1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 芦毛
差
クロフネ ナムラマロン ナムラローマン (ダンスインザダーク) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 伊藤強
46
41
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
6/8
6/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
3番
472
ハイジャ
40
1312
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.1
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
6/8
6/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
4番
477
メガホワイティ
41
1300
(0.9)
3-4-4
39.0
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
第9回日本ベンダーネ
1/7
1/7
1人
岡部誠 54K
6番
477
スピリチュアル
38
1316
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.9
|
笠松 09.18 重 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
2/7
2/7
3人
岡部誠 54K
3番
473
カティサンダ
46
1302
(0.8)
3-4-4
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
2 芦毛
先
フィガロ ワイエスグランプリ ウインパランセ (ネオユニヴァース) |
佐藤友 55K
笠松 井上孝
52
35
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 11.26 不 右 800
サラ系2歳7組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 55K
1番
447
ミーアンドチー
52
496
(0.7)
1-1
36.7
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
6/9
6/9
2人
佐藤友 55K
5番
449
ジュンノキボ
29
1316
(1.3)
5-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
2/7
2/7
6人
佐藤友 55K
7番
446
ローズクォーツ
42
1309
(0.1)
4-3-1
38.2
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
第9回日本ベンダーネ
7/7
7/7
4人
佐藤友 55K
7番
443
ナムラマロン
16
1344
(2.8)
1-1-3
43.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ココモ シルクフェアリー (スペシャルウィーク) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 尾島徹
35
17
|
3 | 4週 |
門別 11.12 重 右 1600
J認 ブロッサムカッ
9/10
9/10
8人
阪野学 54K
10番
468
ラッキーバトル
14
1433
(1.8)
9-9-9
38.6
|
門別 10.29 重 右 1200
2歳 4組
4/11
4/11
10人
阪野学 54K
2番
466
ラッキーバトル
35
1136
(0.7)
11-11
36.7
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
12/12
12/12
10人
阪野学 54K
2番
472
エムティーシャト
21
1178
(2.2)
10-11
39.8
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1600
J認 フローラルカッ
11/12
11/12
9人
阪野学 54K
10番
474
タイニーダンサ
-1
1492
(5.5)
6-11-12
45.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ハッピーガール グランドヒート (スペシャルウィーク) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 山中輝
29
20
|
7 | 2週 |
園田 11.25 稍 右 1400
兵庫ジュニアグランプ
9/12
9/12
9人
鴨宮祥 54K
12番
416
サウンドスカイ
29
1324
(3.8)
12-12-10
40.1
|
J京都 11.15 稍 芝右 2000
黄菊賞2歳
11/11
11/11
11人
筒井勇 54K
9番
406
バティスティー
-1
2110
(10.0)
10-11-11
42.0
|
川崎 10.21 良 左 1500
鎌倉記念2歳オープン
11/11
11/11
11人
筒井勇 54K
2番
412
ポッドガイ
23
1400
(4.0)
8-10-11
41.4
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
6/7
6/7
2人
筒井勇 54K
6番
414
ローズクォーツ
28
1328
(2.0)
1-1-3
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
2 青鹿毛
差
サムライハート セブンサムライ ミラージェネス (ジェネラス) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 柴田高
48
46
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 11.27 重 右 1400
正水・岩崎笠松競馬来
1/8
1/8
2人
吉井友 55K
2番
470
ベッロポモト
43
1308
(0.2)
7-4-1
39.7
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 800
サラ系2歳5組
1/10
1/10
2人
大塚研 55K
3番
472
イザタマエ
48
497
(0.4)
7-6
35.6
|
|||||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
シルクハリアー アンニュイ マチカネアオイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤正
42
34
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
8/10
8/10
7人
湯前良 54K
6番
435
メモリーミリオン
29
1326
(4.2)
5-8-8
41.7
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
7/7
7/7
6人
湯前良 54K
2番
436
ダンシングハ
35
1314
(1.4)
7-7-7
40.0
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
7/8
7/8
5人
湯前良 54K
8番
435
メガホワイティ
31
1313
(2.2)
4-5-6
40.2
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
竜神特別2歳1
2/8
2/8
1人
湯前良 54K
7番
439
マユノジャスタ
42
1309
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ グッドフォーユー ファイトソング (アサティス) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 栗本陽
40
33
|
4 | 4週 |
門別 11.10 不 右 1200
ヤングチャレンジカッ
9/12
9/12
11人
松井伸 54K
8番
440
クラトイトイトイ
30
1138
(1.6)
10-9
38.0
|
門別 10.28 不 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
取消等
松井伸 54K
4番
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
6/12
6/12
4人
松井伸 54K
9番
440
エムティーシャト
30
1164
(0.8)
8-8
38.5
|
門別 09.30 稍 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
6/10
6/10
9人
松井伸 54K
5番
446
ユアザスター
40
1159
(1.4)
7-7
39.0
|
|
|