1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
キャプテントゥーレ メガホワイティ アドマイヤチャーム (キングヘイロー) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
52
49
|
3 | 4週 |
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
3/10
3/10
1人
東川公 54K
1番
450
メモリーミリオン
52
1296
(1.2)
3-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 54K
3番
453
ローズクォーツ
48
1291
(0.0)
5-3-3
37.9
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
5/10
5/10
6人
東川公 54K
4番
454
ドリームダー
50
1300
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
2/9
2/9
1人
大原浩 54K
6番
445
メディタレーニ
45
1303
(0.1)
6-5-4
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
アジュディミツオー ベッロポモドーロ ベルファム (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 伊藤強
44
31
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
1/7
1/7
1人
丸野勝 54K
5番
445
イナーセレニティ
44
1298
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 11.27 重 右 1400
正水・岩崎笠松競馬来
2/8
2/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
5番
437
セブンサムライ
41
1310
(0.2)
4-2-1
40.0
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳5組
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
3番
437
ホワイトドロッ
37
1315
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.2
|
門別 10.14 稍 右 1500
2歳 牝馬未勝利
8/9
8/9
2人
黒澤愛 54K
1番
432
ディックカント
2
1417
(1.3)
7-4-6
42.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター キニナルーイ レミニセントリー (Affirmed) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 角田輝
56
39
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1400
デージー特別2歳1
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 54K
3番
471
グレイトシャイ
36
1325
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
名古屋 12.11 不 右 1400
2歳特別2歳1
1/8
1/8
2人
安部幸 54K
7番
468
グレイトシャイ
43
1298
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
佐賀 11.28 重 右 1400
2歳-2組
1/9
1/9
1人
山口勲 54K
5番
476
ディーズメヌ
56
1319
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.3
|
佐賀 11.14 不 右 1750
J認 天山賞2歳オー
8/12
8/12
7人
竹吉徹 54K
8番
477
ドンプリムロ
22
1589
(4.0)
1-2-5
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ローズクォーツ ローザフィオーレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
48
44
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
J認 ジュニアキング
7/10
7/10
9人
筒井勇 54K
2番
423
ハイジャ
39
1450
(2.1)
6-9-10
39.9
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
3/8
3/8
3人
東川公 54K
6番
424
ハイジャ
47
1302
(1.2)
2-2-3
39.7
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
2/7
2/7
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
425
ダンシングハ
42
1305
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.7
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
1/8
1/8
4人
向山牧 54K
6番
430
メガホワイティ
48
1291
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 芦毛
差
クロフネ ナムラマロン ナムラローマン (ダンスインザダーク) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 伊藤強
41
40
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
冬の花賞2歳1特選
5/7
5/7
5人
藤原幹 54K
1番
476
セブンサムライ
40
1304
(1.3)
4-4-5
39.4
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
6/8
6/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
3番
472
ハイジャ
40
1312
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.1
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
6/8
6/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
4番
477
メガホワイティ
41
1300
(0.9)
3-4-4
39.0
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
第9回日本ベンダーネ
1/7
1/7
1人
岡部誠 54K
6番
477
スピリチュアル
38
1316
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ツリーナッツヒメ ウインレジーナ (テイエムオペラオー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
44
31
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
J認 プリンセスカッ
8/11
8/11
11人
坂口裕 54K
11番
393
サプライズハ
44
1296
(0.7)
10-9-8
37.8
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
5/7
5/7
5人
藤原幹 54K
6番
404
ダンシングハ
39
1309
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.7
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
9/12
9/12
12人
伊藤千 54K
6番
414
エムティーシャト
27
1169
(1.3)
12-11
38.5
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1600
J認 フローラルカッ
9/12
9/12
12人
伊藤千 54K
5番
412
タイニーダンサ
12
1478
(4.1)
10-12-11
43.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
オンファイア アンジェーリカ ミスメコンガワ (ゴーナウ) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 田口輝
51
27
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
J認 ジュニアキング
10/10
10/10
10人
丸野勝 54K
9番
460
ハイジャ
16
1475
(4.6)
2-4-9
43.5
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
8/8
8/8
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
468
ハイジャ
33
1321
(3.1)
3-3-5
41.4
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
8/10
8/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
10番
459
ミスミランダー
7
1490
(6.1)
4-6-8
46.3
|
金沢 10.06 良 右 1500
全国凧あげ特別2-1
1/9
1/9
3人
米倉知 54K
4番
453
ビューティ
51
1397
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
2 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン ロンリーウーマン ビバムールフィユ (サンデーサイレンス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
39
13
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1400
デージー特別2歳1
10/10
10/10
9人
山下雅 54K
7番
513
キニナルーイ
14
1364
(3.9)
10-10-10
41.4
|
川崎 12.17 良 左 1600
J認 川崎ジュニアオ
9/9
9/9
9人
横川怜 54K
2番
524
プレイザゲ
-1
1535
(9.0)
9-9-9
46.7
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
7/8
7/8
8人
山下雅 54K
5番
515
ハイジャ
39
1313
(2.3)
7-7-7
39.4
|
J京都 11.23 良 芝右 1400
秋明菊賞2歳
12/12
12/12
12人
佐藤友 54K
6番
518
アットザシーサ
-1
1272
(4.6)
11-11
37.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール サカジロゴーゴー フォーマルアプローバル (Kingmambo) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 角田輝
56
42
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 12.11 不 右 1400
J認 セレクトゴール
7/12
7/12
1人
丸野勝 55K
1番
459
ホウライマリーン
28
1325
(2.7)
7-6-8
40.8
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
2/10
2/10
1人
大畑雅 54K
3番
456
ミスミランダー
56
1436
(0.7)
5-2-1
40.9
|
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1600
ゴールドウィング賞2
1/11
1/11
1人
岡部誠 54K
7番
455
カティサンダ
47
1452
(0.7)
5-5-2
40.4
|
名古屋 10.07 良 右 1400
2歳特別2歳1
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
454
メイサ
38
1316
(0.7)
8-3-2
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー ワタシヲミテネ ワタシノキモチ (タニノギムレット) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 角田輝
36
28
|
4 | 2週 |
園田 12.10 良 右 1700
J認 アッパートライ
6/10
6/10
5人
鴨宮祥 54K
8番
368
メジャースピ
15
1566
(2.4)
3-4-5
42.3
|
園田 11.26 重 右 1400
J認 アッパートライ
2/12
2/12
6人
鴨宮祥 54K
12番
370
ブルーウィザ
36
1298
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.8
|
園田 11.18 不 右 1400
2歳一組
5/11
5/11
5人
大柿一 54K
4番
383
スマイルプロハ
30
1298
(0.8)
7-7-5
39.1
|
門別 10.15 良 右 1200
2歳 4組
9/11
9/11
9人
井上俊 54K
7番
382
リコールクレール
29
1172
(2.1)
7-7
39.9
|
|
|