1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ランデックヒルズ ヤワラブライト (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
49
41
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
5/9
5/9
4人
山本政 54K
1番
460
ニシノヒメゴト
46
1445
(0.7)
6-7-5
39.1
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/11
5/11
10人
山本政 54K
2番
454
デサフィナート
49
1442
(0.5)
7-8-9
40.7
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
北三陸くじ冬の市賞
8/10
8/10
8人
南郷家 54K
7番
452
アンワンワールト
33
1429
(1.4)
7-9
41.5
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
仙人峠の紅葉賞 B2
3/9
3/9
6人
南郷家 54K
9番
448
ナンヨーピュー
35
1425
(1.0)
2-3
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンパニエ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
鈴木麻 51K
岩手 伊藤和
42
36
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1三組
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
1番
483
フレンドマキシ
37
1455
(0.6)
3-5-4
39.3
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
盛岡りんご賞 B2九
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
3番
480
スティンライクヒ
42
1416
(1.7)
4-3
38.8
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2八組
5/8
5/8
2人
菅原俊 54K
8番
481
ミナスジェライ
35
1425
(1.3)
3-5
40.5
|
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
一関秋フェスタ賞 B
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
9番
475
エイダイカーリ
31
1419
(1.6)
1-1
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル クリスティラビット クリスティキャット (Majestic Light) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 石川栄
54
42
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
釜石 かまリン賞 C
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
9番
491
ヤマニンネレイス
42
1450
(1.1)
10-8-8
38.2
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/11
3/11
8人
菅原辰 56K
11番
486
デサフィナート
52
1439
(0.2)
10-9-6
39.6
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
5番
485
ウインミラージ
54
1423
(0.5)
7-8-7
38.9
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2七組
8/11
8/11
10人
菅原辰 56K
5番
487
コスモジョイシ
20
1438
(2.1)
10-11
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 芦毛
ダイワメジャー ヤマニンアドーレ ヤマニンアラバスタ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
55
43
|
1 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
取消等
鈴木麻 51K
8番
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
1番
427
スーパーブレ
49
1442
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原俊 54K
3番
429
ウインミラージ
55
1422
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
北三陸くじ冬の市賞
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
4番
428
アンワンワールト
25
1441
(2.6)
3-5
43.4
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ユメノナカヘ ニシノユメヲミセテ (ブライアンズタイム) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 酒井仁
49
46
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
7/9
7/9
2人
村上忍 54K
7番
467
ニシノヒメゴト
44
1447
(0.9)
2-2-4
40.2
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/11
6/11
3人
村上忍 54K
5番
468
デサフィナート
46
1445
(0.8)
2-3-1
41.5
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/10
6/10
1人
関本淳 54K
6番
471
エアルナ
49
1437
(0.8)
3-2-5
41.1
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
北三陸くじ冬の市賞
2/10
2/10
5人
村上忍 54K
1番
469
アンワンワールト
43
1415
(0.0)
1-1
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
タイキシャトル ツクバレガーロ ウルトラペガサス (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田康
42
27
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 12.01 良 左 1500
向寒特別C2二
11/12
11/12
12人
内田利 56K
2番
471
ギンザセレク
18
1397
(3.0)
12-12-12
39.5
|
浦和 10.27 良 左 1600
秋麗特別C2一
7/11
7/11
11人
内田利 56K
9番
472
トーセンコスモ
25
1448
(1.7)
10-9-8
39.4
|
川崎 10.19 良 左 1600
雪ノ下特別C2一
13/14
13/14
14人
内田利 56K
5番
474
ハーモニーノヴ
42
1469
(1.9)
14-14-13
41.2
|
浦和 09.23 良 左 1400
リンドウ賞3歳一
9/12
9/12
12人
内田利 56K
9番
468
レッドムーン
23
1314
(2.1)
12-11-9
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ オーミルル オーミセシル (サンダーガルチ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
40
31
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 54K
4番
440
ニシノヒメゴト
40
1452
(1.4)
9-8-8
39.5
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
10/11
10/11
11人
坂口裕 54K
9番
441
デサフィナート
32
1461
(2.4)
11-11-11
39.3
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 54K
3番
437
エアルナ
32
1455
(2.6)
9-10-10
41.8
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2七組
7/11
7/11
11人
小林凌 52K
11番
436
コスモジョイシ
20
1438
(2.1)
11-10
40.2
|
|
|