1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンラピエール ヤマニンソリテール (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
32
27
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと産直
9/11
9/11
8人
菅原俊 54K
5番
460
フレンドマキシ
32
1464
(1.5)
10-11-10
41.6
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1600
森山総合公園賞 C1
5/12
5/12
7人
鈴木麻 51K
3番
466
プラネットマシ
27
1436
(1.2)
10-11
40.9
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
区界賞C1
12/12
12/12
11人
菅原俊 54K
12番
461
ティムシェル
23
1442
(3.5)
8-12
40.6
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C1六組
1/11
1/11
2人
菅原俊 54K
11番
463
マイネアイーダ
27
1293
(0.2)
3-3
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
シルクフェイマス ザッツフェイマス シルクスウィフト (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 三野通
42
36
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/11
2/11
4人
山本政 56K
1番
476
ウインペンタコ
42
1451
(1.4)
4-5-4
40.6
|
盛岡 11.09 不 左 1600
最高級・江刺りんご賞
7/11
7/11
6人
関本淳 56K
6番
472
カンヌ
32
1422
(1.8)
9-8
39.1
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
よこての菊まつり賞
4/9
4/9
2人
関本淳 56K
6番
469
マイネルカサド
32
1435
(0.2)
5-5
40.0
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
区界賞C1
7/12
7/12
6人
村上忍 56K
8番
460
ティムシェル
38
1421
(1.4)
7-8
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
バブルガムフェロー エンジンソウル チョウカイマリーン (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 小林俊
42
35
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/12
9/12
8人
陶文峰 56K
9番
489
リガードリン
42
1451
(0.9)
5-3-5
39.6
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1600
綾鷹賞 C1三組
4/9
4/9
4人
小林凌 54K
2番
478
セレスティーヌ
35
1432
(0.9)
5-4
40.0
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
洋野産高級しいたけ賞
2/10
2/10
6人
小林凌 54K
8番
478
マイネルスコーフ
34
1433
(0.3)
6-6
39.5
|
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
西和賀カタクリンコち
6/11
6/11
9人
陶文峰 56K
5番
474
コスモジョイシ
29
1431
(2.4)
6-5
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
サムライハート マリノエトワール ジャカランダ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
小林凌 52K
岩手 板垣吉
50
44
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/12
3/12
3人
山本政 54K
11番
465
リガードリン
47
1446
(0.4)
1-1-2
39.7
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1600
C1二組
3/11
3/11
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
468
ムスカバード
35
1425
(0.4)
3-3
40.4
|
盛岡 09.28 良 芝左 1600
宮古港開港400周年
3/11
3/11
6人
小林凌 52K
9番
446
ヤマニンアドー
50
1402
(0.5)
3-2
37.4
|
水沢 09.12 重 右 1600
花と泉の公園ベゴニア
2/10
2/10
1人
小林凌 52K
10番
460
マツマエザクラ
44
1461
(0.2)
3-2-2
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
7 栗毛
追
ミツアキサイレンス ミツアキジュニアー テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 鈴木七
37
29
|
1週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
11/12
11/12
9人
木村暁 56K
7番
486
リガードリン
37
1457
(1.5)
7-3-10
40.2
|
盛岡 11.08 重 左 1600
ジョージア賞 C1二
6/9
6/9
6人
本田紀 56K
4番
488
レッドサヴァ
30
1438
(2.0)
7-7
39.8
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1600
C1二組
4/11
4/11
10人
本田紀 56K
8番
480
ムスカバード
30
1431
(1.0)
9-8
39.6
|
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
楽天銀行賞 C1二組
9/12
9/12
10人
本田紀 56K
3番
486
ヴェルシュナイ
20
1445
(1.7)
9-9
42.1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト トーワクリステル トーワトレジャー (トニービン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 工藤裕
47
37
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/12
5/12
7人
南郷家 54K
6番
443
リガードリン
45
1448
(0.6)
8-7-6
39.1
|
盛岡 11.07 良 左 1400
洋野町 三大ラーメン
1/11
1/11
7人
関本淳 54K
3番
445
コウギョウバ
32
1298
(0.4)
8-4
38.1
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
メルシャンワイン賞
6/9
6/9
8人
大坪慎 54K
4番
447
レッドサヴァ
23
1443
(2.6)
3-3
41.7
|
盛岡 09.28 良 芝左 1600
宮古港開港400周年
7/11
7/11
9人
大坪慎 54K
7番
449
ヤマニンアドー
47
1405
(0.8)
6-8
37.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ラグジャリーシス ラグジャリークラス (Gone West) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
32
30
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.08 重 左 1600
いろはす賞 C1一組
7/10
7/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
10番
445
ハッピーキャリ
30
1438
(1.6)
6-9
41.0
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-3
8/10
8/10
10人
宮崎光 54K
6番
464
ツキノアカリ
32
1161
(1.3)
9-9
39.0
|
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
よい食笑味ちゃん特別
9/12
9/12
10人
宮崎光 54K
3番
464
リコーエンツォ
25
1173
(2.6)
10-10
40.3
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
ホクレンパールライス
6/11
6/11
8人
宮崎光 54K
4番
462
ナーゴナーゴ
31
1168
(0.8)
7-8
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン グエンザップ レイナデラダンサ (Storm Cat) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
54
42
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 11.11 不 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-2
4/9
4/9
5人
服部茂 56K
3番
490
アナモルフォーシ
54
1481
(1.0)
4-5-5
38.5
|
門別 10.27 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
2/10
2/10
3人
服部茂 56K
8番
492
ナイスマドンナ
39
1128
(0.1)
3-3
37.6
|
門別 10.14 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
1/11
1/11
3人
服部茂 56K
5番
486
ユアインマイハー
37
1158
(0.5)
2-1
38.8
|
門別 10.01 良 右 1200
サロマ大収穫祭賞C4
4/8
4/8
4人
宮平鷹 56K
3番
482
エイコウノカケハ
37
1164
(1.1)
5-3
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
デュランダル ベシュテルング ディナータイム (Bering) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
45
33
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/12
4/12
6人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
399
リガードリン
45
1448
(0.6)
3-3-4
39.4
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1600
綾鷹賞 C1三組
5/9
5/9
6人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
399
セレスティーヌ
33
1434
(1.1)
4-5
40.4
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1600
C1二組
6/11
6/11
6人
南郷家 54K
2番
407
ムスカバード
24
1440
(1.9)
4-6
41.6
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1400
釜石まつり・曳舟まつ
1/7
1/7
3人
南郷家 54K
2番
406
ミヤコエンパイ
30
1290
(0.1)
1-1
非計測
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ウイングアロー トーホクノキズナ チアズフリート (リアルシヤダイ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
48
36
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/12
2/12
4人
関本淳 56K
10番
450
リガードリン
48
1444
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.3
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1600
綾鷹賞 C1三組
3/9
3/9
1人
関本淳 56K
1番
449
セレスティーヌ
35
1431
(0.8)
3-2
40.3
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1400
C1七組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 56K
8番
452
コウギョウバ
29
1291
(0.2)
3-2
40.6
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/8
4/8
1人
大坪慎 56K
7番
451
セユウホマレ
32
1284
(0.5)
3-3
39.2
|
|
|