1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース リヴァロ ミルククラウン (Mr. Greeley) |
瀧川寿 54K
浦和 冨田敏
42
36
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 11.12 重 左 1600
サンケイリビング新聞
3/11
3/11
6人
矢野貴 54K
5番
449
ブラックリバ
38
1450
(0.8)
7-6-5
40.0
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1600
メープル特別C1三
5/10
5/10
9人
瀧川寿 54K
7番
458
メニアオバ
42
1426
(0.7)
9-9-8
37.2
|
船橋 10.07 良 左 1600
佐倉牧賞C1二
10/14
10/14
11人
寺島憂 53K
2番
449
ボーラーハット
31
1447
(1.7)
5-10-11
41.3
|
船橋 09.11 重 左 1500
セキレイ賞C1C2選
8/12
8/12
1人
瀧川寿 55K
12番
459
タケノサッチャー
31
1362
(1.4)
7-8-9
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ブレイクスルー ベストルンルン (キャロルハウス) |
實川純 54K
船橋 佐々清
58
47
|
1週 |
川崎 11.20 重 左 1500
古代怪獣ゴモラ杯C1
5/12
5/12
10人
實川純 54K
3番
502
デルマチョウス
51
1394
(1.9)
9-9-10
42.1
|
船橋 11.13 重 左 1500
ダイゼン賞C1C2選
9/12
9/12
4人
實川純 55K
10番
501
ハッピーリーヘ
41
1384
(1.5)
4-3-3
41.2
|
川崎 10.21 良 左 900
音速賞C1選定馬
6/12
6/12
8人
實川純 54K
6番
499
エースヴィクト
58
549
(0.8)
10-11-11
36.7
|
船橋 10.09 良 左 1200
ゴイサギ賞C1C2選
2/12
2/12
10人
實川純 55K
2番
507
ディオレサンス
38
1149
(0.2)
5-4-4
39.0
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ ゾッコンガール テイエムオーカン (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 平山真
51
42
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 11.10 不 左 1800
ホオジロ賞C1C2選
3/10
3/10
7人
高橋哲 55K
8番
416
タイセイエナジ
51
1588
(0.7)
4-4-4
42.5
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1600
メープル特別C1三
3/10
3/10
6人
高橋哲 54K
1番
418
メニアオバ
43
1424
(0.5)
6-6-4
37.6
|
船橋 10.06 良 左 1600
C1三 四
2/14
2/14
12人
高橋哲 54K
12番
413
ヒラボクボー
49
1432
(0.5)
7-3-1
40.5
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 1500
すすき賞C1四
6/12
6/12
11人
杉村一 54K
7番
412
ブライトギャ
26
1380
(0.7)
11-10-6
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド ミカドポーネグリフ ハタノガイア (ブライアンズタイム) |
山林信 56K
川崎 田島寿
51
39
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 11.20 重 左 1500
古代怪獣ゴモラ杯C1
11/12
11/12
12人
山林信 56K
10番
454
デルマチョウス
41
1405
(3.0)
12-12-12
42.6
|
船橋 11.12 重 左 1600
サンケイリビング新聞
10/11
10/11
10人
山林信 56K
3番
454
ブラックリバ
19
1471
(2.9)
11-11-11
41.1
|
川崎 10.21 良 左 1500
流鏑馬特別C1二
7/12
7/12
11人
山林信 56K
4番
470
ベルウッドタ
46
1372
(1.2)
11-12-10
40.5
|
川崎 09.03 稍 左 1500
いわし雲特別C1二
6/12
6/12
11人
山林信 56K
11番
465
チャンピオンコ
51
1377
(1.2)
11-12-12
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ ブライトライジン ヤマノトウショウ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 山崎裕
38
32
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 11.18 不 左 1500
C1五 六
10/10
10/10
8人
今野忠 56K
7番
511
グランシェフ
30
1415
(2.8)
8-6-8
44.2
|
大井 09.16 良 右 1400
江東湾岸賞C1四 五
11/13
11/13
11人
本村直 56K
13番
517
クインズストリ
38
1289
(1.3)
11-10-10
39.4
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1200
C1四 五
6/10
6/10
7人
本村直 56K
2番
521
ロイヤルキング
29
1162
(1.5)
6-6
39.0
|
大井 07.30 重 右 1400
いるか座特別C1二選
12/13
12/13
11人
有年淳 56K
13番
524
モリデンシーサ
29
1289
(2.1)
3-3-4
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター スターガーネット レッドガーネット (フジキセキ) |
本橋孝 54K
船橋 岡林光
65
50
|
1 | 12週 |
船橋 09.09 不 左 1600
長月賞C1三 四
1/13
1/13
1人
本橋孝 54K
9番
466
ラブズッキュ
45
1420
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
川崎 08.20 重 左 1500
SPAT4プレミアム
2/12
2/12
2人
本橋孝 54K
8番
457
チャンピオンコ
65
1367
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
船橋 12.05 重 左 1600
船橋ファイナル201
2/14
2/14
2人
本橋孝 54K
9番
456
タランチュラホー
49
1420
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.8
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 1500
深秋特別C1二
3/12
3/12
1人
本橋孝 54K
7番
454
キャバーン
39
1372
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
エイシンワシントン フクノタイガー ローズパーク (ドクターデヴィアス) |
矢野貴 56K
船橋 玉井昇
55
41
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 11.09 不 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
1/12
1/12
5人
矢野貴 56K
1番
454
ソルトオブジ
41
1159
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.7
|
川崎 10.22 良 左 1500
長谷特別C2二
3/14
3/14
7人
矢野貴 56K
7番
449
シュンブレイン
55
1376
(0.4)
4-3-3
41.1
|
船橋 10.07 良 左 1000
楽天競馬賞C2選抜馬
5/12
5/12
7人
矢野貴 56K
6番
447
ジェルネイル
40
1023
(1.4)
6-7
38.4
|
船橋 09.09 不 左 1200
C2選抜馬
8/11
8/11
5人
矢野貴 56K
10番
450
ブラックバイ
28
1158
(1.9)
4-5-5
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ゴールドヘイロー コスモゴールデン イブキピンクレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
金子正 56K
川崎 河津裕
56
40
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 11.16 重 左 1600
よこすかポートマーケ
6/9
6/9
7人
郷間勇 56K
9番
491
デイトリッパ
37
1484
(2.7)
9-8-6
42.4
|
船橋 10.09 良 左 1200
秋風スプリントC1選
4/11
4/11
8人
瀧川寿 56K
7番
487
マイネルアペッ
39
1146
(1.1)
8-9-10
38.1
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 1500
すすき賞C1四
3/12
3/12
12人
瀧川寿 56K
6番
499
ブライトギャ
27
1377
(0.4)
12-11-3
39.2
|
川崎 09.07 不 左 900
快速賞C1選定馬
8/11
8/11
11人
高野毅 56K
8番
500
エースヴィクト
56
562
(2.2)
10-10-10
37.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ムーンバラッド ミサノリュウドウ ミサ (バブルガムフェロー) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 酒井一
31
23
|
10 | 4週 |
浦和 10.30 良 左 1500
ひなの里鴻巣賞C1四
12/12
12/12
12人
秋元耕 56K
11番
478
アインディアマ
18
1384
(2.1)
8-9-10
40.9
|
浦和 09.23 良 左 1400
ビオラ賞C1五
10/12
10/12
11人
秋元耕 56K
10番
479
エドノキミツ
22
1315
(3.0)
10-10-10
40.3
|
浦和 09.01 不 左 1400
桔梗賞C1四
7/10
7/10
9人
秋元耕 56K
9番
478
ヒシアメジスト
31
1309
(3.4)
6-6-9
40.1
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1500
サードニクス特別C1
8/11
8/11
11人
秋元耕 56K
11番
478
マイネルナロッサ
22
1387
(1.9)
10-11-10
40.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース トーセンヌーヴォー シシーダルザス (Sicyos) |
吉原寛 56K
浦和 小久智
32
28
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 11.12 重 左 1600
サンケイリビング新聞
9/11
9/11
2人
橋本直 56K
2番
481
ブラックリバ
20
1470
(2.8)
5-3-4
42.2
|
浦和 10.27 良 左 1500
花のまちこうのす賞C
1/12
1/12
5人
橋本直 56K
9番
477
タイセイエナジ
30
1368
(0.1)
5-4-2
38.4
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
アンゲロニア賞C1六
3/12
3/12
4人
的場文 55K
9番
465
エドノマツカセ
32
1298
(0.5)
7-7-5
38.5
|
浦和 09.01 不 左 1400
J交 ツインマッチ特
4/12
4/12
9人
的場文 56K
10番
464
ミタイナ
29
1313
(2.4)
6-6-4
40.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ザール トモノタイガ ホロトラストシーン (ゼンノメイジン) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 川村守
41
30
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 11.20 重 左 1500
古代怪獣ゴモラ杯C1
12/12
12/12
7人
森泰斗 56K
7番
499
デルマチョウス
41
1406
(3.1)
7-4-7
43.8
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1600
メープル特別C1三
8/10
8/10
5人
森泰斗 56K
5番
499
メニアオバ
36
1434
(1.5)
7-7-9
38.4
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
HBA日高軽種馬農業
1/12
1/12
4人
森泰斗 56K
6番
492
フクノトリ
31
1299
(0.2)
8-8-3
39.0
|
船橋 09.09 不 左 1600
長月賞C1三 四
13/13
13/13
11人
楢崎功 56K
12番
492
スターガーネッ
13
1455
(3.5)
7-9-12
43.0
|
|
|