1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ ボンボニエール アイレスバリーヒル (Woodman) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
33
26
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
4/9
4/9
3人
山本聡 54K
6番
450
サンデンルーチ
33
1252
(1.5)
8-8-5
39.1
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2三組
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 54K
2番
450
フライガイザ
24
1322
(3.1)
7-8-8
39.8
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
4/9
4/9
3人
山本聡 54K
9番
453
カムヒア
32
1253
(1.0)
8-7-6
40.4
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1200
盛岡愛馬の会会長杯
8/10
8/10
5人
山本聡 54K
5番
453
アパシオナータ
15
1180
(1.9)
2-2
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ ペイズリー ブルーフレア (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
33
27
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
7/9
7/9
4人
関本淳 54K
7番
436
サンデンルーチ
26
1260
(2.3)
5-6-6
40.4
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
6/9
6/9
5人
関本淳 54K
4番
432
ペネトレイト
30
1255
(1.5)
7-9-9
39.7
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 54K
5番
435
モズフウジン
33
1304
(3.6)
9-9-9
39.7
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1400
アクエリアス賞 C1
8/11
8/11
3人
関本淳 54K
2番
434
ラブエンジェ
17
1318
(2.7)
7-7
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー ユキノアカツキ イージーラフター (Jade Robbery) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 晴山厚
43
35
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
3/11
3/11
2人
関本淳 56K
1番
544
タカラキャプテ
43
1304
(0.4)
9-10-7
39.0
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2三組
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 56K
10番
538
フライガイザ
35
1308
(1.7)
9-7-5
38.5
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
542
ダンシングア
38
1297
(0.4)
8-7-6
39.5
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/11
5/11
9人
村上忍 56K
3番
540
シャイニーサン
24
1305
(1.9)
6-6
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
逃
マイネルラヴ ヤングスプリンター ボディラブ (キャロルハウス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 高橋純
46
33
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
1/9
1/9
3人
関本淳 56K
1番
441
ダイワマザー
46
1236
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 11.29 重 右 1400
C2六組
7/9
7/9
7人
関本淳 56K
7番
441
ランドザスタ
24
1321
(3.0)
3-3-4
41.0
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
9/10
9/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
7番
443
シャイニーパン
31
1319
(1.8)
3-1-4
41.3
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2五組
5/9
5/9
7人
関本淳 56K
1番
442
キトラ
31
1306
(2.2)
1-1-2
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
カネヒキリ ランドレーサー レイクマーメイド (トウカイテイオー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
37
30
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
3/9
3/9
5人
大坪慎 54K
4番
468
サンデンルーチ
37
1247
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
7/9
7/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
3番
467
カムヒア
27
1258
(1.5)
4-5-5
41.4
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
3人
菅原辰 54K
3番
471
モズフウジン
25
1315
(4.7)
5-7-10
41.2
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
8番
466
タキノウェーブ
30
1322
(0.0)
4-4-2
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ムゲット ロッタ (ティンバーカントリー) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
47
39
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2三組
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
441
フライガイザ
47
1292
(0.1)
4-3-2
37.6
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
435
ダンシングア
41
1293
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.5
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/11
1/11
2人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
445
ゲンパチイン
34
1289
(1.3)
3-2
38.9
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1400
C2三組
3/11
3/11
2人
関本淳 54K
11番
446
ケイジースワロ
32
1286
(1.9)
3-3
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ライゼリート トラヴェルチーム (Danzig) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 千葉幸
49
42
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
3人
陶文峰 54K
4番
396
アストログラフ
49
1288
(0.2)
3-2-2
38.6
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 54K
10番
400
シャイニーパン
45
1301
(0.0)
10-8-8
38.3
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2五組
4/9
4/9
3人
小林凌 52K
6番
397
キトラ
40
1295
(1.1)
7-5-5
39.2
|
盛岡 11.09 不 左 1400
優秀戦 C2一組
4/8
4/8
5人
陶文峰 54K
5番
402
スズヨサムソン
33
1277
(1.4)
7-6
38.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ワイルドビューティ トゥルービューティ (フサイチコンコルド) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
36
33
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
4/10
4/10
10人
阿部英 56K
6番
438
フェリシダーテ
36
1303
(0.9)
3-5-4
39.9
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2四組
2/9
2/9
4人
阿部英 56K
3番
439
グリーンソート
34
1309
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
3/9
3/9
4人
阿部英 56K
5番
437
カムヒア
32
1252
(0.9)
5-2-2
41.0
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 56K
8番
435
ダンシングア
28
1310
(1.7)
6-6-7
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンデピュティ ロケットドライブ スガノスペシャル (スペシャルウィーク) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小林義
41
35
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
2/9
2/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
480
サンデンルーチ
41
1242
(0.5)
6-5-3
38.4
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
1番
479
フライガイザ
29
1316
(2.5)
10-10-9
38.7
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
4/10
4/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
481
シャイニーパン
40
1308
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.0
|
盛岡 11.09 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
4/8
4/8
5人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
482
ダンシングア
31
1281
(1.3)
6-6
38.0
|
|
|