1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ アラベスクシーズ アリエルスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 冨田敏
47
38
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 12.10 良 左 1600
C1三
7/10
7/10
8人
岡田大 57K
5番
478
マイネルエリジ
36
1445
(1.2)
8-9-9
40.6
|
浦和 12.04 良 左 1500
馬事畜産振興中央協議
1/12
1/12
8人
金子正 56K
8番
475
シャインシュラー
35
1371
(0.0)
6-6-5
38.7
|
船橋 11.10 不 左 1800
ホオジロ賞C1C2選
4/10
4/10
9人
岡田大 57K
3番
474
タイセイエナジ
47
1591
(1.0)
6-6-6
42.4
|
浦和 10.26 良 左 1400
なでしこ賞C1七
3/11
3/11
8人
岡田大 56K
4番
472
ペプチドヒ
34
1291
(0.0)
8-7-6
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スマートボーイ オールドラヴ ハヤブサラヴハート (シンボリクリスエス) |
有年淳 54K
浦和 酒井一
34
26
|
8 | 6週 |
大井 11.03 不 右 1200
富士通フロンテック賞
7/11
7/11
9人
有年淳 54K
8番
461
リンノフォーマリ
31
1147
(1.1)
11-11
37.6
|
大井 10.14 良 右 1400
C1六 七 八
5/10
5/10
10人
有年淳 54K
3番
460
フロムミートゥユ
34
1288
(1.6)
9-9-9
38.7
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1400
C1三 四 五
7/9
7/9
9人
有年淳 53K
2番
458
キタノヘイロー
28
1301
(3.1)
9-9-9
39.0
|
大井 09.16 良 右 1600
都電とバラの街 あC
9/9
9/9
7人
有年淳 53K
9番
459
ピエールペカ
11
1461
(2.6)
5-4-6
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
パーソナルラッシュ ロードステルス アズマタイガー (エリシオ) |
笹川翼 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
40
21
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 12.04 良 左 1500
馬事畜産振興中央協議
4/12
4/12
7人
笹川翼 56K
2番
457
アラベスクシー
30
1379
(0.8)
4-4-4
40.0
|
J新潟 10.17 稍 左 1800
3歳上
10/11
10/11
10人
嶋田純 55K
9番
462
ゴールドリー
14
1558
(3.4)
4-5-10
41.3
|
J中山 10.03 重 右 1800
3歳上
10/13
10/13
12人
石川裕 53K
7番
462
クールエイジア
40
1546
(1.3)
2-4-4
38.4
|
J新潟 08.09 良 芝左 2200
3歳上
11/14
11/14
10人
石川裕 51K
1番
458
ゴールデンハ
-1
2146
(1.7)
11-14-14
35.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
サクラプレジデント マダムプレジデント ラブリイパートナー (Darshaan) |
杉村一 54K
浦和 山越光
54
38
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 12.04 良 左 1500
馬事畜産振興中央協議
10/12
10/12
3人
杉村一 54K
9番
496
アラベスクシー
25
1387
(1.6)
1-2-2
41.4
|
船橋 11.11 重 左 1600
向寒賞C1三
5/10
5/10
9人
杉村一 54K
10番
501
クライフォザム
39
1455
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.5
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1400
鴻巣御殿御参行列賞C
3/12
3/12
5人
真島大 54K
5番
494
スイスヨーデル
35
1291
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 900
俊足賞C1選定馬
9/11
9/11
8人
杉村一 54K
10番
489
レディーオブ
54
568
(1.9)
5-5-7
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 栗毛
追
デビッドジュニア シャインシュラーク ウエストエスケープ (Gone West) |
坂井英 56K
浦和 水野貴
38
34
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 12.04 良 左 1500
馬事畜産振興中央協議
2/12
2/12
6人
坂井英 56K
5番
465
アラベスクシー
35
1371
(0.0)
9-9-7
38.0
|
船橋 11.11 重 左 1600
向寒賞C1三
6/10
6/10
7人
坂井英 56K
8番
460
クライフォザム
38
1456
(1.0)
9-10-10
40.4
|
浦和 10.30 良 左 1500
ひなの里鴻巣賞C1四
6/12
6/12
6人
坂井英 56K
7番
463
アインディアマ
29
1368
(0.5)
10-8-8
39.1
|
浦和 09.23 良 左 1400
ビオラ賞C1五
6/12
6/12
8人
真島大 56K
9番
451
エドノキミツ
33
1298
(1.3)
8-7-5
39.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
アジュディミツオー ネガティヴ ゴーゴースズカ (フォーティナイナー) |
繁田健 54K
浦和 横山保
33
26
|
7 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1200
くっちゃんじゃが特別
取消等
伊藤千 54K
2番
|
門別 09.16 良 右 1200
新ひだか建設協会特別
12/12
12/12
8人
伊藤千 51K
3番
422
アナンタン
21
1185
(4.1)
4-10
42.0
|
金沢 08.16 良 右 1300
加賀友禅賞3歳牝馬牝
9/11
9/11
5人
吉原寛 54K
10番
427
エムティサラ
33
1283
(3.1)
1-1-3
44.1
|
金沢 07.21 良 右 1500
飯山納涼祭特別3歳A
7/11
7/11
2人
吉原寛 54K
7番
430
レオパルト
23
1412
(1.9)
3-3-2
44.1
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
サウスヴィグラス ビービーキャンディ タップエース (ホワイトマズル) |
町田直 54K
浦和 小澤宏
61
44
|
10 | 22週 |
川崎 07.22 良 左 900
烈風賞C1選定馬
5/12
5/12
6人
町田直 54K
12番
389
ヘルヴェティア
61
550
(1.2)
9-7-6
37.2
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
秩父龍勢賞C1四
2/11
2/11
4人
町田直 54K
7番
387
モリノワカバ
34
1299
(0.1)
5-4-4
38.7
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1200
ヘルクレス座特別C1
8/13
8/13
8人
町田直 54K
3番
384
エコザヴァレ
40
1132
(0.7)
13-12
36.4
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1200
千葉県産いもぶた賞C
4/9
4/9
4人
町田直 54K
11番
381
ブロックコート
41
1152
(0.3)
5-5-6
39.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
バゴ オンワードリベルタ オンワードミシェル (アンバーシヤダイ) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 川島豊
36
27
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 12.01 良 左 1400
武州和牛賞C1五
12/12
12/12
11人
高橋哲 54K
10番
439
ダンディーナ
21
1322
(2.3)
4-4-10
41.3
|
船橋 11.09 不 左 1200
落花生賞C1五 六
5/12
5/12
12人
高橋哲 54K
8番
441
エミーズプラ
36
1166
(1.3)
7-7-7
39.6
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1400
鴻巣御殿御参行列賞C
12/12
12/12
12人
加藤和 54K
7番
444
スイスヨーデル
25
1308
(2.0)
2-2-7
41.2
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
HBA日高軽種馬農業
10/12
10/12
5人
加藤和 54K
4番
449
トモノタイガ
24
1311
(1.2)
3-2-4
41.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ タマモベルモット チャームラブ (フレンチデピュティ) |
左海誠 56K
浦和 小久智
47
41
|
1 | 9週 |
J京都 10.12 良 右 1400
3歳上
9/16
9/16
14人
岩崎翼 56K
5番
488
イサチルホープ
35
1263
(1.6)
14-13
37.4
|
J阪神 03.01 不 右 1400
4歳上
11/16
11/16
11人
太宰啓 57K
10番
490
エンドレスシャ
47
1240
(0.7)
16-16
35.7
|
J京都 01.31 重 右 1400
4歳上
5/14
5/14
13人
岩崎翼 55K
5番
496
スマートレパー
40
1253
(0.8)
14-14
36.5
|
J京都 01.18 重 右 1400
4歳上
7/12
7/12
10人
太宰啓 57K
8番
492
ピースマーク
40
1253
(1.5)
10-9
36.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ストラヴィンスキー ベジャールコード トリプルタイム (リアルシヤダイ) |
山崎誠 56K
浦和 平山真
53
36
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 12.04 良 左 1500
馬事畜産振興中央協議
7/12
7/12
2人
山崎誠 56K
12番
509
アラベスクシー
27
1383
(1.2)
8-7-8
39.6
|
浦和 10.30 良 左 1500
ひなの里鴻巣賞C1四
8/12
8/12
7人
早田功 56K
6番
498
アインディアマ
23
1376
(1.3)
9-10-9
39.8
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1500
彦星特別C1二
5/12
5/12
5人
山崎誠 56K
8番
508
ストロングジ
53
1380
(1.0)
9-7-6
40.8
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1600
C1二
4/14
4/14
9人
山崎誠 56K
12番
509
グルームアイラ
40
1442
(1.3)
10-9-8
39.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 青毛
先
グラスワンダー トーセンコスモ トーセンサファイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
矢野貴 56K
浦和 小久智
37
25
|
1週 |
船橋 12.09 良 左 1600
JAかとり さつまい
13/13
13/13
10人
左海誠 56K
3番
465
スマートレジェ
19
1461
(2.6)
1-1-1
43.1
|
浦和 12.04 良 左 1500
馬事畜産振興中央協議
11/12
11/12
4人
左海誠 56K
3番
470
アラベスクシー
23
1389
(1.8)
5-5-6
40.7
|
川崎 11.18 不 左 1500
C1五 六
12/12
12/12
6人
坂井英 56K
7番
460
エムオーグロリ
22
1425
(4.4)
7-4-10
44.7
|
浦和 10.27 良 左 1600
秋麗特別C2一
1/11
1/11
5人
坂井英 56K
5番
464
メイショウヒルカ
37
1431
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
||||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ソングオブウインド ソングオブエース マツタカエース (ミュージックタイム) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 岡田一
43
31
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 12.09 良 左 1600
JAかとり さつまい
10/13
10/13
13人
藤江渉 56K
11番
547
スマートレジェ
32
1446
(1.1)
13-11-11
40.2
|
浦和 12.04 良 左 1500
馬事畜産振興中央協議
9/12
9/12
10人
内田利 56K
10番
552
アラベスクシー
26
1386
(1.5)
12-12-12
38.4
|
川崎 11.18 不 左 1500
C1五 六
7/12
7/12
12人
内田利 56K
9番
542
エムオーグロリ
43
1399
(1.8)
12-12-12
41.0
|
浦和 10.30 良 左 1500
ひなの里鴻巣賞C1四
11/12
11/12
9人
内田利 56K
10番
552
アインディアマ
22
1378
(1.5)
12-12-12
38.4
|
|
|