1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ピースワンポイント レッドダイヤモンド (エルハーブ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
49
45
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2四組
3/11
3/11
4人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
505
タイセイオーシャ
49
1437
(0.4)
4-4-4
38.8
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
501
コスモリボン
37
1429
(2.1)
3-3
39.8
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
久慈平岳賞 B2六組
1/9
1/9
2人
南郷家 56K
2番
503
キッズアベリ
47
1408
(0.3)
6-2
38.7
|
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり
2/10
2/10
2人
南郷家 56K
9番
499
タイセイオーシャ
45
1403
(0.3)
3-3
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
マツリダゴッホ パオロッサ ローズウッド (ホワイトマズル) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
52
41
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1400
メイドイン盛岡賞 B
1/12
1/12
1人
高松亮 54K
8番
471
キモンイーグル
44
1295
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.1
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1800
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/9
4/9
6人
高松亮 54K
4番
471
アクティブボ
52
1567
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1400
森川海のまち宮古賞
2/12
2/12
1人
高松亮 54K
8番
468
ラブミージェ
36
1285
(0.5)
4-2
39.4
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1200
B2
1/12
1/12
4人
高松亮 54K
4番
459
シーザーズセ
30
1145
(0.1)
7-4
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー アクイラ アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
67
43
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2四組
2/11
2/11
5人
山本政 56K
3番
500
タイセイオーシャ
50
1435
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.9
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/11
2/11
10人
大坪慎 56K
9番
497
スティンライクヒ
67
1417
(0.9)
3-2-2
38.5
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2五組
8/10
8/10
4人
大坪慎 56K
5番
496
ナンヨーピュー
20
1454
(2.9)
1-8
44.1
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
サーモンフィッシング
6/10
6/10
2人
山本政 56K
9番
493
ノーティカルスタ
33
1418
(0.6)
2-1
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
追
ワイルドワンダー ケイジーオプティー スイートパッセ (テイエムオペラオー) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 新田守
50
39
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/11
5/11
6人
高松亮 56K
8番
435
ティムシェル
49
1442
(1.0)
10-5-8
39.3
|
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 56K
10番
440
エアルナ
50
1436
(0.7)
8-6-6
40.3
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2七組
4/11
4/11
6人
陶文峰 56K
2番
429
コスモジョイシ
23
1432
(1.5)
9-9
40.2
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
仙人峠の紅葉賞 B2
4/9
4/9
2人
坂口裕 56K
6番
425
ナンヨーピュー
35
1426
(1.1)
9-9
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン デサフィナード コスモメルベーユ (Fasliyev) |
小林凌 52K
岩手 小林俊
59
47
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
1/11
1/11
2人
小林凌 52K
3番
451
テンショウティア
54
1437
(0.1)
5-6-4
40.5
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/9
2/9
4人
小林凌 52K
7番
450
ウインミラージ
59
1418
(0.0)
5-5-4
39.0
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
北三陸くじ冬の市賞
5/10
5/10
3人
小林凌 52K
2番
445
アンワンワールト
35
1427
(1.2)
6-6
41.4
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2八組
3/8
3/8
1人
山本聡 54K
2番
449
ミナスジェライ
39
1419
(0.7)
6-3
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン プラウドワンダー シルクシャープネス (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 石川栄
49
41
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1600
B2二組
8/11
8/11
2人
山本聡 56K
5番
490
アフリカンブル
49
1435
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.1
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1600
B2三組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
486
ノーティカルスタ
46
1416
(0.0)
4-2
39.1
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1800
奥州水沢グルメまつり
2/12
2/12
4人
高松亮 56K
8番
482
シンプリースハ
29
1575
(0.7)
7-6-4
40.1
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 56K
4番
475
エクセラン
38
1418
(0.2)
4-3
38.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
サクラバクシンオー プラネットマジック アップルティー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
42
36
|
11 | 3週 |
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原俊 56K
3番
508
トップチェッカ
42
1436
(1.0)
3-3-4
39.6
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1600
森山総合公園賞 C1
1/12
1/12
2人
菅原俊 56K
7番
503
ハッピーキャリ
35
1424
(0.3)
7-6
40.0
|
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
Iwate Spor
1/11
1/11
10人
菅原俊 56K
1番
501
マイネルカサド
33
1426
(0.3)
5-4
40.0
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
久慈秋まつり賞 C1
10/11
10/11
7人
菅原俊 56K
11番
494
ホクレアネイチャ
34
1316
(1.3)
6-7-9
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ スズカグランデ スズカグレイス (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 小西重
52
46
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1600
B2三組
1/10
1/10
3人
南郷家 56K
3番
429
オテロ
50
1434
(0.1)
4-5-3
39.0
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/9
3/9
4人
南郷家 56K
9番
430
キーマスコット
50
1427
(1.6)
8-8-8
39.4
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
室根神社特別大祭賞
6/10
6/10
2人
南郷家 56K
2番
430
アフリカンブル
32
1419
(1.4)
7-7
39.3
|
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
テレトラック釜石再開
1/10
1/10
4人
南郷家 56K
1番
430
アフリカンブル
52
1393
(0.0)
4-3
37.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
Lawman ハマギク アンリーチャブルスター (Halling) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 菅原右
52
45
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
奥州衣川・黒滝温泉賞
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 54K
8番
477
アカイスイセイ
52
1440
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.8
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
楽天競馬賞 C1一組
6/12
6/12
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
478
マツマエザクラ
50
1444
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.1
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
472
ヴェルシュナイ
38
1422
(0.7)
2-2
40.9
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2十組
3/11
3/11
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
480
コスモジョイシ
40
1419
(1.0)
4-3
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド ノーティカルスター マクダヴィア (Blushing John) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
53
45
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1600
B2二組
5/11
5/11
3人
坂口裕 56K
3番
493
アフリカンブル
53
1431
(0.9)
9-9-9
38.3
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1600
B2三組
1/10
1/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
9番
492
プラウドワン
46
1416
(0.0)
7-8
38.3
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
サーモンフィッシング
1/10
1/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
6番
491
コスモリボン
38
1412
(0.1)
10-9
38.5
|
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
北三陸高校賞 B2五
5/10
5/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
5番
492
アスロック
44
1405
(0.2)
8-7
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ピアノコンチェルト ピアノリサイタル (カーネギー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 吉田司
65
36
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
震災復興 子どB1四
8/11
8/11
8人
坂口裕 53K
3番
416
ターフデザイ
54
1437
(1.8)
9-10-8
38.8
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
7/12
7/12
8人
坂口裕 54K
10番
416
ストゥディウム
65
2113
(3.8)
11-10-9
40.0
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
4/11
4/11
6人
坂口裕 54K
2番
415
ダイワエクシー
25
2122
(1.5)
7-5-3
42.1
|
J札幌 09.06 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
1人
丹内祐 54K
7番
426
スターチェイサー
-1
2053
(1.5)
7-7-7
36.5
|
|
|