1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ヤマニンティグル ヤマニンスフィアー (ホワイトマズル) |
鈴木麻 53K
岩手 伊藤和
42
39
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2四組
8/11
8/11
7人
鈴木麻 53K
11番
475
タイセイオーシャ
39
1448
(1.5)
11-11-11
39.0
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
いわて盛岡デー・イン
5/8
5/8
3人
菅原俊 56K
3番
482
ランドグロー
38
1440
(1.0)
8-4-6
39.2
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
10番
470
コスモリボン
42
1421
(1.3)
5-6
38.5
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
サーモンフィッシング
3/10
3/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
10番
471
ノーティカルスタ
37
1413
(0.1)
8-10
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ヤマニントレフル ヤマニンジャルダン (マイネルラヴ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
48
44
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2四組
4/11
4/11
3人
菅原俊 54K
7番
435
タイセイオーシャ
48
1438
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1600
B2三組
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
7番
426
ノーティカルスタ
40
1425
(0.9)
1-1
41.4
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B2五組
1/9
1/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
6番
429
オーバーチュア
43
1404
(0.3)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
北三陸高校賞 B2五
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
8番
434
アスロック
44
1404
(0.1)
1-1
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ カミングオブエイジ エアデデュー (バブルガムフェロー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 三野通
45
35
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2四組
6/11
6/11
9人
関本淳 56K
8番
495
タイセイオーシャ
40
1446
(1.3)
9-10-9
39.1
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/9
7/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
5番
497
キーマスコット
45
1432
(2.1)
6-5-5
40.3
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
9人
関本淳 56K
2番
494
コスモリボン
29
1440
(3.2)
10-9
39.8
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
室根神社特別大祭賞
8/10
8/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
5番
488
アフリカンブル
26
1429
(2.4)
7-8
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青毛
差
ヴィクトリー シーザーズセレクト カプリース (アグネスタキオン) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
39
33
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1400
メイドイン盛岡賞 B
5/12
5/12
3人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
471
パオロッサ
39
1302
(0.7)
4-4-5
39.7
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
7人
南郷家 56K
6番
472
コスモリボン
29
1440
(3.2)
6-8
40.5
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1200
B2
2/12
2/12
6人
南郷家 56K
7番
473
パオロッサ
29
1146
(0.1)
3-3
38.3
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2三組
6/9
6/9
6人
南郷家 56K
1番
473
プラウドワン
34
1425
(0.7)
5-4
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
バトルライン デルマコナキジジ アドマイヤラップ (フジキセキ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 平沢芳
47
35
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2四組
11/11
11/11
10人
大坪慎 56K
9番
483
タイセイオーシャ
29
1459
(2.6)
7-7-10
40.9
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/9
5/9
7人
大坪慎 56K
3番
487
キーマスコット
47
1430
(1.9)
5-4-2
40.2
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
室根神社特別大祭賞
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 56K
1番
493
アフリカンブル
32
1420
(1.5)
6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2三組
7/9
7/9
5人
小林凌 54K
2番
484
プラウドワン
32
1428
(1.0)
6-6
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム プレミアムフレンチ キャンディアップル (フレンチデピュティ) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
38
31
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2四組
9/11
9/11
11人
木村暁 56K
6番
468
タイセイオーシャ
38
1449
(1.6)
3-3-7
40.0
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
いわて盛岡デー・イン
6/8
6/8
8人
木村暁 56K
7番
473
ランドグロー
37
1441
(1.1)
1-1-5
40.2
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
10人
木村暁 56K
4番
467
コスモリボン
28
1442
(3.4)
1-4
41.3
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
室根神社特別大祭賞
9/10
9/10
6人
木村暁 56K
7番
468
アフリカンブル
22
1435
(3.0)
9-9
40.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ヤマタケデュック アルシッペ (Seeking the Gold) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
49
37
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2五組
4/10
4/10
7人
山本政 54K
4番
436
シュピーゲル
49
1436
(0.6)
6-6-7
39.4
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
いわて盛岡デー・イン
7/8
7/8
1人
関本淳 54K
5番
434
ランドグロー
28
1451
(2.1)
5-8-7
40.0
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
3人
関本淳 54K
7番
434
ナンヨーピュー
35
1431
(0.6)
5-9
41.3
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
サーモンフィッシング
5/10
5/10
1人
関本淳 54K
5番
434
ノーティカルスタ
34
1417
(0.5)
3-4
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ レオパルドゥス ラプーマ (Lord At War) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
46
39
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2四組
5/11
5/11
8人
坂口裕 56K
1番
500
タイセイオーシャ
42
1444
(1.1)
10-9-5
39.0
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
いわて盛岡デー・イン
2/8
2/8
4人
村上忍 56K
1番
492
ランドグロー
46
1431
(0.1)
7-6-2
38.3
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2五組
2/10
2/10
6人
村上忍 56K
10番
488
ナンヨーピュー
37
1429
(0.4)
7-4
40.7
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B2五組
5/9
5/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
4番
490
ヤマニントレフル
31
1421
(1.7)
6-6
39.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ アモーレエテルノ ヒカルアモーレ (クロフネ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
49
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2四組
10/11
10/11
2人
菅原辰 54K
4番
477
タイセイオーシャ
38
1449
(1.6)
8-8-7
39.6
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/9
4/9
1人
菅原辰 54K
7番
484
キーマスコット
49
1428
(1.7)
3-3-4
40.1
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2六組
1/11
1/11
2人
菅原辰 54K
3番
481
ミナスジェライ
37
1412
(0.1)
2-2
39.0
|
J中山 09.21 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
4/13
4/13
1人
北村宏 54K
8番
484
ジョンブド
25
1566
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン アスロック ブルームフィールド (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 三野通
45
40
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
いわて盛岡デー・イン
3/8
3/8
5人
高松亮 56K
2番
491
ランドグロー
44
1433
(0.3)
6-3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
3人
高松亮 56K
3番
484
コスモリボン
29
1440
(3.2)
6-5
40.5
|
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
北三陸高校賞 B2五
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
472
ヤマニントレフル
45
1403
(0.1)
7-5
38.5
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
唐梅館絵巻賞 B2五
4/10
4/10
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
470
アフリカンブル
42
1407
(1.2)
6-5
38.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ リオサリナス ミスティックリバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
40
36
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2四組
7/11
7/11
6人
阿部英 56K
10番
495
タイセイオーシャ
40
1446
(1.3)
6-6-6
39.6
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
いわて盛岡デー・イン
4/8
4/8
6人
阿部英 56K
6番
502
ランドグロー
40
1438
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.2
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
1番
499
コスモリボン
35
1432
(2.4)
8-7
39.4
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
サーモンフィッシング
10/10
10/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
7番
489
ノーティカルスタ
30
1423
(1.1)
6-7
40.4
|
|
|