1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
Bernstein ドニゼッティ ギフトオブソング (Unbridled’s Song) |
持原大 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
55
51
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.09 良 右 1600
シラカバ特別A3b
3/8
3/8
4人
持原大 56K
3番
468
コスモナーダム
47
1439
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
名古屋 12.03 重 右 1600
ひいらぎ特別A2
5/10
5/10
2人
持原大 56K
7番
471
マルカファイン
55
1456
(1.2)
2-2-3
41.2
|
名古屋 11.19 重 右 1600
さざんか特別A2
4/8
4/8
3人
持原大 56K
6番
467
アルベルトバ
53
1448
(0.9)
5-4-4
39.9
|
名古屋 11.04 稍 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCヴァ
1/10
1/10
8人
持原大 57K
6番
463
ブイキャスター
50
1297
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット マイネルテンクウ コスモフライハイ (ダンスインザダーク) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
28
24
|
9 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1800
J交 初雪特別A3
10/10
10/10
8人
森島貴 57K
7番
510
ランドスター
28
2002
(3.8)
9-9-10
41.1
|
園田 11.20 重 右 1230
B1B2 3歳以上特
12/12
12/12
12人
大山真 57K
12番
511
ドンマネー
24
1209
(2.6)
6-9-11
40.2
|
園田 11.04 稍 右 1400
西脇市制10周年記念
11/11
11/11
9人
田野豊 56K
9番
513
ナナヨンハーバ
27
1322
(2.5)
8-8-10
39.5
|
園田 10.22 良 右 1870
おはよ~たまご特別A
7/8
7/8
6人
大山真 56K
2番
519
デンコウガイ
18
2088
(3.4)
7-7-8
42.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン アルファメール タニノメール (リヴリア) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
56
50
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.09 良 右 1600
シラカバ特別A3b
2/8
2/8
2人
柿原翔 56K
6番
508
コスモナーダム
48
1438
(0.4)
6-5-5
39.3
|
名古屋 12.02 良 右 1600
ビオラ特別A3b
1/8
1/8
2人
柿原翔 56K
2番
505
スズノライジ
54
1437
(0.6)
7-5-1
39.0
|
名古屋 11.18 重 右 1600
ポインセチア特別A3
3/7
3/7
3人
柿原翔 56K
6番
507
アナザーデイ
41
1450
(0.3)
5-6-4
40.3
|
名古屋 11.04 稍 右 1600
パンジー特別A3b
3/9
3/9
3人
柿原翔 56K
9番
501
アスタースカイ
56
1443
(0.6)
5-2-3
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ワンダースピード ミトノレオ リヒター (フォーティナイナー) |
佐藤友 54K
愛知 川西毅
91
59
|
4 | 4週 |
名古屋 11.19 重 右 1600
さざんか特別A2
6/8
6/8
4人
佐藤友 54K
2番
486
アルベルトバ
47
1456
(1.7)
7-7-7
40.2
|
園田 11.05 良 右 1700
兵庫クイーンカップ3
8/12
8/12
8人
佐藤友 54K
8番
484
エーシンサルサ
50
1515
(1.2)
7-4-4
42.0
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
2/10
2/10
5人
岡部誠 54K
3番
482
バズーカ
91
2028
(0.5)
7-4-4
38.4
|
名古屋 09.23 良 右 1600
秋の鞍3歳オープン
5/12
5/12
7人
岡部誠 54K
1番
483
バズーカ
47
1453
(2.5)
8-5-5
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
プレシャスカフェ ケントリュウコウ イケノキンバリー (アフリート) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 今津博
52
49
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1400
シクラメン特別A3a
3/9
3/9
6人
安部幸 56K
1番
507
ベルライン
46
1305
(1.4)
6-6-6
38.8
|
名古屋 12.03 重 右 1600
ひいらぎ特別A2
7/10
7/10
6人
山田祥 56K
6番
510
マルカファイン
52
1461
(1.7)
6-9-9
41.2
|
名古屋 11.19 重 右 1600
さざんか特別A2
取消等
7人
1番
|
名古屋 11.05 良 右 1900
アカシア特別A2
3/7
3/7
4人
木之葵 54K
2番
502
ベルライン
50
2076
(2.0)
5-5-4
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アグネスタキオン マルカファイン エアイゾルテ (ノーザンテースト) |
小山信 56K
愛知 瀬戸悟
63
43
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 12.03 重 右 1600
ひいらぎ特別A2
1/10
1/10
4人
小山信 56K
2番
509
ピンクノサイロ
63
1444
(0.3)
5-5-2
39.8
|
名古屋 11.19 重 右 1600
さざんか特別A2
7/8
7/8
2人
小山信 56K
5番
520
アルベルトバ
46
1459
(2.0)
6-5-6
40.9
|
J京都 10.25 良 右 1400
大山崎特別3歳上
15/16
15/16
12人
秋山真 57K
8番
514
テーオーヘリオス
42
1249
(1.4)
10-12
37.4
|
J小倉 08.30 良 芝右 1200
天草特別3歳上
10/17
10/17
17人
熊澤重 54K
4番
518
マルヨバクシン
19
1084
(0.9)
8-8
34.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ チョイワルグランパ マチカネハツシマダ (Private Account) |
木之葵 54K
愛知 新山廣
61
29
|
7 | 5週 |
盛岡 11.08 重 左 1600
絆カップオープン
12/12
12/12
9人
阿部英 57K
10番
507
ナムラタイタン
32
1435
(6.1)
9-12
41.4
|
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1800
神無月特別A一組
9/12
9/12
7人
阿部英 56K
6番
506
エアカーネリアン
13
1592
(4.9)
5-5-7
42.3
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1600
青藍賞オープン
8/8
8/8
5人
阿部英 57K
5番
508
ナムラタイタン
61
1431
(3.2)
8-7-7
39.3
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1600
文月特別A
11/11
11/11
1人
阿部英 56K
2番
503
シャーク
8
1470
(4.2)
2-7
44.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ハナノパレード カミノヤマレンジャ (アジュディケーティング) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 迫田清
73
61
|
11 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1400
シクラメン特別A3a
5/9
5/9
4人
大畑雅 54K
5番
483
ベルライン
45
1306
(1.5)
3-4-3
39.5
|
笠松 11.26 重 右 1600
晩秋特別A2
4/9
4/9
6人
大畑雅 54K
9番
484
ユーセイクインサ
62
1434
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
紅葉短距離特別A2
7/8
7/8
3人
大畑雅 54K
4番
485
キクノラフィカ
62
1282
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
8/10
8/10
9人
大畑雅 54K
9番
485
バズーカ
73
2044
(2.1)
2-1-2
40.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム キクノラフィカ キクノジェニー (ジェニュイン) |
東川公 56K
愛知 川西毅
71
50
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1400
シクラメン特別A3a
4/9
4/9
2人
東川公 56K
6番
514
ベルライン
45
1306
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.8
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
紅葉短距離特別A2
1/8
1/8
2人
東川公 56.5K
8番
514
シャトーコジー
71
1270
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.2
|
名古屋 11.06 良 右 1600
トパーズオープンA1
8/9
8/9
5人
東川公 53K
4番
514
ピースフルリハ
34
1458
(3.6)
3-4-6
43.2
|
名古屋 09.29 良 右 1400
ブルーサルビア特別A
1/10
1/10
5人
東川公 56K
9番
509
ベルライン
51
1298
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー エスケイオスカー ゴールデンアリー (ラムタラ) |
八木直 55K
愛知 藤ケ男
45
44
|
6 | 6週 |
名古屋 11.05 良 右 1900
アカシア特別A2
6/7
6/7
3人
柿原翔 56K
4番
481
ベルライン
44
2083
(2.7)
6-6-6
40.8
|
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1600
かえで特別A2
4/7
4/7
3人
柿原翔 56K
6番
481
ドナルトソン
44
1457
(2.4)
6-6-6
39.2
|
名古屋 09.29 良 右 1600
けやき特別A2
7/11
7/11
3人
持原大 56K
4番
473
ピースフルリハ
43
1466
(1.4)
9-9-9
40.9
|
名古屋 09.10 重 右 1600
きんもくせい特別A2
3/10
3/10
3人
柿原翔 56K
8番
473
キクノフレヴァ
45
1461
(1.2)
10-8-5
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ワンダフルタイム プリモタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 角田輝
76
64
|
2 | 19週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上・
9/10
9/10
7人
宇都英 55K
6番
450
アップアンカー
60
1428
(3.8)
6-7-8
40.4
|
名古屋 07.17 不 右 1600
くすの木特別A2
5/10
5/10
1人
大畑雅 54K
1番
454
マイネルコンキス
48
1432
(1.7)
2-2-3
39.9
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1600
雷鳥特別A3
1/8
1/8
1人
安部幸 54K
5番
451
トミシノドラコ
76
1408
(0.8)
2-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
6/10
6/10
5人
岡部誠 55K
3番
458
タガノジンカ
72
1266
(2.2)
5-6-6
37.8
|
|
|