1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
アサクサデンエン テンショウティアラ ダンシングクロス (タマモクロス) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 畠山信
56
47
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
5/10
5/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
492
ヤマニンネレイス
44
1447
(0.8)
8-7-6
38.3
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/11
2/11
5人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
491
デサフィナート
53
1438
(0.1)
8-7-5
40.5
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 54K
9番
487
ウインミラージ
56
1421
(0.3)
9-7-5
39.0
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
北三陸くじ冬の市賞
4/10
4/10
8人
阿部英 54K
8番
488
アンワンワールト
35
1426
(1.1)
8-3
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
9 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール カーリーネイト ミノリカーリー (モガンボ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
48
34
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
3番
464
ヤマニンネレイス
41
1451
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.0
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/11
6/11
10人
大坪慎 54K
2番
462
ティムシェル
48
1443
(1.1)
5-7-5
39.4
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/10
9/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
7番
466
エアルナ
32
1455
(2.6)
5-7-8
42.4
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2七組
11/11
11/11
5人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
468
コスモジョイシ
16
1443
(2.6)
3-5
42.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ローエングリン コスモケリア カイテキセレブ (ティンバーカントリー) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
48
35
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 54K
2番
488
ヤマニンネレイス
30
1463
(2.4)
6-9-10
39.7
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
10/11
10/11
11人
阿部英 54K
10番
490
ティムシェル
40
1452
(2.0)
11-11-10
39.9
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/10
8/10
10人
阿部英 54K
3番
493
ヴェルシュナイ
48
1438
(1.1)
10-9-9
39.8
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2六組
8/11
8/11
11人
阿部英 54K
2番
492
アモーレエテルノ
22
1435
(2.3)
7-6
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ニシノヒメゴト セイウンヒメラギ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 三野通
58
45
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 54K
2番
442
ヤマニンロゴス
52
1438
(0.2)
5-5-3
38.6
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/11
9/11
1人
陶文峰 54K
10番
444
デサフィナート
36
1456
(1.9)
6-5-10
41.9
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/9
3/9
3人
陶文峰 54K
2番
440
ウインミラージ
58
1419
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.3
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十一組
1/10
1/10
3人
陶文峰 54K
1番
439
ダンストゥナイ
33
1429
(0.3)
5-3
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ ハーツコンセンサス インコグニート (Gone West) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 菅原勲
52
46
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
3/9
3/9
3人
関本淳 54K
9番
480
ニシノヒメゴト
49
1442
(0.4)
7-6-7
38.6
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/11
4/11
6人
関本淳 54K
4番
475
デサフィナート
52
1439
(0.2)
9-10-8
39.7
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/9
8/9
2人
関本淳 54K
4番
481
ウインミラージ
41
1438
(2.0)
4-9-9
40.6
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
北三陸くじ冬の市賞
3/10
3/10
4人
関本淳 54K
6番
478
アンワンワールト
41
1417
(0.2)
10-10
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ルチオアンファン ミスバイアモン (タヤスツヨシ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 工藤裕
58
49
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
C1四組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
7番
430
ラチャ
48
1450
(0.1)
7-3-3
38.0
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州衣川・黒滝温泉賞
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
5番
424
アカイスイセイ
58
1434
(0.1)
6-5-5
38.2
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
2/11
2/11
2人
南郷家 54K
6番
421
スパツィオ
58
1435
(0.4)
6-5-3
39.4
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十一組
3/10
3/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
428
ニシノヒメゴト
30
1434
(0.5)
1-1
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン グロスヴァーグ ラブランジェリ (タヤスツヨシ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 吉田司
37
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
9/10
9/10
10人
南郷家 56K
8番
447
ヤマニンネレイス
35
1457
(1.8)
7-5-7
39.5
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
11/11
11/11
9人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
445
ティムシェル
37
1455
(2.3)
4-6-6
40.7
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/10
8/10
10人
小林凌 54K
2番
449
エアルナ
37
1450
(2.1)
7-8-9
41.7
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2七組
9/11
9/11
9人
本田紀 56K
10番
440
コスモジョイシ
17
1441
(2.4)
3-6
42.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ローレルカンタータ カントリーバッハ (ティンバーカントリー) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 村上実
49
42
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
8/10
8/10
7人
小林凌 54K
1番
511
ヤマニンネレイス
40
1452
(1.3)
9-10-9
38.3
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/11
8/11
7人
小林凌 54K
11番
498
ティムシェル
42
1450
(1.8)
6-9-11
39.8
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/10
5/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
9番
508
エアルナ
49
1437
(0.8)
10-9-7
40.2
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
久慈平岳賞 B2六組
5/9
5/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
6番
501
ピースワンポ
36
1424
(1.6)
8-8
39.7
|
|
|