1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スマートボーイ レイキッシュボーイ ウエイアウト (The Minstrel) |
鈴木麻 53K
岩手 櫻田康
68
49
|
10 | 22週 |
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
ゆかたのまち盛岡賞
6/10
6/10
7人
松本剛 56K
3番
461
エントラール
35
1443
(0.7)
9-8
39.1
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
盛岡プレミアム商品券
5/11
5/11
10人
阿部英 56K
2番
470
オメガベント
68
1422
(0.3)
6-8-8
38.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
取消等
阿部英 56K
8番
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 岩
6/8
6/8
4人
阿部英 56K
1番
473
シャーク
43
1397
(1.4)
4-7
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ロケットボール ハナゴロモ (シンボリクリスエス) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原勲
59
39
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
震災復興 子どB1四
6/11
6/11
4人
高松亮 55K
7番
488
ターフデザイ
59
1431
(1.2)
9-8-7
38.7
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1600
甲子柿賞 B2二組
3/10
3/10
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
483
モルフェワイン
44
1419
(0.4)
2-2
39.2
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1800
B2一組
3/7
3/7
1人
高松亮 56K
3番
485
イマジンジョ
18
1589
(0.5)
6-5-4
38.4
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
ご当地もちサミット賞
2/12
2/12
2人
高松亮 56K
6番
481
レオロフティー
35
1565
(0.7)
4-5-2
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ラブミージェームス シンハラ (Affirmed) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 小林義
40
33
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1400
メイドイン盛岡賞 B
7/12
7/12
6人
菅原俊 54K
12番
462
パオロッサ
35
1307
(1.2)
12-9-9
39.0
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
8/11
8/11
6人
菅原俊 55K
5番
463
ユナイテッドホ
40
1295
(1.8)
10-10-10
39.4
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1400
森川海のまち宮古賞
1/12
1/12
9人
菅原俊 54K
9番
461
パオロッサ
38
1280
(0.5)
11-3
37.9
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1800
奥州水沢グルメまつり
8/12
8/12
12人
木村暁 54K
2番
465
シンプリースハ
17
1589
(2.1)
6-8-9
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カスミチャン フォレストメリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 畠山信
58
38
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
震災復興 子どB1四
7/11
7/11
6人
山本政 53K
4番
422
ターフデザイ
58
1432
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
4/11
4/11
5人
山本政 54K
9番
423
ユナイテッドホ
51
1280
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1400
森川海のまち宮古賞
3/12
3/12
2人
山本聡 54K
1番
417
ラブミージェ
36
1285
(0.5)
5-4
39.4
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
11/11
11/11
7人
菅原俊 54K
5番
424
ダイワエクシー
5
2147
(4.0)
2-4-6
44.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー トーホクフェアリー トランスパランス (エンドスウィープ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
48
36
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1600
B2二組
9/11
9/11
11人
大坪慎 54K
9番
409
アフリカンブル
48
1436
(1.4)
10-10-11
38.3
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1800
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/9
6/9
8人
大坪慎 54K
5番
405
アクティブボ
43
1576
(1.7)
6-7-6
39.6
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1600
甲子柿賞 B2二組
8/10
8/10
7人
大坪慎 54K
4番
407
モルフェワイン
35
1432
(1.7)
6-5
39.9
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1800
B2一組
5/7
5/7
7人
大坪慎 54K
7番
410
イマジンジョ
17
1591
(0.7)
3-2-3
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 鹿毛
追
トワイニング ゼンノジェネラル ジョルジーナ (ホワイトマズル) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 畠山信
28
24
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1400
メイドイン盛岡賞 B
10/12
10/12
12人
南郷家 56K
9番
447
パオロッサ
27
1318
(2.3)
7-6-10
40.8
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
10/11
10/11
10人
南郷家 56K
8番
444
ユナイテッドホ
28
1310
(3.3)
10-11-11
40.7
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1400
森川海のまち宮古賞
10/12
10/12
11人
南郷家 56K
5番
440
ラブミージェ
20
1314
(3.4)
8-9
41.5
|
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1400
白神賞B1
11/12
11/12
11人
菅原俊 56K
7番
440
シークロム
20
1300
(3.4)
12-12
41.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
トワイニング オーバートゥループ ナナバケ (ラストタイクーン) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
34
23
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1400
メイドイン盛岡賞 B
9/12
9/12
9人
小林凌 52K
7番
488
パオロッサ
34
1308
(1.3)
2-2-6
40.6
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1800
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/9
8/9
8人
小林凌 52K
2番
488
アクティブボ
22
1596
(3.7)
1-8-9
41.8
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1400
森川海のまち宮古賞
9/12
9/12
7人
小林凌 52K
12番
489
ラブミージェ
26
1303
(2.3)
3-7
41.3
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
ご当地もちサミット賞
12/12
12/12
12人
小林凌 52K
1番
481
レオロフティー
10
1596
(3.8)
1-2-6
41.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
クロフネ カネトシタシナミ デアリングヴァース (Opening Verse) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 小林俊
49
36
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
震災復興 子どB1四
9/11
9/11
11人
小林凌 51K
5番
464
ターフデザイ
49
1442
(2.3)
11-11-11
38.8
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1800
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/9
7/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
1番
465
アクティブボ
33
1585
(2.6)
9-9-8
40.0
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1600
甲子柿賞 B2二組
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
10番
455
モルフェワイン
43
1420
(0.5)
8-5
38.4
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1800
B2一組
2/7
2/7
6人
菅原俊 54K
6番
452
イマジンジョ
20
1587
(0.3)
4-4-5
38.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ レオロフティー エシュクアルバー (Riverman) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 菅原勲
49
29
|
9 | 9週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
ご当地もちサミット賞
1/12
1/12
1人
阿部英 56K
10番
470
ロケットボール
40
1558
(0.7)
2-1-1
37.5
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
奥州YOSAKOI
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 56K
8番
468
ロケットボール
49
1387
(0.5)
2-2
38.1
|
J札幌 08.29 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
10人
横山和 56K
4番
474
ハナイチゲ
15
2029
(0.7)
3-5-2
36.1
|
J福島 07.26 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
1人
横山和 56K
14番
472
ラムレイ
13
2023
(1.6)
2-3-3
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ マンボプリンス カネショウシャネル (フェアジャッジメント) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 吉田司
61
50
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
震災復興 子どB1四
5/11
5/11
7人
村上忍 55K
1番
470
ターフデザイ
61
1429
(1.0)
5-6-5
38.9
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1800
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/9
5/9
5人
山本聡 56K
8番
469
アクティブボ
52
1567
(0.8)
8-6-5
38.6
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1600
甲子柿賞 B2二組
2/10
2/10
5人
山本聡 56K
8番
468
モルフェワイン
44
1418
(0.3)
4-3
38.7
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
11/12
11/12
11人
山本政 56K
12番
467
インクレディフ
41
1417
(1.8)
11-11
38.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ソングオブウインド モルフェワイン モルフェキイ (モルフェデスペクタ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小林俊
68
47
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
震災復興 子どB1四
2/11
2/11
3人
齋藤雄 53K
10番
464
ターフデザイ
68
1421
(0.2)
3-2-1
38.8
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1800
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/9
2/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
467
アクティブボ
57
1562
(0.3)
4-2-2
38.7
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1600
甲子柿賞 B2二組
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
465
マンボプリン
47
1415
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1800
奥州水沢グルメまつり
10/12
10/12
2人
山本政 54K
11番
469
シンプリースハ
16
1591
(2.3)
4-4-5
41.8
|
|
|