1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
マツリダゴッホ マイネルヴィゴラス コスモハナコ (Include) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 板垣吉
37
36
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
5/10
5/10
8人
小林凌 54K
7番
498
フェリシダーテ
36
1303
(0.9)
4-7-6
39.8
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2四組
3/9
3/9
2人
小林凌 54K
7番
498
グリーンソート
34
1310
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
10番
498
パスレル
37
1311
(0.0)
3-2-1
40.9
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
4人
小林凌 54K
7番
505
オールマイタイム
35
1301
(1.3)
3-2-2
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
スマートボーイ ランドザスターズ ホシノユメ (Danehill) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田康
47
42
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 重 右 1400
C2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
2番
463
リシーハット
47
1291
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.3
|
門別 11.10 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
2/12
2/12
1人
阿部龍 56K
12番
476
ロードエスペ
34
1132
(0.1)
2-2
38.3
|
門別 11.03 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
1/11
1/11
1人
阿部龍 56K
9番
476
マセドニアン
45
1138
(1.0)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 10.21 良 右 1200
庫富賞C4-5
3/12
3/12
2人
桑村真 56K
7番
466
ラファーガ
40
1159
(0.8)
3-1
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト キョウワシコウ ゴコウ (Danehill) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 城地俊
29
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
5/9
5/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
1番
527
サンデンルーチ
29
1257
(2.0)
4-4-4
40.3
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2四組
8/9
8/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
6番
524
グリーンソート
21
1327
(1.8)
9-9-9
40.8
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2三組
9/10
9/10
10人
南郷家 56K
3番
512
ダンシングア
20
1321
(2.8)
7-8-9
41.8
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1200
盛岡愛馬の会会長杯
9/10
9/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
8番
517
アパシオナータ
13
1185
(2.4)
8-9
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ トウショウノワール デューントウショウ (デザートキング) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
50
46
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 56K
4番
469
フェリシダーテ
39
1299
(0.5)
7-9-7
39.1
|
水沢 11.29 重 右 1400
C2五組
3/10
3/10
1人
山本政 56K
7番
463
ライゼリート
46
1292
(0.4)
5-3-3
38.8
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1400
赤い誘惑りんご杯 優
2/11
2/11
2人
山本政 56K
11番
462
フェリシダーテ
50
1296
(0.1)
5-5-4
38.7
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2五組
2/9
2/9
4人
山本政 56K
3番
458
キトラ
47
1286
(0.2)
6-6-3
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー デルマミヨチャン オープンアップ (タヤスツヨシ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
43
38
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
5番
446
フェリシダーテ
34
1305
(1.1)
10-9-9
39.5
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 54K
3番
448
フライガイザ
43
1298
(0.7)
5-4-4
38.0
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 54K
6番
450
シャイニーパン
41
1306
(0.5)
4-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2三組
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 54K
5番
452
ダンシングア
35
1301
(0.8)
4-3-3
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 芦毛
逃
タニノギムレット シグラップジュエル プルメリアチャーム (キングカメハメハ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 板垣吉
41
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/11
8/11
1人
山本政 54K
6番
425
タカラキャプテ
41
1307
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2四組
4/9
4/9
1人
山本政 54K
1番
428
グリーンソート
33
1311
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 54K
7番
423
カムヒア
36
1247
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
4人
山本政 54K
1番
427
ダンシングア
28
1310
(1.7)
3-4-4
42.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ シャイニーパンサー ブライティアガール (アフリート) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
45
34
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
463
ライゼリート
45
1301
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 11.09 不 左 1400
優秀戦 C2一組
5/8
5/8
4人
関本淳 54K
4番
465
スズヨサムソン
30
1283
(2.0)
3-3
40.4
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1400
C2三組
3/11
3/11
1人
関本淳 54K
11番
474
ムゲット
24
1305
(1.6)
1-1
42.2
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1400
C2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 54K
2番
470
ディープチル
35
1271
(0.8)
1-1
37.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ローエングリン ダイワマザーランド ダイワフレーズ (サクラバクシンオー) |
鈴木麻 51K
岩手 高橋純
45
33
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
2/9
2/9
4人
小林凌 52K
5番
453
ヤングスプリ
45
1237
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.6
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2四組
7/9
7/9
5人
鈴木麻 51K
9番
455
グリーンソート
21
1327
(1.8)
3-5-6
42.2
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1300
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
2番
457
コスモエルドー
35
1254
(0.8)
3-4-3
39.7
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2四組
6/10
6/10
5人
小林凌 52K
9番
458
ポップスキャ
29
1309
(1.4)
5-5-6
40.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ サビヌキ クローストゥユー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 菅原右
28
26
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原辰 56K
5番
441
サンデンルーチ
28
1258
(2.1)
9-9-7
39.6
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2四組
6/9
6/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
5番
441
グリーンソート
24
1323
(1.4)
8-8-7
40.9
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
6番
439
カムヒア
28
1257
(1.4)
7-8-9
40.8
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
6番
447
ダンシングア
22
1319
(2.6)
9-9-8
41.4
|
|
|