1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ロックオブジブラルタル レオネプチューン アイマイミー (Holy Bull) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 村上昌
59
39
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
7/12
7/12
10人
坂口裕 56K
12番
483
マツリダアンハ
59
2041
(1.0)
5-6-6
39.1
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
4/11
4/11
7人
坂口裕 56K
5番
488
マツリダアンハ
53
1285
(0.7)
4-2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1800
サーモンハーフマラソ
9/10
9/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
7番
480
シークロム
-1
2007
(4.0)
6-5-7
42.9
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
7/12
7/12
10人
坂口裕 56K
5番
478
インクレディフ
44
1412
(1.3)
5-4
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット テイケイフロックス プリティジョディー (ダンスインザダーク) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
54
39
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
金ケ崎鳥海柵跡賞 B
2/11
2/11
1人
坂口裕 54K
5番
524
ブライティアミ
53
1432
(0.3)
9-8-7
37.7
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
2/11
2/11
4人
坂口裕 55K
2番
523
ユナイテッドホ
54
1277
(0.0)
9-9-7
37.9
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
全日本わんこそB1三
1/8
1/8
5人
坂口裕 53K
1番
530
レディアントテ
35
1415
(0.4)
6-6
37.9
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1800
B2一組
6/7
6/7
3人
陶文峰 54K
4番
529
イマジンジョ
14
1595
(1.1)
7-5-6
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール コスモフィナンシェ ゴールドラッシュギャル (Gulch) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 関本浩
46
40
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
横手のケヤキイルミネ
7/12
7/12
4人
菅原俊 56K
2番
513
エーシンプロー
45
1441
(1.3)
2-2-4
41.5
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
9/11
9/11
9人
齋藤雄 57K
3番
512
スフィンクス
43
1304
(2.3)
9-10-10
40.1
|
盛岡 11.08 重 左 1600
絆カップオープン
11/12
11/12
12人
木村暁 57K
11番
513
ナムラタイタン
46
1415
(4.1)
8-8
39.8
|
大井 11.03 不 右 1200
JBCスプリントJp
15/16
15/16
15人
佐藤友 57K
4番
506
コーリンベリー
27
1154
(4.5)
15-15
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ステイゴールド マイネヴァイザー コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
48
27
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 2500
北上川大賞典オープン
9/11
9/11
11人
南郷家 55K
11番
428
ライズライン
10
2503
(4.9)
1-5-8
41.3
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
9/11
9/11
9人
阿部英 54K
10番
431
マツリダアンハ
48
1292
(1.4)
1-3-4
41.1
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1800
サーモンハーフマラソ
8/10
8/10
6人
南郷家 54K
1番
430
シークロム
4
1595
(2.8)
3-4-4
42.0
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
2/10
2/10
3人
南郷家 54K
8番
438
ブルロック
44
1412
(0.1)
1-1
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス マイネルナタリス マイネノエル (トニービン) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 菅原右
64
47
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
横手のケヤキイルミネ
10/12
10/12
11人
陶文峰 56K
6番
476
エーシンプロー
42
1444
(1.6)
6-6-7
41.1
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
10/11
10/11
10人
陶文峰 56K
7番
482
マツリダアンハ
44
1296
(1.8)
7-8-9
40.4
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
5/12
5/12
8人
陶文峰 56K
2番
477
シーロア
64
1474
(0.7)
3-5-3
38.9
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
7/10
7/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
5番
482
ブルロック
37
1423
(1.2)
3-5
40.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
カネツフルーヴ カネツパワー シャインメイト (サンシヤインボーイ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
57
49
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
横手のケヤキイルミネ
4/12
4/12
1人
齋藤雄 56K
11番
507
エーシンプロー
53
1432
(0.4)
7-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
2/11
2/11
4人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
508
マツリダアンハ
57
1279
(0.1)
9-9-7
38.4
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
1/10
1/10
5人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
510
ドナエテルニテ
50
1405
(0.3)
5-2
37.8
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
一戸町秋の産業まつり
5/11
5/11
4人
山本政 56K
7番
515
コスモイフリート
34
1417
(1.0)
6-6
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ラルゴスパーダ フサイチエレガンス (Rahy) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
53
42
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
金ケ崎鳥海柵跡賞 B
6/11
6/11
9人
陶文峰 56K
6番
487
ブライティアミ
48
1438
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.8
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/12
9/12
7人
陶文峰 56K
6番
488
ヴァイキング
53
1424
(1.6)
9-9-10
38.9
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
8/10
8/10
7人
陶文峰 56K
8番
492
カネツパワー
38
1421
(1.6)
8-8
38.1
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
一戸町秋の産業まつり
7/11
7/11
8人
陶文峰 56K
9番
491
コスモイフリート
30
1423
(1.6)
8-8
40.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン ホレミンサイヤ ストーミンウイニー (Storm Cat) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 菅原右
49
31
|
6 | 3週 |
J福島 11.15 不 右 1700
3歳上
15/15
15/15
15人
長岡禎 53K
9番
418
アスカクイン
32
1493
(3.5)
1-11-15
40.9
|
J札幌 08.15 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
16/16
16/16
15人
桑村真 52K
1番
428
サンシカゴ
11
1121
(2.6)
4-7
37.7
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1000
ハヤテスプリント3歳
5/12
5/12
1人
陶文峰 54K
11番
428
ランデックアロ
32
1026
(1.0)
1-2
39.2
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
4/10
4/10
2人
陶文峰 54K
3番
432
スペクトル
49
1297
(0.9)
1-1-2
40.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ニホンピロララバイ ニホンピロビオラ (アフリート) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
54
39
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
8/12
8/12
11人
高松亮 56K
9番
501
マツリダアンハ
52
2047
(1.6)
11-11-11
38.6
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
3/11
3/11
5人
山本聡 56K
2番
500
マツリダアンハ
54
1284
(0.6)
8-7-5
39.3
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1800
サーモンハーフマラソ
7/10
7/10
5人
山本政 56K
3番
499
シークロム
5
1594
(2.7)
7-7-7
41.1
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 56K
6番
499
ブルロック
43
1414
(0.3)
7-4
39.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード クラウンプルートゥ チーサキー (シアトルダンサー2) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
41
24
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
横手のケヤキイルミネ
12/12
12/12
10人
小林凌 54K
1番
473
エーシンプロー
21
1467
(3.9)
5-9-12
43.5
|
門別 10.28 不 右 1200
ワークフォース・プレ
9/11
9/11
9人
石川倭 55K
5番
484
クインズパー
34
1139
(2.1)
9-10
37.4
|
門別 09.29 稍 右 1800
北海道日高装蹄師会特
12/12
12/12
10人
石川倭 56K
4番
482
アルランピート
-1
2030
(5.8)
2-5-8
45.2
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 900
俊足賞C1選定馬
11/11
11/11
9人
笹川翼 56K
7番
478
レディーオブ
41
584
(3.5)
10-10-11
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース タイセイゼニス シーズガットゲイム (Forty Niner) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
62
50
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
横手のケヤキイルミネ
9/12
9/12
8人
高松亮 54K
3番
496
エーシンプロー
42
1444
(1.6)
8-6-6
41.1
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
11/11
11/11
6人
高松亮 54K
11番
496
マツリダアンハ
38
1305
(2.7)
2-5-8
42.2
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
8/12
8/12
5人
高松亮 54K
7番
497
シーロア
59
1479
(1.2)
5-6-6
39.1
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1700
J交 シリウス賞B1
8/12
8/12
8人
高松亮 54K
4番
490
ニーマルキング
62
1470
(1.3)
1-1-6
39.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤドン ソールデスタン レッツビギン (パドスール) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 新田守
68
57
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
11/12
11/12
9人
村上忍 56K
6番
476
マツリダアンハ
48
2050
(1.9)
10-10-10
39.3
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
7/11
7/11
8人
鈴木麻 53K
9番
478
マツリダアンハ
48
1292
(1.4)
10-10-10
39.2
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
2/12
2/12
7人
山本聡 56K
4番
471
シーロア
68
1468
(0.1)
11-10-6
37.3
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1700
J交 シリウス賞B1
9/12
9/12
7人
山本聡 56K
1番
472
ニーマルキング
62
1470
(1.3)
10-11-10
37.8
|
|
|