1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ トウカイガンバ トウカイローレル (ダンスインザダーク) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 八木仁
47
41
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 11.18 不 左 1500
C1五 六
8/12
8/12
4人
藤江渉 56K
8番
503
エムオーグロリ
40
1403
(2.2)
5-4-6
42.2
|
川崎 10.20 良 左 1500
C1五
4/12
4/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
11番
502
キングライデ
47
1375
(0.2)
3-1-2
40.1
|
浦和 09.23 良 左 1500
彼岸花賞C2二
1/12
1/12
1人
藤江渉 56K
3番
499
ウエスタンビハ
32
1371
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.8
|
川崎 09.03 稍 左 1600
秋草特別C2一
3/14
3/14
1人
藤江渉 56K
1番
499
トップイージ
43
1461
(0.5)
4-2-2
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 青毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン コアレスパンサー テラノジュディー (アジュディケーティング) |
庄司大 54K
船橋 坂本昇
36
24
|
12 | 連闘 |
船橋 12.07 良 左 1600
C1六 七
11/12
11/12
7人
庄司大 54K
12番
459
グレートソート
13
1470
(3.5)
3-3-5
42.6
|
船橋 11.09 不 左 1600
立冬賞C1五 六
8/14
8/14
8人
本橋孝 54K
6番
462
サトノダヴィ
33
1461
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.8
|
浦和 10.27 良 左 1500
花のまちこうのす賞C
11/12
11/12
4人
矢野貴 54K
8番
465
トーセンヌーヴ
14
1392
(2.4)
2-2-8
41.1
|
船橋 10.05 良 左 1200
C1五 六
6/12
6/12
5人
庄司大 54K
11番
461
ヴァンドラン
36
1159
(0.7)
3-3-2
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス キモンビーリッチ フラワーパレード (スペシャルウィーク) |
本橋孝 54K
川崎 山崎尋
58
37
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 11.30 良 左 1400
トパーズ特別C1七C
3/9
3/9
4人
山崎誠 53K
3番
493
ヴァンドデ
34
1309
(1.0)
6-4-6
38.4
|
川崎 11.18 不 左 1600
神楽月特別C2一
13/14
13/14
5人
本橋孝 54K
1番
498
バウトナカヤマ
22
1498
(2.6)
7-9-7
44.8
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1400
かえで賞C2三
2/12
2/12
3人
山崎誠 54K
3番
490
ティボリゲー
33
1294
(0.4)
5-4-3
39.2
|
川崎 10.23 良 左 1500
木の実賞C2選定牝馬
4/13
4/13
3人
山崎誠 54K
6番
502
エスシーカレント
58
1369
(0.7)
8-8-6
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ファーストプレスト メイショウデンコー (ジェイドロバリー) |
増田充 56K
川崎 佐藤博
39
27
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 11.16 重 左 1400
C1八
8/12
8/12
11人
増田充 56K
6番
533
ヘッズ
39
1333
(1.4)
10-10-8
40.3
|
船橋 11.09 不 左 1600
立冬賞C1五 六
13/14
13/14
14人
増田充 56K
14番
532
サトノダヴィ
17
1479
(3.1)
5-6-10
43.3
|
浦和 10.26 良 左 1400
なでしこ賞C1七
11/11
11/11
10人
酒井忍 56K
1番
528
ペプチドヒ
19
1316
(2.5)
11-11-11
38.7
|
川崎 10.19 良 左 1400
C1六
10/12
10/12
11人
酒井忍 56K
8番
528
ソーホワット
33
1333
(1.5)
12-12-12
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ポッドライジング アーモンドグランス (ステイゴールド) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 八木喜
32
18
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 11.17 重 左 1400
C1七
11/11
11/11
6人
矢野貴 56K
4番
460
オランジェリー
15
1363
(3.9)
6-9-11
43.7
|
川崎 10.22 良 左 2000
材木座特別C1選定馬
10/10
10/10
8人
矢野貴 56K
9番
456
トーホウビース
20
2171
(3.2)
2-2-6
42.1
|
J新潟 08.15 重 左 1800
3歳上
15/15
15/15
15人
大野拓 54K
11番
436
サヴァティアー
5
1573
(4.0)
14-14-14
40.7
|
J福島 07.19 稍 右 1700
3歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
嘉藤貴 54K
8番
446
パワーポケッ
32
1493
(4.9)
9-11-14
41.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ エクセルバード スターシーキング (Seeking the Gold) |
坂井英 56K
川崎 田島寿
56
52
|
1 | 4週 |
高知 11.07 重 右 1600
ウッチー団長命特別B
1/10
1/10
1人
赤岡修 56K
7番
458
ナムラハンベエ
56
1467
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.6
|
高知 10.25 良 右 1400
錦秋特別B-1選抜馬
6/10
6/10
2人
林謙佑 53K
7番
454
ストリートハンタ
44
1323
(1.2)
5-5-6
39.7
|
高知 10.12 良 右 1300
B-2
1/9
1/9
1人
赤岡修 56K
3番
452
ペプチドキ
51
1246
(0.0)
3-4-3
39.5
|
高知 09.22 良 右 1400
B-4
1/10
1/10
1人
赤岡修 56K
7番
459
マサノエクスプ
56
1310
(1.1)
2-1-1
40.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー エカヒ シナノフウカ (サウスヴィグラス) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 山下之
64
37
|
5 | 連闘 |
船橋 12.07 良 左 1600
C1六 七
12/12
12/12
9人
澤田龍 54K
1番
460
グレートソート
13
1470
(3.5)
1-1-4
42.7
|
船橋 11.13 重 左 1500
ダイゼン賞C1C2選
12/12
12/12
5人
真島大 55K
11番
462
ハッピーリーヘ
16
1415
(4.6)
8-10-12
43.5
|
金沢 10.13 不 右 1500
サーモンフィッシング
4/10
4/10
3人
柴田勇 53K
3番
452
メイショウサンキ
64
1362
(0.6)
6-6-5
38.3
|
金沢 09.27 稍 右 1500
九谷焼開窯特別A-4
4/10
4/10
1人
柴田勇 53K
4番
455
チャームドライ
54
1386
(1.7)
5-4-4
39.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス テノリネコ ザマアマゾン (アジュディケーティング) |
上田健 54K
大井 朝倉実
42
31
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 11.24 重 右 1200
C1八 九
10/13
10/13
11人
瀧川寿 54K
1番
447
カメヤマシャチュ
25
1173
(2.6)
1-1
41.3
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1400
白百合特別3歳選抜
13/15
13/15
12人
瀧川寿 54K
11番
426
リッカ
23
1296
(2.3)
10-11-13
39.4
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
11/15
11/15
11人
瀧川寿 54K
11番
435
アクティフ
35
1146
(2.0)
5-6
39.5
|
大井 05.20 良 右 1200
特選3歳選抜
2/14
2/14
14人
瀧川寿 54K
12番
432
ラガッソ
42
1132
(0.3)
3-3
37.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
カンパニー アラマサル ターミナルフラワー (Salt Lake) |
真島大 56K
船橋 山田信
57
41
|
2 | 連闘 |
船橋 12.07 良 左 1600
C1六 七
4/12
4/12
5人
酒井忍 56K
2番
471
グレートソート
33
1448
(1.3)
9-10-9
39.8
|
船橋 11.09 不 左 1600
C2一特選
3/14
3/14
3人
酒井忍 56K
4番
464
ジーガークリ
46
1447
(0.4)
13-11-11
41.0
|
川崎 10.19 良 左 1600
雪ノ下特別C2一
3/14
3/14
11人
川島正 56K
6番
463
ハーモニーノヴ
57
1453
(0.3)
13-13-11
39.4
|
船橋 10.06 良 左 1200
話題沸騰!東西売店モ
12/12
12/12
3人
川島正 56K
12番
463
エミーズプラ
28
1170
(2.1)
7-4-4
40.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
アルデバラン2 ヴァイタルプリンス イシノラピド (ブライアンズタイム) |
服部茂 56K
川崎 武井榮
50
39
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 11.16 重 左 1400
C1八
6/12
6/12
9人
藤江渉 56K
5番
442
ヘッズ
44
1327
(0.8)
9-9-7
40.0
|
川崎 10.22 良 左 2000
材木座特別C1選定馬
8/10
8/10
10人
藤江渉 56K
4番
444
トーホウビース
33
2159
(2.0)
7-6-10
40.4
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
アンゲロニア賞C1六
7/12
7/12
9人
酒井忍 55K
8番
437
エドノマツカセ
29
1304
(1.1)
11-9-8
38.5
|
川崎 09.07 不 左 1600
すすき特別3歳1
3/8
3/8
7人
藤江渉 56K
2番
431
ソウブテイオー
50
1463
(2.0)
5-4-6
41.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ザール ビービーダンク マイネクロスロード (サンデーサイレンス) |
町田直 56K
川崎 武井和
48
42
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 11.18 不 左 1600
神楽月特別C2一
2/14
2/14
4人
赤岡修 56K
9番
546
バウトナカヤマ
43
1475
(0.3)
3-5-4
43.0
|
川崎 10.19 良 左 1400
生駒樹・三枝子杯次彦
1/12
1/12
3人
町田直 56K
11番
549
ラストロマンス
48
1313
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.9
|
川崎 09.07 不 左 1400
豊年特別C2二
8/11
8/11
3人
町田直 56K
4番
559
ウインレーヌ
37
1329
(2.2)
9-7-7
40.7
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 1400
祝 宮田守還暦記念C
6/12
6/12
2人
杉村一 56K
5番
555
サエッターレ
40
1330
(1.4)
8-2-3
41.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ヴィクトリー カツゲキエース カキノシャレード (モーニングフローリツク) |
石川倭 56K
大井 寺田新
32
22
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 11.24 重 右 1600
C1十C2四
10/13
10/13
7人
瀧川寿 57K
1番
500
ヒトツボシ
13
1468
(3.7)
8-7-7
42.8
|
門別 10.08 稍 右 1700
北のフルーツ王国よい
取消等
五十冬 56K
9番
|
門別 09.24 良 右 1700
芙蓉特別C2-2C3
3/12
3/12
7人
五十冬 56K
11番
496
ワイレアツヨシ
32
1531
(0.7)
9-10-8
40.8
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1600
石狩発祥!「石狩鍋記
8/12
8/12
5人
松井伸 56K
4番
500
カミカザリ
20
1475
(1.3)
8-9-10
41.8
|
|
|