
ヤマニンピトレ
40
1300
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
7/9
7/9
9人
島崎和 57K
4番
495
シアワセノホシ
32
1312
(1.6)
5-7-7
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キョウワスプレンダ アサカバハムート グッドルックス (Mr. Prospector) |
東川公 56K
笠松 加藤幸
45
43
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1600
枯山水賞C2特選(イ
4/10
4/10
1人
東川公 56K
6番
439
アンビュランス
45
1449
(0.5)
4-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 56K
6番
437
カイジンムーン
41
1311
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
せせらぎ特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
5人
東川公 56K
8番
438
シガーロス
44
1440
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 10.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 56K
7番
435
アビオニクス
42
1290
(0.8)
3-3-1
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アポロキングダム アポロアルディーラ テーオーグレース (メジロライアン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
51
44
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
5/9
5/9
1人
山下雅 54K
4番
453
フェードロワ
41
1307
(0.9)
6-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
2/10
2/10
1人
山下雅 54K
10番
460
リゼタイムス
51
1298
(0.2)
6-3-2
38.1
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
りんどう賞C2特選(
4/10
4/10
2人
山下雅 54K
10番
462
ヤマニンヘリテー
42
1443
(0.8)
3-2-1
40.8
|
笠松 10.28 稍 右 1400
神無月特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
6人
山下雅 54K
5番
465
ギンザジャ
40
1293
(1.5)
10-10-10
36.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤオーラ ラブラドリカ スターバイオレット (ヘクタープロテクター) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
59
43
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.18 良 右 1400
新穂高特別C14(ロ
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
8番
406
ユーセイエンジ
59
1295
(0.2)
2-3-3
38.8
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組牝馬
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
5番
397
サンダルエチケ
46
1293
(0.7)
4-3-3
37.4
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳13組
1/9
1/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
8番
399
ノブローズ
57
1284
(0.0)
2-2-2
36.7
|
J阪神 09.26 稍 右 1800
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
14人
三津隼 51K
5番
394
ミスティーフリッ
10
1577
(1.7)
15-14-11
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー アストライオス ビーナスライン (フジキセキ) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 笹野博
51
44
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
マックル賞B7
4/10
4/10
7人
大塚研 56K
1番
446
ヤマニンピトレ
46
1301
(0.9)
7-8-9
39.3
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
笠松応援記念B8
5/9
5/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
9番
451
ニードサムバ
44
1307
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/9
7/9
6人
大塚研 56K
2番
458
スリーパイン
36
1305
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
9人
大塚研 56K
4番
453
ベアファースト
51
1434
(2.8)
6-6-5
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ヨハネスブルグ スターギャル スターダンサー (ルション) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 笹野博
54
39
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
2/9
2/9
2人
池田敏 55K
6番
458
ホッコージョイ
54
1291
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.4
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-2
4/12
4/12
3人
桑村真 54K
11番
470
パル
30
1360
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
門別 10.28 不 右 1200
日高山脈イドンナップ
4/9
4/9
3人
井上幹 54K
3番
468
ローツェフェイス
36
1136
(1.7)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 10.15 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
2/7
2/7
3人
井上幹 54K
8番
468
クリールジェニ
35
1162
(0.0)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アルカセット エンバーゴ スノーキトゥン (Storm Cat) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 青木達
39
38
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
8/9
8/9
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
533
フェードロワ
37
1313
(1.5)
7-7-8
38.8
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
笠松応援記念B8
7/9
7/9
8人
大原浩 56K
1番
528
ニードサムバ
39
1313
(0.8)
9-9-9
38.1
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 56K
4番
528
スリーパイン
38
1303
(0.6)
8-9-9
38.1
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
5/9
5/9
3人
佐藤友 57K
8番
534
シアワセノホシ
36
1307
(1.1)
1-3-3
38.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング メテオストライク ジョウノジェミー (アグネスタキオン) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
47
39
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1600
枯山水賞C2特選(イ
3/10
3/10
3人
森島貴 56K
1番
511
アンビュランス
45
1449
(0.5)
7-5-4
39.5
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
3/10
3/10
5人
森島貴 56K
3番
511
リゼタイムス
47
1303
(0.7)
4-5-6
38.7
|
門別 11.05 稍 右 1200
つわぶき特別C2-2
5/9
5/9
4人
佐々国 56K
5番
524
メイショウカゲ
29
1160
(1.2)
5-5
39.0
|
門別 10.22 良 右 1200
山茶花特別C2-2C
4/12
4/12
7人
佐々国 56K
10番
530
シュピーゲル
36
1163
(1.0)
11-11
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス エーシンモナコ モンタナガール (Danehill) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 伊藤好
38
28
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1600
枯山水賞C2特選(イ
5/10
5/10
5人
丸山真 54K
5番
436
アンビュランス
27
1469
(2.5)
5-7-7
41.4
|
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1400
サラC7組
4/9
4/9
3人
藤田玄 52K
9番
433
ナムラマンジロ
24
1343
(2.8)
5-7-7
41.2
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
雷鳥特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
8人
藤田玄 52K
10番
436
アメリカンストー
38
1460
(3.2)
10-10-9
39.3
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
せせらぎ特別C1(イ
10/10
10/10
8人
吉井友 54K
10番
430
シガーロス
24
1463
(3.7)
8-10-10
39.1
|
|
|