1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ストラヴィンスキー ケイアイボルト ケイアイベローナ (クロフネ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千博次
47
43
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
くずまき名物かっけ賞
3/9
3/9
2人
高松亮 56K
2番
493
アルテッツァ
44
1305
(0.3)
9-9-9
38.4
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
伝統の味・岩谷堂羊羹
2/9
2/9
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
492
オーダシティー
47
1434
(0.3)
8-8-6
38.9
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/12
6/12
5人
高松亮 56K
12番
486
リガードリン
44
1449
(0.7)
12-12-11
38.3
|
盛岡 11.09 不 左 1600
最高級・江刺りんご賞
3/11
3/11
4人
高松亮 56K
5番
489
カンヌ
36
1416
(1.2)
11-9
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
サクラバクシンオー コウギョウバクシン エアファーギー (エアシャカール) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 千葉幸
45
33
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
7/7
7/7
6人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
456
リガードリン
29
2005
(2.8)
5-4-7
41.7
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
1/10
1/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
453
ミヤコエンパイ
45
1306
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
盛岡 11.07 良 左 1400
洋野町 三大ラーメン
2/11
2/11
1人
高松亮 56K
11番
448
トーワクリステル
29
1302
(0.4)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1400
C1七組
2/9
2/9
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
450
トーホクノキズ
28
1293
(0.2)
1-1
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー レーヴシャルマン チャーミングオーラ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
38
31
|
8 | 4週 |
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと産直
6/11
6/11
4人
菅原辰 54K
1番
502
フレンドマキシ
35
1460
(1.1)
7-9-5
41.7
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1600
綾鷹賞 C1三組
2/9
2/9
5人
菅原辰 54K
5番
493
セレスティーヌ
38
1427
(0.4)
1-1
41.0
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1600
C1二組
9/11
9/11
2人
菅原辰 54K
10番
497
ムスカバード
19
1448
(2.7)
1-2
43.4
|
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
西和賀カタクリンコち
4/11
4/11
2人
菅原辰 54K
7番
492
コスモジョイシ
32
1428
(2.1)
4-3
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
シルクフェイマス ザッツフェイマス シルクスウィフト (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 三野通
42
38
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C1七組
4/9
4/9
8人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
474
ケイジースワロ
42
1307
(1.4)
4-5-4
40.3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
かまだんご賞 C1三
5/9
5/9
4人
山本政 56K
2番
477
グエンザッフ
34
1448
(1.8)
7-8-8
39.3
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/11
2/11
4人
山本政 56K
1番
476
ウインペンタコ
42
1451
(1.4)
4-5-4
40.6
|
盛岡 11.09 不 左 1600
最高級・江刺りんご賞
7/11
7/11
6人
関本淳 56K
6番
472
カンヌ
32
1422
(1.8)
9-8
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
タップダンスシチー サダチカガーベラ ディアレストハニー (Smart Strike) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
45
41
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C1七組
3/9
3/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
1番
451
ケイジースワロ
43
1306
(1.3)
8-9-6
39.7
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
伝統の味・岩谷堂羊羹
3/9
3/9
5人
大坪慎 54K
1番
448
オーダシティー
45
1436
(0.5)
6-7-6
39.5
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/12
8/12
11人
大坪慎 54K
2番
450
リガードリン
42
1451
(0.9)
11-9-8
39.1
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1600
綾鷹賞 C1三組
6/9
6/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
6番
448
セレスティーヌ
32
1435
(1.2)
6-8
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ サクラハナフブキ ラフレシアダンサー (ファーディナンド) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
62
36
|
4 | 8週 |
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1600
森山総合公園賞 C1
8/12
8/12
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
441
プラネットマシ
23
1442
(1.8)
6-7
41.9
|
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
楽天銀行賞 C1二組
4/12
4/12
3人
関本淳 54K
9番
444
ヴェルシュナイ
24
1439
(1.1)
4-2
42.2
|
盛岡 09.28 良 芝左 1600
宮古港開港400周年
11/11
11/11
4人
山本聡 54K
8番
449
ヤマニンアドー
35
1422
(2.5)
7-11
39.3
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
3/11
3/11
5人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
438
デサフィナート
62
1433
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
バブルガムフェロー エンジンソウル チョウカイマリーン (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 小林俊
42
40
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
くずまき名物かっけ賞
6/9
6/9
6人
陶文峰 56K
6番
480
アルテッツァ
41
1308
(0.6)
6-5-6
39.6
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
かまだんご賞 C1三
2/9
2/9
7人
陶文峰 56K
3番
481
グエンザッフ
40
1442
(1.2)
5-4-2
39.1
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/12
9/12
8人
陶文峰 56K
9番
489
リガードリン
42
1451
(0.9)
5-3-5
39.6
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1600
綾鷹賞 C1三組
4/9
4/9
4人
小林凌 54K
2番
478
セレスティーヌ
35
1432
(0.9)
5-4
40.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンラピエール ヤマニンソリテール (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
32
26
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
かまだんご賞 C1三
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原俊 54K
1番
465
グエンザッフ
22
1461
(3.1)
4-7-9
41.0
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと産直
9/11
9/11
8人
菅原俊 54K
5番
460
フレンドマキシ
32
1464
(1.5)
10-11-10
41.6
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1600
森山総合公園賞 C1
5/12
5/12
7人
鈴木麻 51K
3番
466
プラネットマシ
27
1436
(1.2)
10-11
40.9
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
区界賞C1
12/12
12/12
11人
菅原俊 54K
12番
461
ティムシェル
23
1442
(3.5)
8-12
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ヤマニントルシュ ヤマニンマドレーヌ (トウカイテイオー) |
鈴木麻 51K
岩手 伊藤和
41
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
くずまき名物かっけ賞
9/9
9/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
1番
443
アルテッツァ
37
1314
(1.2)
5-5-7
40.4
|
盛岡 11.08 重 左 1600
ジョージア賞 C1二
2/9
2/9
3人
鈴木麻 51K
2番
432
レッドサヴァ
41
1423
(0.5)
8-5
38.4
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
洋野産高級しいたけ賞
4/10
4/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
3番
430
マイネルスコーフ
31
1437
(0.7)
6-5
40.1
|
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
西和賀カタクリンコち
2/11
2/11
3人
菅原俊 54K
3番
432
コスモジョイシ
38
1419
(1.2)
5-4
40.6
|
|
|